Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 2.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 7.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
1104
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #1104
Female 12-13
00:27:35.81
00:27:35.81
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10.6
2:36 min/km
00:02:48.04
14:00 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:11.95
3
1
1
00:05:11.69
30.0 km/h
6
4
4
00:04:52.39
32.0 km/h
3
1
1
00:04:51.80
32.1 km/h
2
2
2
00:15:05.62
31.8 km/h
4
2
2
00:00:50.75
1
1
1
00:07:19.17
3:51 min/km
2
1
1
00:07:39.44
3:49 min/km
2
1
1
13
1197
Enticing Duo
Enticing Duo #1197
Mixed Mixed Team
00:33:59.94
00:33:59.94
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
10.6
3:12 min/km
00:04:50.40
24:12 min/km
54
2
2
00:01:33.62
10
2
2
00:05:12.38
30.0 km/h
7
1
1
00:05:12.25
30.0 km/h
9
1
1
00:05:06.84
30.5 km/h
7
1
1
00:15:47.83
30.4 km/h
9
1
1
00:01:17.37
32
1
1
00:10:07.38
5:19 min/km
19
1
1
00:10:30.71
5:15 min/km
20
1
1
4
1204
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #1204
Male 12-13
00:29:04.12
00:29:04.12
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:01:50.66
Male
2
Gk
10.6
2:44 min/km
00:02:55.37
14:36 min/km
3
1
1
00:01:11.06
2
2
2
00:05:17.04
29.5 km/h
10
4
5
00:05:09.17
30.3 km/h
8
3
4
00:05:12.38
30.0 km/h
10
4
5
00:15:46.96
30.4 km/h
8
3
4
00:00:53.24
2
1
1
00:07:59.61
4:12 min/km
4
2
2
00:08:17.48
4:08 min/km
4
2
2
63
1215
Max PERIN
Max PERIN #1215
Male 20-29
00:44:23.06
00:44:23.06
3
(15)
20-29
3
00:06:25.69
Male
15
10.6
4:11 min/km
00:04:51.20
24:16 min/km
55
3
15
00:02:45.95
32
1
6
00:07:09.38
21.8 km/h
68
3
16
00:07:22.26
21.2 km/h
73
3
17
00:08:22.76
18.6 km/h
80
3
17
00:23:12.23
20.7 km/h
74
3
17
00:00:58.64
8
1
2
00:12:19.52
6:29 min/km
51
2
14
00:12:35.04
6:17 min/km
48
2
14
52
1194
Marlies Angels
Marlies Angels #1194
Mixed Mixed Team
00:42:27.68
00:42:27.68
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
00:08:27.74
Mixed
2
Team XTR
10.6
4:00 min/km
00:03:54.74
19:33 min/km
17
1
1
00:01:33.40
9
1
1
00:06:51.70
22.7 km/h
55
2
2
00:06:59.56
22.3 km/h
64
3
3
00:06:52.76
22.7 km/h
61
2
2
00:21:00.68
22.8 km/h
59
2
2
00:01:23.80
43
2
2
00:14:08.11
7:26 min/km
76
2
2
00:14:35.04
7:17 min/km
75
2
2
6
1108
Ava RODGERS
Ava RODGERS #1108
Female 12-13
00:29:55.86
00:29:55.86
4
(4)
12-13
4
00:02:20.05
Female
4
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10.6
2:49 min/km
00:03:14.63
16:13 min/km
9
4
5
00:01:24.06
7
5
5
00:05:10.73
30.1 km/h
5
3
3
00:05:08.39
30.4 km/h
7
4
4
00:05:08.30
30.4 km/h
8
4
4
00:15:36.51
30.8 km/h
7
4
4
00:00:54.29
3
2
2
00:08:23.22
4:24 min/km
7
5
5
00:08:46.35
4:23 min/km
7
5
5
10
1113
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #1113
Female 14-15
00:33:16.73
00:33:16.73
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10.6
3:08 min/km
00:03:12.88
16:04 min/km
7
1
3
00:01:31.95
8
1
6
00:05:44.54
27.2 km/h
15
1
8
00:05:29.51
28.4 km/h
17
1
10
00:05:38.84
27.6 km/h
21
1
14
00:17:03.11
28.1 km/h
15
1
8
00:00:55.55
4
1
3
00:10:13.24
5:22 min/km
22
1
13
00:10:33.23
5:16 min/km
21
1
13
8
1201
Lincoln ANDREWS
Lincoln ANDREWS #1201
Male 12-13
00:31:06.94
00:31:06.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
00:03:53.47
Male
3
10.6
2:56 min/km
00:03:08.20
15:41 min/km
6
4
4
00:01:59.59
15
4
4
00:04:50.15
32.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:04:54.33
31.8 km/h
4
2
3
00:05:09.22
30.3 km/h
9
3
4
00:15:02.06
31.9 km/h
3
2
2
00:01:04.21
16
2
3
00:09:30.38
5:00 min/km
11
3
4
00:09:52.87
4:56 min/km
11
3
4
28
1214
Daniel IBBITSON
Daniel IBBITSON #1214
Male 20-29
00:37:57.37
00:37:57.37
1
(8)
20-29
1
Male
8
10.6
3:34 min/km
00:04:13.09
21:05 min/km
26
2
9
00:02:52.32
40
2
9
00:06:29.61
24.0 km/h
41
1
9
00:06:23.09
24.4 km/h
45
1
9
00:06:09.69
25.3 km/h
35
1
8
00:19:19.59
24.8 km/h
42
1
9
00:01:06.06
18
2
4
00:10:08.53
5:20 min/km
20
1
7
00:10:26.29
5:13 min/km
19
1
7
3
1106
Ella RAYNER
Ella RAYNER #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:42.49
00:28:42.49
2
(2)
12-13
2
00:01:06.68
Female
2
10.6
2:42 min/km
00:02:46.83
13:54 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:20.71
5
3
3
00:05:02.58
30.9 km/h
2
1
1
00:04:58.01
31.4 km/h
6
3
3
00:04:48.80
32.4 km/h
1
1
1
00:15:01.34
32.0 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:56.22
5
3
4
00:08:17.37
4:21 min/km
5
3
3
00:08:37.39
4:18 min/km
5
3
3
7
1103
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #1103
Female 12-13
00:29:59.31
00:29:59.31
5
(5)
12-13
5
00:02:23.50
Female
5
Exceed Triathlon Club
10.6
2:49 min/km
00:03:13.23
16:06 min/km
8
3
4
00:01:14.25
4
2
2
00:05:33.63
28.1 km/h
13
5
6
00:05:24.63
28.8 km/h
15
5
8
00:05:27.51
28.6 km/h
15
5
8
00:16:39.33
28.8 km/h
14
5
7
00:00:56.32
6
4
5
00:07:36.48
4:00 min/km
3
2
2
00:07:56.17
3:58 min/km
3
2
2
9
1206
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #1206
Male 12-13
00:32:09.18
00:32:09.18
4
(4)
12-13
4
00:04:55.71
Male
4
Uwa Triathlon Club Wa
10.6
3:01 min/km
00:03:07.52
15:37 min/km
5
3
3
00:01:42.66
13
3
3
00:05:12.83
29.9 km/h
8
3
3
00:05:24.27
28.9 km/h
14
4
6
00:05:02.24
31.0 km/h
6
2
3
00:16:07.37
29.8 km/h
10
4
5
00:01:11.24
21
3
5
00:09:37.46
5:03 min/km
13
4
5
00:10:00.36
5:00 min/km
13
4
5
1
1203
Jude BRIMELOW
Jude BRIMELOW #1203
Male 12-13
00:27:13.46
00:27:13.46
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Sunshine Coast Tri Academy
10.6
2:34 min/km
00:02:58.77
14:53 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:06.89
1
1
1
00:05:08.09
30.4 km/h
3
2
2
00:04:44.00
33.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:04:52.71
32.0 km/h
3
1
1
00:14:52.41
32.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:14.21
26
4
6
00:06:42.47
3:31 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:01.17
3:30 min/km
1
1
1
19
1101
Grace CURRIE
Grace CURRIE #1101
Female 12-13
00:35:59.50
00:35:59.50
7
(12)
12-13
7
00:08:23.69
Female
12
10.6
3:23 min/km
00:04:04.30
20:21 min/km
23
8
14
00:02:37.26
27
9
20
00:06:05.99
25.6 km/h
28
7
20
00:05:50.94
26.7 km/h
31
7
24
00:05:53.20
26.5 km/h
29
7
22
00:18:04.11
26.6 km/h
30
7
23
00:00:56.72
7
5
6
00:09:55.72
5:13 min/km
17
7
11
00:10:17.09
5:08 min/km
17
7
11
12
1144
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #1144
Female 30-39
00:33:44.21
00:33:44.21
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
Armadale Triathlon Club
10.6
3:10 min/km
00:04:44.50
23:42 min/km
47
5
34
00:01:54.17
14
1
9
00:05:38.07
27.7 km/h
14
1
7
00:05:17.92
29.4 km/h
11
1
5
00:05:20.13
29.2 km/h
14
1
7
00:16:25.35
29.2 km/h
12
1
5
00:00:58.67
9
1
7
00:09:20.06
4:54 min/km
10
1
7
00:09:41.51
4:50 min/km
10
1
7
68
1538
Boldbayar BILGEE
Boldbayar BILGEE #1538
Male 40-49
00:44:50.48
00:44:50.48
3
(17)
40-49
3
00:10:30.82
Male
17
10.6
4:13 min/km
00:09:15.78
46:18 min/km
86
3
17
00:02:05.94
16
1
5
00:07:00.33
22.3 km/h
59
3
15
00:06:57.78
22.4 km/h
62
3
15
00:06:23.70
24.4 km/h
48
3
11
00:20:37.82
23.3 km/h
57
3
14
00:01:19.23
34
1
7
00:11:06.47
5:50 min/km
37
3
11
00:11:31.70
5:45 min/km
37
3
11
54
1220
Alex HAUSEN
Alex HAUSEN #1220
Male 30-39
00:42:45.02
00:42:45.02
1
(12)
30-39
1
Male
12
10.6
4:01 min/km
00:04:14.94
21:14 min/km
28
1
10
00:03:32.98
59
1
13
00:07:16.07
21.5 km/h
70
3
17
00:07:05.49
22.0 km/h
68
3
16
00:06:35.30
23.7 km/h
53
3
14
00:21:09.57
22.7 km/h
62
3
16
00:01:20.33
36
1
8
00:12:03.05
6:20 min/km
48
2
13
00:12:27.18
6:13 min/km
47
2
13
21
1122
Jade HAMMOND
Jade HAMMOND #1122
Female 20-29
00:36:24.89
00:36:24.89
1
(14)
20-29
1
Female
14
10.6
3:26 min/km
00:04:00.77
20:03 min/km
21
1
13
00:02:13.79
19
1
12
00:05:57.34
26.2 km/h
21
1
14
00:06:10.55
25.3 km/h
39
3
30
00:06:09.72
25.3 km/h
36
2
27
00:18:50.31
25.5 km/h
35
1
26
00:00:58.91
10
1
8
00:09:58.02
5:14 min/km
18
1
12
00:10:21.10
5:10 min/km
18
1
12
34
1209
Dylan TAYLOR
Dylan TAYLOR #1209
Male 12-13
00:39:46.46
00:39:46.46
5
(9)
12-13
5
00:12:33.00
Male
9
10.6
3:45 min/km
00:03:50.02
19:10 min/km
16
5
7
00:05:20.51
85
6
16
00:06:08.74
25.4 km/h
29
5
8
00:06:04.50
25.7 km/h
34
5
7
00:06:14.01
25.0 km/h
42
5
10
00:18:40.46
25.7 km/h
34
5
8
00:01:21.18
37
5
9
00:10:11.84
5:22 min/km
21
5
8
00:10:34.27
5:17 min/km
22
5
8
37
1605
Nevah PEKAN
Nevah PEKAN #1605
Female 12-13
00:40:45.91
00:40:45.91
10
(27)
12-13
10
00:13:10.10
Female
27
10.6
3:50 min/km
00:04:46.57
23:52 min/km
50
10
36
00:02:22.74
21
7
14
00:06:34.21
23.7 km/h
48
8
35
00:06:23.38
24.4 km/h
46
8
36
00:06:33.05
23.8 km/h
50
9
37
00:19:42.09
24.4 km/h
49
9
37
00:00:59.26
11
6
9
00:12:32.22
6:35 min/km
59
10
43
00:12:55.23
6:27 min/km
55
10
40
14
1226
Werner PRIESS
Werner PRIESS #1226
Male 40-49
00:34:19.65
00:34:19.65
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
10.6
3:14 min/km
00:04:48.14
24:00 min/km
52
2
14
00:02:51.69
39
3
8
00:05:15.29
29.7 km/h
9
1
4
00:04:49.63
32.3 km/h
2
1
2
00:04:56.53
31.6 km/h
4
1
2
00:15:12.77
31.6 km/h
5
1
3
00:01:21.62
38
2
10
00:09:42.44
5:06 min/km
14
1
6
00:10:05.41
5:02 min/km
14
1
6
20
1170
Nicole MOUTON
Nicole MOUTON #1170
Female 40-49
00:36:19.65
00:36:19.65
4
(13)
40-49
4
00:01:44.75
Female
13
Rockingham Triathlon Club
10.6
3:25 min/km
00:04:44.99
23:44 min/km
48
10
35
00:02:43.42
31
6
24
00:06:04.02
25.7 km/h
26
4
18
00:05:48.79
26.8 km/h
29
7
22
00:05:47.11
27.0 km/h
26
5
19
00:17:52.55
26.9 km/h
24
4
17
00:00:59.77
12
1
10
00:09:37.00
5:03 min/km
12
1
8
00:09:58.91
4:59 min/km
12
1
8
17
1167
Jade FORWARD
Jade FORWARD #1167
Female 40-49
00:35:20.30
00:35:20.30
3
(11)
40-49
3
00:00:45.39
Female
11
10.6
3:20 min/km
00:03:40.60
18:23 min/km
13
1
8
00:02:11.47
18
3
11
00:06:05.79
25.6 km/h
27
5
19
00:05:47.62
26.9 km/h
28
6
21
00:05:48.43
26.9 km/h
27
6
20
00:17:52.68
26.8 km/h
25
5
18
00:01:00.21
13
2
11
00:10:13.50
5:22 min/km
23
2
14
00:10:35.33
5:17 min/km
23
2
14
24
1212
Jimi TRAIANOS
Jimi TRAIANOS #1212
Male 14-15
00:37:14.05
00:37:14.05
1
(7)
14-15
1
Male
7
10.6
3:30 min/km
00:03:47.03
18:55 min/km
15
1
6
00:03:04.11
44
1
10
00:06:29.64
24.0 km/h
42
1
10
00:06:25.41
24.3 km/h
47
1
10
00:06:24.09
24.4 km/h
49
1
12
00:19:34.40
24.5 km/h
46
1
11
00:01:22.03
40
1
11
00:09:03.46
4:46 min/km
8
1
3
00:09:26.47
4:43 min/km
8
1
3
31
1107
Sibol RIMANDO
Sibol RIMANDO #1107
Female 12-13
00:38:26.04
00:38:26.04
8
(22)
12-13
8
00:10:50.23
Female
22
10.6
3:37 min/km
00:04:15.08
21:15 min/km
29
9
18
00:02:46.23
33
10
25
00:06:39.56
23.4 km/h
51
9
38
00:06:26.69
24.2 km/h
48
9
37
00:06:15.89
24.9 km/h
43
8
32
00:19:41.10
24.4 km/h
47
8
35
00:01:01.00
14
7
12
00:10:27.40
5:30 min/km
26
8
17
00:10:42.62
5:21 min/km
25
8
16
5
1110
Lily SUCKLING
Lily SUCKLING #1110
Female 12-13
00:29:45.33
00:29:45.33
3
(3)
12-13
3
00:02:09.52
Female
3
10.6
2:48 min/km
00:03:22.59
16:52 min/km
10
5
6
00:01:21.22
6
4
4
00:05:10.72
30.1 km/h
4
2
2
00:04:56.31
31.6 km/h
5
2
2
00:05:01.53
31.0 km/h
5
3
3
00:15:18.39
31.4 km/h
6
3
3
00:01:01.39
15
8
13
00:08:20.50
4:23 min/km
6
4
4
00:08:41.72
4:20 min/km
6
4
4
18
1224
Dean JOHNSON
Dean JOHNSON #1224
Male 40-49
00:35:45.64
00:35:45.64
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:01:25.99
Male
6
10.6
3:22 min/km
00:04:22.28
21:51 min/km
33
1
11
00:02:46.39
34
2
7
00:05:28.99
28.5 km/h
11
2
6
00:05:14.42
29.8 km/h
10
2
5
00:05:15.34
29.7 km/h
11
2
6
00:16:12.55
29.6 km/h
11
2
6
00:01:24.19
44
3
13
00:10:38.83
5:36 min/km
30
2
9
00:11:00.22
5:30 min/km
30
2
9
55
1217
Jaspee BASSON
Jaspee BASSON #1217
Male 30-39
00:43:21.08
00:43:21.08
2
(13)
30-39
2
00:00:36.06
Male
13
10.6
4:05 min/km
00:04:28.43
22:22 min/km
38
2
12
00:04:10.51
76
2
15
00:06:33.84
23.8 km/h
47
1
12
00:06:38.31
23.5 km/h
53
2
12
00:06:06.96
25.5 km/h
33
1
7
00:19:34.31
24.5 km/h
45
1
10
00:01:30.49
52
3
14
00:13:09.45
6:55 min/km
68
3
16
00:13:37.33
6:48 min/km
68
3
16
75
1127
Katie MOORE
Katie MOORE #1127
Female 20-29
00:48:24.28
00:48:24.28
11
(55)
20-29
11
00:11:59.38
Female
55
10.6
4:33 min/km
00:04:34.74
22:53 min/km
43
4
30
00:03:49.42
66
10
50
00:08:44.96
17.8 km/h
83
13
63
00:08:38.63
18.0 km/h
82
13
62
00:08:30.16
18.3 km/h
82
13
62
00:26:07.44
18.4 km/h
83
13
63
00:01:04.38
17
2
14
00:12:19.74
6:29 min/km
53
6
38
00:12:48.30
6:24 min/km
52
5
37
32
1102
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #1102
Female 12-13
00:38:38.41
00:38:38.41
9
(23)
12-13
9
00:11:02.60
Female
23
10.6
3:38 min/km
00:03:41.63
18:28 min/km
14
7
9
00:02:35.28
25
8
18
00:06:53.40
22.6 km/h
56
10
41
00:06:29.57
24.0 km/h
49
10
38
00:06:47.34
23.0 km/h
58
10
42
00:20:24.92
23.5 km/h
52
10
39
00:01:06.90
19
9
15
00:10:30.62
5:31 min/km
28
9
19
00:10:49.67
5:24 min/km
26
9
17
49
1210
Eli TOMCZAK
Eli TOMCZAK #1210
Male 12-13
00:42:07.09
00:42:07.09
6
(11)
12-13
6
00:14:53.63
Male
11
10.6
3:58 min/km
00:04:03.75
20:18 min/km
22
6
8
00:03:15.78
54
5
12
00:06:59.24
22.3 km/h
58
6
14
00:06:47.94
22.9 km/h
56
6
14
00:06:54.08
22.6 km/h
62
6
16
00:20:54.59
23.0 km/h
58
6
15
00:01:41.85
61
6
15
00:11:48.55
6:12 min/km
43
6
12
00:12:11.10
6:05 min/km
42
6
12
60
1213
Dale ETTRIDGE
Dale ETTRIDGE #1213
Male 20-29
00:43:48.85
00:43:48.85
2
(14)
20-29
2
00:05:51.48
Male
14
10.6
4:08 min/km
00:03:33.77
17:48 min/km
12
1
5
00:03:49.46
67
3
14
00:06:31.65
23.9 km/h
44
2
11
00:06:43.84
23.2 km/h
55
2
13
00:06:35.56
23.7 km/h
54
2
15
00:20:05.72
23.9 km/h
51
2
12
00:01:55.67
69
3
16
00:13:57.90
7:21 min/km
73
3
17
00:14:24.21
7:12 min/km
73
3
17
11
1241
Dempsey PATTERSON
Dempsey PATTERSON #1241
Female 12-13
00:33:25.45
00:33:25.45
6
(7)
12-13
6
00:05:49.64
Female
7
Uwa Triathlon Club Wa
10.6
3:09 min/km
00:03:24.13
17:00 min/km
11
6
7
00:01:34.46
11
6
7
00:05:59.91
26.0 km/h
23
6
16
00:05:29.91
28.4 km/h
19
6
12
00:05:33.20
28.1 km/h
16
6
9
00:17:11.97
27.9 km/h
17
6
10
00:01:07.84
20
10
16
00:09:42.62
5:06 min/km
15
6
9
00:10:07.04
5:03 min/km
15
6
9
48
1230
Keith PURSE
Keith PURSE #1230
Male 70+
00:42:01.65
00:42:01.65
1
(10)
70+
1
Male
10
10.6
3:57 min/km
00:04:46.28
23:51 min/km
49
1
13
00:03:10.88
49
1
11
00:06:03.62
25.7 km/h
25
1
7
00:06:09.00
25.4 km/h
38
1
8
00:06:11.77
25.2 km/h
38
1
9
00:18:36.07
25.8 km/h
32
1
7
00:02:29.39
77
1
17
00:12:30.31
6:34 min/km
57
1
15
00:12:59.02
6:29 min/km
56
1
15
15
1169
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #1169
Female 40-49
00:34:34.90
00:34:34.90
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
10.6
3:15 min/km
00:03:56.49
19:42 min/km
18
2
10
00:02:06.63
17
2
10
00:05:33.05
28.1 km/h
12
1
5
00:05:18.45
29.4 km/h
12
1
6
00:05:16.84
29.5 km/h
12
1
5
00:16:28.17
29.1 km/h
13
1
6
00:01:12.68
22
3
17
00:10:21.22
5:26 min/km
25
3
16
00:10:50.91
5:25 min/km
27
3
18
27
1611
Nikita DAVIS
Nikita DAVIS #1611
Female 30-39
00:37:36.11
00:37:36.11
4
(19)
30-39
4
00:03:51.90
Female
19
10.6
3:32 min/km
00:04:53.42
24:27 min/km
58
6
40
00:02:17.96
20
2
13
00:05:50.17
26.7 km/h
18
2
11
00:05:45.00
27.1 km/h
27
4
20
00:05:36.70
27.8 km/h
19
2
12
00:17:46.25
27.0 km/h
22
3
15
00:01:13.64
23
2
18
00:10:59.65
5:47 min/km
34
5
24
00:11:24.83
5:42 min/km
34
5
24
26
1612
Renee KACZ
Renee KACZ #1612
Female 30-39
00:37:28.61
00:37:28.61
3
(18)
30-39
3
00:03:44.40
Female
18
10.6
3:32 min/km
00:04:25.16
22:05 min/km
35
2
23
00:02:58.11
42
7
31
00:05:54.12
26.4 km/h
20
3
13
00:05:25.60
28.7 km/h
16
2
9
00:05:41.69
27.4 km/h
22
3
15
00:17:32.74
27.4 km/h
21
2
14
00:01:13.69
24
3
19
00:10:53.69
5:44 min/km
33
4
23
00:11:18.90
5:39 min/km
33
4
23
67
1123
Amy HANCELL
Amy HANCELL #1123
Female 20-29
00:44:37.06
00:44:37.06
8
(48)
20-29
8
00:08:12.17
Female
48
10.6
4:12 min/km
00:04:29.67
22:28 min/km
39
2
26
00:03:49.79
68
11
51
00:07:15.93
21.5 km/h
69
9
50
00:07:12.71
21.6 km/h
70
11
51
00:06:47.31
23.0 km/h
57
7
41
00:21:55.77
21.9 km/h
68
9
49
00:01:13.84
25
3
20
00:12:49.10
6:44 min/km
63
7
47
00:13:07.99
6:33 min/km
62
7
46
71
1111
Caitlyn WILLIS
Caitlyn WILLIS #1111
Female 12-13
00:47:53.16
00:47:53.16
11
(51)
12-13
11
00:20:17.35
Female
51
10.6
4:31 min/km
00:05:30.60
27:33 min/km
73
12
55
00:02:46.61
36
11
27
00:07:49.83
19.9 km/h
75
11
55
00:07:30.27
20.8 km/h
75
11
55
00:07:52.68
19.8 km/h
76
11
57
00:23:35.11
20.4 km/h
76
11
56
00:01:15.07
27
11
21
00:14:24.10
7:34 min/km
78
12
58
00:14:45.76
7:22 min/km
78
12
58
65
1176
Kat SAPIR
Kat SAPIR #1176
Female 40-49
00:44:27.76
00:44:27.76
14
(46)
40-49
14
00:09:52.86
Female
46
10.6
4:11 min/km
00:04:52.99
24:24 min/km
57
11
39
00:03:48.41
64
11
48
00:07:07.75
21.9 km/h
66
14
49
00:06:53.73
22.6 km/h
60
12
45
00:06:51.17
22.8 km/h
60
11
44
00:21:26.05
22.4 km/h
64
12
46
00:01:15.36
28
4
22
00:12:37.18
6:38 min/km
60
13
44
00:13:04.94
6:32 min/km
61
13
45
77
1109
Lydia SCOTT
Lydia SCOTT #1109
Female 12-13
00:49:20.68
00:49:20.68
12
(57)
12-13
12
00:21:44.87
Female
57
10.6
4:39 min/km
00:05:14.38
26:11 min/km
68
11
50
00:04:06.82
74
12
57
00:08:19.33
18.7 km/h
82
12
62
00:08:30.00
18.4 km/h
81
12
61
00:08:30.14
18.3 km/h
81
12
61
00:25:38.63
18.7 km/h
81
12
61
00:01:16.08
29
12
23
00:12:47.83
6:44 min/km
62
11
46
00:13:04.76
6:32 min/km
60
11
44
25
1166
Eve CURRIE
Eve CURRIE #1166
Female 40-49
00:37:16.64
00:37:16.64
5
(17)
40-49
5
00:02:41.74
Female
17
10.6
3:31 min/km
00:04:20.43
21:42 min/km
32
7
21
00:03:16.47
55
9
41
00:05:49.58
26.8 km/h
17
2
10
00:05:40.51
27.5 km/h
25
5
18
00:05:37.05
27.8 km/h
20
3
13
00:17:18.61
27.7 km/h
18
3
11
00:01:16.42
30
5
24
00:10:40.48
5:37 min/km
32
6
22
00:11:04.69
5:32 min/km
31
5
21
42
1175
Joanna RAYNER
Joanna RAYNER #1175
Female 40-49
00:41:14.82
00:41:14.82
9
(32)
40-49
9
00:06:39.92
Female
32
10.6
3:53 min/km
00:04:13.24
21:06 min/km
27
5
17
00:02:43.26
30
5
23
00:07:03.99
22.1 km/h
64
12
47
00:06:52.47
22.7 km/h
58
11
43
00:06:55.79
22.5 km/h
63
12
45
00:21:07.54
22.7 km/h
61
11
44
00:01:17.35
31
6
25
00:11:27.97
6:02 min/km
40
8
28
00:11:53.43
5:56 min/km
40
8
28
38
1132
Jessie SPENCE
Jessie SPENCE #1132
Female 20-29
00:41:05.09
00:41:05.09
2
(28)
20-29
2
00:04:40.19
Female
28
10.6
3:52 min/km
00:04:31.10
22:35 min/km
41
3
28
00:02:59.56
43
3
32
00:06:09.74
25.3 km/h
30
2
21
00:06:08.89
25.4 km/h
37
2
29
00:06:19.52
24.7 km/h
44
5
33
00:18:52.60
25.4 km/h
36
2
27
00:01:17.40
33
4
26
00:12:57.50
6:49 min/km
66
9
50
00:13:24.41
6:42 min/km
65
9
49
22
1190
Lizelle SMITH
Lizelle SMITH #1190
Female 50-59
00:36:33.47
00:36:33.47
1
(15)
50-59
1
Female
15
EFS Triathlon Club
10.6
3:26 min/km
00:05:36.49
28:02 min/km
75
6
57
00:02:46.41
35
2
26
00:05:58.58
26.1 km/h
22
2
15
00:05:29.65
28.4 km/h
18
1
11
00:05:18.50
29.4 km/h
13
1
6
00:17:19.05
27.7 km/h
19
1
12
00:01:19.74
35
1
27
00:09:09.78
4:49 min/km
9
1
6
00:09:31.77
4:45 min/km
9
1
6
23
1160
Rachel SHEAHAN
Rachel SHEAHAN #1160
Female 30-39
00:37:02.25
00:37:02.25
2
(16)
30-39
2
00:03:18.04
Female
16
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
10.6
3:29 min/km
00:04:06.49
20:32 min/km
24
1
15
00:02:26.08
22
3
15
00:06:14.73
25.0 km/h
31
5
22
00:05:49.07
26.8 km/h
30
5
23
00:06:06.38
25.5 km/h
32
5
25
00:18:25.47
26.1 km/h
31
5
24
00:01:21.98
39
4
28
00:10:19.36
5:25 min/km
24
3
15
00:10:42.22
5:21 min/km
24
3
15
16
1180
Maren UMBACH
Maren UMBACH #1180
Female 40-49
00:35:19.89
00:35:19.89
2
(10)
40-49
2
00:00:44.99
Female
10
Phoenix Triathlon Club
10.6
3:19 min/km
00:04:15.93
21:19 min/km
30
6
19
00:01:41.25
12
1
8
00:05:50.29
26.7 km/h
19
3
12
00:05:30.21
28.3 km/h
20
3
13
00:05:35.66
27.9 km/h
18
2
11
00:17:05.61
28.1 km/h
16
2
9
00:01:22.73
42
7
29
00:10:30.90
5:32 min/km
29
4
20
00:10:54.37
5:27 min/km
29
4
20
61
1131
Chantelle SHAND
Chantelle SHAND #1131
Female 20-29
00:44:05.07
00:44:05.07
6
(44)
20-29
6
00:07:40.17
Female
44
10.6
4:09 min/km
00:05:03.23
25:16 min/km
62
10
44
00:04:16.61
79
12
61
00:06:25.49
24.3 km/h
39
4
30
00:06:22.91
24.4 km/h
44
5
35
00:06:12.63
25.1 km/h
40
4
30
00:19:33.98
24.5 km/h
44
5
34
00:01:25.21
45
5
30
00:13:15.34
6:58 min/km
71
11
54
00:13:46.02
6:53 min/km
71
11
54
43
1151
Sarah HORN
Sarah HORN #1151
Female 30-39
00:41:18.26
00:41:18.26
7
(33)
30-39
7
00:07:34.05
Female
33
10.6
3:53 min/km
00:04:33.16
22:45 min/km
42
4
29
00:03:05.86
46
8
34
00:06:26.88
24.2 km/h
40
6
31
00:06:16.51
24.9 km/h
40
6
31
00:06:22.35
24.5 km/h
46
7
35
00:19:19.27
24.8 km/h
41
6
32
00:01:26.50
46
5
31
00:12:27.47
6:33 min/km
54
8
39
00:12:53.46
6:26 min/km
54
8
39
50
1173
Helen PLOZZA
Helen PLOZZA #1173
Female 40-49
00:42:24.34
00:42:24.34
10
(38)
40-49
10
00:07:49.43
Female
38
Fremantle Triathlon Club
10.6
4:00 min/km
00:06:02.65
30:13 min/km
80
15
61
00:02:37.25
26
4
19
00:06:22.59
24.5 km/h
36
8
27
00:06:02.29
25.8 km/h
33
8
26
00:05:59.14
26.1 km/h
30
7
23
00:18:37.99
25.8 km/h
33
8
25
00:01:26.68
47
8
32
00:13:09.62
6:55 min/km
69
14
52
00:13:39.75
6:49 min/km
69
14
52
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023