NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
29
1158
Eleanor WILLIAMS
Eleanor WILLIAMS #1158
Female Y4
00:09:04.14
00:09:04.14
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:46.99
Female
2
St Stephen's Carramar
00:44:03.40
6
1
4:32 min/km
13
1164
Dylan SHARMA
Dylan SHARMA #1164
Male Y4
00:08:40.66
00:08:40.66
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:40.75
Male
12
St Stephen's Carramar
00:35:52.42
6
1
4:20 min/km
22
1160
Lachlan GAULT
Lachlan GAULT #1160
Male Y4
00:08:55.92
00:08:55.92
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:00:56.00
Male
21
St Stephen's Carramar
00:35:52.42
6
2
4:27 min/km
92
1155
Keani DARTNELL
Keani DARTNELL #1155
Female Y4
00:11:15.08
00:11:15.08
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:02:57.93
Female
30
St Stephen's Carramar
00:44:03.40
6
2
5:37 min/km
95
1156
Smara FLANAGAN
Smara FLANAGAN #1156
Female Y4
00:11:26.42
00:11:26.42
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:03:09.27
Female
32
St Stephen's Carramar
00:44:03.40
6
3
5:43 min/km
28
1163
Aansh PATEL
Aansh PATEL #1163
Male Y4
00:09:03.68
00:09:03.68
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:03.77
Male
27
St Stephen's Carramar
00:35:52.42
6
3
4:31 min/km
31
1162
Alexander LAING
Alexander LAING #1162
Male Y4
00:09:12.16
00:09:12.16
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:12.25
Male
29
St Stephen's Carramar
00:35:52.42
6
4
4:36 min/km
109
1153
Kyra BARTELS
Kyra BARTELS #1153
Female Y4
00:12:17.75
00:12:17.75
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:04:00.60
Female
43
St Stephen's Carramar
00:44:03.40
6
4
6:08 min/km
114
1157
Lurrae GOODALL
Lurrae GOODALL #1157
Female Y4
00:12:37.61
00:12:37.61
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:04:20.46
Female
48
St Stephen's Carramar
00:44:03.40
6
5
6:18 min/km
46
1159
Orson BAILEY
Orson BAILEY #1159
Male Y4
00:09:30.66
00:09:30.66
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:01:30.75
Male
42
St Stephen's Carramar
00:35:52.42
6
5
4:45 min/km
54
1161
Jack KOONG
Jack KOONG #1161
Male Y4
00:09:51.91
00:09:51.91
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:01:52.00
Male
48
St Stephen's Carramar
00:35:52.42
6
6
4:55 min/km
115
1154
Lilly BELTON
Lilly BELTON #1154
Female Y4
00:12:40.86
00:12:40.86
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:04:23.71
Female
49
St Stephen's Carramar
00:44:03.40
6
6
6:20 min/km
94
1095
Maria Jose LOPEZ NAVARRO
Maria Jose LOPEZ NAVARRO #1095
Female Y4
00:11:16.30
00:11:16.30
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:02:59.15
Female
31
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:38.32
9
1
5:38 min/km
39
1099
Henry DWYER
Henry DWYER #1099
Male Y4
00:09:19.92
00:09:19.92
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:01:20.00
Male
37
St John Paul II CPS
00:39:49.01
11
1
4:39 min/km
53
1100
Jesse HORNER
Jesse HORNER #1100
Male Y4
00:09:45.88
00:09:45.88
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:01:45.96
Male
47
St John Paul II CPS
00:39:49.01
11
2
4:52 min/km
104
1094
Jasmine LIDDLELOW
Jasmine LIDDLELOW #1094
Female Y4
00:11:53.61
00:11:53.61
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:03:36.46
Female
38
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:38.32
9
2
5:56 min/km
106
1093
Krystal HABLA
Krystal HABLA #1093
Female Y4
00:11:58.90
00:11:58.90
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:03:41.75
Female
40
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:38.32
9
3
5:59 min/km
69
1103
Mahia MATAPO
Mahia MATAPO #1103
Male Y4
00:10:17.54
00:10:17.54
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:02:17.63
Male
54
St John Paul II CPS
00:39:49.01
11
3
5:08 min/km
111
1097
Ava MANGLESDORF
Ava MANGLESDORF #1097
Female Y4
00:12:29.51
00:12:29.51
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:04:12.36
Female
45
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:38.32
9
4
6:14 min/km
72
1101
Kevin JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON #1101
Male Y4
00:10:25.66
00:10:25.66
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:02:25.75
Male
56
St John Paul II CPS
00:39:49.01
11
4
5:12 min/km
113
1096
Ayak MAGOOK
Ayak MAGOOK #1096
Female Y4
00:12:30.89
00:12:30.89
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:04:13.74
Female
47
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:38.32
9
5
6:15 min/km
78
1104
Judd SOLOMON
Judd SOLOMON #1104
Male Y4
00:10:38.83
00:10:38.83
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:02:38.91
Male
58
St John Paul II CPS
00:39:49.01
11
5
5:19 min/km
117
1098
Cailin POOLE
Cailin POOLE #1098
Female Y4
00:12:57.64
00:12:57.64
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:04:40.49
Female
51
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:38.32
9
6
6:28 min/km
79
1102
Losowa LAKI WANI
Losowa LAKI WANI #1102
Male Y4
00:10:40.91
00:10:40.91
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:02:41.00
Male
59
St John Paul II CPS
00:39:49.01
11
6
5:20 min/km
64
1050
Halle RICHARDS
Halle RICHARDS #1050
Female Y4
00:10:05.09
00:10:05.09
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:01:47.94
Female
12
St James' Anglican
00:42:48.58
4
1
5:02 min/km
6
1054
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #1054
Male Y4
00:08:20.41
00:08:20.41
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:20.49
Male
5
St James' Anglican
00:34:34.51
2
1
4:10 min/km
77
1046
Juliette HODGSON
Juliette HODGSON #1046
Female Y4
00:10:36.64
00:10:36.64
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:02:19.49
Female
20
St James' Anglican
00:42:48.58
4
2
5:18 min/km
10
1053
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #1053
Male Y4
00:08:35.16
00:08:35.16
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:35.24
Male
9
St James' Anglican
00:34:34.51
2
2
4:17 min/km
88
1047
Layla MACMILLAN
Layla MACMILLAN #1047
Female Y4
00:11:03.32
00:11:03.32
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:02:46.17
Female
27
St James' Anglican
00:42:48.58
4
3
5:31 min/km
11
1055
Jae TURNILL
Jae TURNILL #1055
Male Y4
00:08:35.87
00:08:35.87
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:35.95
Male
10
St James' Anglican
00:34:34.51
2
3
4:17 min/km
25
1051
Matthew DICKINSON
Matthew DICKINSON #1051
Male Y4
00:09:03.07
00:09:03.07
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:03.16
Male
24
St James' Anglican
00:34:34.51
2
4
4:31 min/km
89
1045
Emily FAITHFUL
Emily FAITHFUL #1045
Female Y4
00:11:03.52
00:11:03.52
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:02:46.37
Female
28
St James' Anglican
00:42:48.58
4
4
5:31 min/km
90
1049
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #1049
Female Y4
00:11:12.84
00:11:12.84
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:02:55.69
Female
29
St James' Anglican
00:42:48.58
4
5
5:36 min/km
43
1056
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM #1056
Male Y4
00:09:24.78
00:09:24.78
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:01:24.87
Male
40
St James' Anglican
00:34:34.51
2
5
4:42 min/km
45
1052
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #1052
Male Y4
00:09:30.43
00:09:30.43
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:01:30.51
Male
41
St James' Anglican
00:34:34.51
2
6
4:45 min/km
96
1048
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #1048
Female Y4
00:11:31.64
00:11:31.64
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:03:14.49
Female
33
St James' Anglican
00:42:48.58
4
6
5:45 min/km
7
995
Jack BAXTER
Jack BAXTER #995
Male Y4
00:08:21.44
00:08:21.44
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:21.52
Male
6
St Anthony's
00:37:04.54
8
1
4:10 min/km
74
992
Hayley MACKENZIE
Hayley MACKENZIE #992
Female Y4
00:10:35.15
00:10:35.15
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:02:18.00
Female
18
St Anthony's
00:44:04.14
5
1
5:17 min/km
26
996
Xavier GALANTE
Xavier GALANTE #996
Male Y4
00:09:03.41
00:09:03.41
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:03.50
Male
25
St Anthony's
00:37:04.54
8
2
4:31 min/km
83
990
Lily GODDEN
Lily GODDEN #990
Female Y4
00:10:49.12
00:10:49.12
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:02:31.97
Female
23
St Anthony's
00:44:04.14
5
2
5:24 min/km
85
993
Tayana NYAMADZAWO
Tayana NYAMADZAWO #993
Female Y4
00:10:53.15
00:10:53.15
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:02:36.00
Female
25
St Anthony's
00:44:04.14
5
3
5:26 min/km
52
999
Zaide STAMPALIA
Zaide STAMPALIA #999
Male Y4
00:09:45.88
00:09:45.88
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:01:45.96
Male
46
St Anthony's
00:37:04.54
8
3
4:52 min/km
56
1000
Cayden YAMMA
Cayden YAMMA #1000
Male Y4
00:09:53.80
00:09:53.80
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:01:53.89
Male
50
St Anthony's
00:37:04.54
8
4
4:56 min/km
102
994
Mackenzie STRAHAN
Mackenzie STRAHAN #994
Female Y4
00:11:46.71
00:11:46.71
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:03:29.56
Female
36
St Anthony's
00:44:04.14
5
4
5:53 min/km
58
997
Hayden MORRIS
Hayden MORRIS #997
Male Y4
00:09:57.41
00:09:57.41
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:01:57.50
Male
52
St Anthony's
00:37:04.54
8
5
4:58 min/km
110
991
Scarlet GOSPER
Scarlet GOSPER #991
Female Y4
00:12:22.41
00:12:22.41
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:04:05.26
Female
44
St Anthony's
00:44:04.14
5
5
6:11 min/km
116
989
Emily FREEMAN
Emily FREEMAN #989
Female Y4
00:12:55.48
00:12:55.48
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:04:38.33
Female
50
St Anthony's
00:44:04.14
5
6
6:27 min/km
70
998
James SHERRA
James SHERRA #998
Male Y4
00:10:21.66
00:10:21.66
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:02:21.75
Male
55
St Anthony's
00:37:04.54
8
6
5:10 min/km
2
944
Deng WUOR
Deng WUOR #944
Male Y4
00:08:05.61
00:08:05.61
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:05.70
Male
2
St Andrew's
00:34:56.34
3
1
4:02 min/km
84
937
Chloe TOWNSEND
Chloe TOWNSEND #937
Female Y4
00:10:49.12
00:10:49.12
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:02:31.97
Female
24
St Andrew's
00:45:40.51
7
1
5:24 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)