School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5
978
Olivia HILDEBRANDT
Olivia HILDEBRANDT #978
Female 16
00:15:46.40
00:15:46.40
4
(5)
16
4
00:00:29.58
16
4
Female
5
Newman College
73
4
1
4
3:56 min/km
00:02:45.47
3:26 min/km
8/173
6/105
00:03:48.14
3:48 min/km
7/173
6/105
00:03:53.66
3:53 min/km
5/173
4/105
00:03:05.12
3:51 min/km
00:04:09.92
4:09 min/km
4/173
3/105
00:03:54.67
3:54 min/km
5/173
4/105
2
1199
Eilidh MULROY
Eilidh MULROY #1199
Female 16
00:15:18.85
00:15:18.85
2
(2)
16
2
00:00:02.03
16
2
Female
2
Perth College
104
7
1
4
3:49 min/km
00:02:41.02
3:21 min/km
1/173
1/105
00:03:40.84
3:40 min/km
1/173
1/105
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
4/173
3/105
00:02:59.21
3:44 min/km
00:04:01.70
4:01 min/km
2/173
2/105
00:03:43.08
3:43 min/km
2/173
2/105
15
1909
Alexandra PAPANAOUM
Alexandra PAPANAOUM #1909
Female 17+
00:16:48.02
00:16:48.02
6
(15)
17+
6
00:01:11.93
17
4
Female
15
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
30
1
2
4
4:12 min/km
00:02:49.37
3:31 min/km
18/173
7/68
00:03:53.73
3:53 min/km
14/173
5/68
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
7/173
3/68
00:03:19.41
4:09 min/km
00:04:30.74
4:30 min/km
14/173
6/68
00:04:19.38
4:19 min/km
18/173
7/68
4
2824
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #2824
Female 16
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
3
(4)
16
3
00:00:20.78
16
3
Female
4
Guildford Grammar School
1
4
3:54 min/km
00:02:41.23
3:21 min/km
2/173
2/105
00:03:41.15
3:41 min/km
2/173
2/105
00:03:52.78
3:52 min/km
3/173
2/105
00:03:09.04
3:56 min/km
00:04:14.45
4:14 min/km
5/173
4/105
00:03:49.21
3:49 min/km
4/173
3/105
6
613
Maddy TAYLOR
Maddy TAYLOR #613
Female 17+
00:16:03.57
00:16:03.57
2
(6)
17+
2
00:00:27.48
17
1
Female
6
ISWA
1
4
4:00 min/km
00:02:47.73
3:29 min/km
10/173
3/68
00:03:51.21
3:51 min/km
10/173
4/68
00:04:00.80
4:00 min/km
6/173
2/68
00:03:09.71
3:57 min/km
00:04:15.13
4:15 min/km
6/173
2/68
00:03:56.42
3:56 min/km
6/173
2/68
1
2905
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #2905
Female 16
00:15:16.82
00:15:16.82
1
(1)
16
1
16
1
Female
1
Mount Lawley SHS
1
4
3:49 min/km
00:02:41.23
3:21 min/km
3/173
3/105
00:03:41.24
3:41 min/km
3/173
3/105
00:03:52.70
3:52 min/km
2/173
1/105
00:02:58.93
3:43 min/km
00:04:01.01
4:01 min/km
1/173
1/105
00:03:41.86
3:41 min/km
1/173
1/105
3
1911
Coco SMARGIASSI
Coco SMARGIASSI #1911
Female 17+
00:15:36.09
00:15:36.09
1
(3)
17+
1
18+
1
Female
3
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
30
1
1
4
3:54 min/km
00:02:48.16
3:30 min/km
13/173
5/68
00:03:49.16
3:49 min/km
8/173
2/68
00:03:52.09
3:52 min/km
1/173
1/68
00:03:04.39
3:50 min/km
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
3/173
1/68
00:03:47.68
3:47 min/km
3/173
1/68
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (257 items)
© 2023