School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (210 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
364
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #364
Female 17+
00:15:54.31
00:15:54.31
6
(9)
17+
6
00:01:03.03
Female
9
Iona Presentation College
2
3:58 min/km
00:03:34.53
3:34 min/km
9
7
00:03:59.07
3:59 min/km
11
7
00:04:14.01
4:14 min/km
9
5
00:04:06.69
4:06 min/km
6
4
8
1792
Charli-Rose CARLYON
Charli-Rose CARLYON #1792
Female 16
00:15:52.61
00:15:52.61
3
(8)
16
3
00:00:30.32
Female
8
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
3:58 min/km
00:03:27.11
3:27 min/km
6
2
00:03:56.33
3:56 min/km
9
3
00:04:14.57
4:14 min/km
10
5
00:04:14.59
4:14 min/km
13
6
5
1806
Josie WILSON
Josie WILSON #1806
Female 17+
00:15:45.44
00:15:45.44
4
(5)
17+
4
00:00:54.16
Female
5
Iona Presentation College
1
3:56 min/km
00:03:28.79
3:28 min/km
8
6
00:03:51.56
3:51 min/km
6
5
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
8
4
00:04:14.34
4:14 min/km
12
7
7
1436
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #1436
Female 16
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66
2
(7)
16
2
00:00:28.36
Female
7
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
19
1
1
3:57 min/km
00:03:36.34
3:36 min/km
14
7
00:03:55.25
3:55 min/km
8
2
00:04:10.71
4:10 min/km
7
4
00:04:08.36
4:08 min/km
7
3
11
1438
Velvet GOODWIN
Velvet GOODWIN #1438
Female 16
00:15:59.58
00:15:59.58
5
(11)
16
5
00:00:37.29
Female
11
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
19
1
2
3:59 min/km
00:03:36.10
3:36 min/km
12
5
00:04:00.75
4:00 min/km
13
6
00:04:10.56
4:10 min/km
6
3
00:04:12.16
4:12 min/km
9
4
3
993
Ruby PATERSON
Ruby PATERSON #993
Female 17+
00:15:17.82
00:15:17.82
3
(3)
17+
3
00:00:26.54
Female
3
Perth Modern School
1
3:49 min/km
00:03:27.37
3:27 min/km
7
5
00:03:46.71
3:46 min/km
4
4
00:04:00.71
4:00 min/km
3
3
00:04:03.01
4:03 min/km
3
3
2
1800
Ashleigh CANDY
Ashleigh CANDY #1800
Female 17+
00:15:01.05
00:15:01.05
2
(2)
17+
2
00:00:09.77
Female
2
La Salle College
1
3:45 min/km
00:03:23.89
3:23 min/km
1
1
00:03:43.21
3:43 min/km
3
3
00:03:53.44
3:53 min/km
2
2
00:04:00.50
4:00 min/km
2
2
10
530
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #530
Female 16
00:15:55.32
00:15:55.32
4
(10)
16
4
00:00:33.02
Female
10
John XXIII College
73
3
1
3:58 min/km
00:03:43.90
3:43 min/km
18
9
00:03:57.42
3:57 min/km
10
4
00:04:08.12
4:08 min/km
5
2
00:04:05.86
4:05 min/km
5
2
4
1796
Sienna HANIKERI
Sienna HANIKERI #1796
Female 16
00:15:22.29
00:15:22.29
1
(4)
16
1
Female
4
Presbyterian Ladies College
1
3:50 min/km
00:03:25.93
3:25 min/km
4
1
00:03:49.58
3:49 min/km
5
1
00:04:03.13
4:03 min/km
4
1
00:04:03.64
4:03 min/km
4
1
1
1085
Madelyn LUSCOME
Madelyn LUSCOME #1085
Female 17+
00:14:51.27
00:14:51.27
1
(1)
17+
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist College
1
3:42 min/km
00:03:24.30
3:24 min/km
2
2
00:03:39.56
3:39 min/km
1
1
00:03:53.05
3:53 min/km
1
1
00:03:54.36
3:54 min/km
1
1
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (210 items)
© 2023