School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
24
1758
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #1758
Female 16
00:17:45.78
00:17:45.78
14
(24)
16
14
00:02:28.96
16
14
Female
24
Shenton College
1
4
4:26 min/km
00:02:41.64
3:22 min/km
4/173
4/105
00:03:43.74
3:43 min/km
4/173
4/105
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
12/173
8/105
00:04:14.93
5:18 min/km
00:05:30.09
5:30 min/km
80/173
51/105
00:04:25.14
4:25 min/km
22/173
13/105
31
1760
Ruby PHILLIPS
Ruby PHILLIPS #1760
Female 17+
00:18:06.05
00:18:06.05
14
(31)
17+
14
00:02:29.96
17
10
Female
31
Shenton College
1
4
4:31 min/km
00:03:10.96
3:58 min/km
56/173
21/68
00:04:21.23
4:21 min/km
44/173
18/68
00:04:28.24
4:28 min/km
27/173
12/68
00:03:35.76
4:29 min/km
00:04:51.18
4:51 min/km
32/173
13/68
00:04:25.39
4:25 min/km
23/173
10/68
20
906
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #906
Female 17+
00:17:32.81
00:17:32.81
8
(20)
17+
8
00:01:56.72
17
5
Female
20
MLC
74
4
1
4
4:23 min/km
00:02:53.45
3:36 min/km
24/173
10/68
00:04:01.07
4:01 min/km
24/173
10/68
00:04:18.76
4:18 min/km
20/173
7/68
00:03:35.65
4:29 min/km
00:04:49.23
4:49 min/km
28/173
11/68
00:04:23.74
4:23 min/km
21/173
9/68
13
2852
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #2852
Female 17+
00:16:44.06
00:16:44.06
4
(13)
17+
4
00:01:07.97
17
3
Female
13
Geraldton Grammar School
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:02:41.85
3:22 min/km
5/173
1/68
00:03:46.81
3:46 min/km
6/173
1/68
00:04:10.48
4:10 min/km
16/173
6/68
00:03:20.17
4:10 min/km
00:04:26.56
4:26 min/km
11/173
4/68
00:04:20.20
4:20 min/km
20/173
8/68
25
1974
Kate RIGOLL
Kate RIGOLL #1974
Female 16
00:17:47.81
00:17:47.81
15
(25)
16
15
00:02:30.99
16
15
Female
25
St Mary's AGS
48
2
2
4
4:26 min/km
00:02:55.89
3:39 min/km
27/173
16/105
00:04:05.75
4:05 min/km
28/173
17/105
00:04:33.05
4:33 min/km
33/173
19/105
00:03:33.44
4:26 min/km
00:04:48.80
4:48 min/km
26/173
16/105
00:04:20.20
4:20 min/km
19/173
12/105
15
1909
Alexandra PAPANAOUM
Alexandra PAPANAOUM #1909
Female 17+
00:16:48.02
00:16:48.02
6
(15)
17+
6
00:01:11.93
17
4
Female
15
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
30
1
2
4
4:12 min/km
00:02:49.37
3:31 min/km
18/173
7/68
00:03:53.73
3:53 min/km
14/173
5/68
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
7/173
3/68
00:03:19.41
4:09 min/km
00:04:30.74
4:30 min/km
14/173
6/68
00:04:19.38
4:19 min/km
18/173
7/68
29
911
Kaylah RAUBENHEIMER
Kaylah RAUBENHEIMER #911
Female 17+
00:18:04.23
00:18:04.23
13
(29)
17+
13
00:02:28.14
17
9
Female
29
MLC
74
4
2
4
4:31 min/km
00:03:08.51
3:55 min/km
53/173
20/68
00:04:23.25
4:23 min/km
49/173
19/68
00:04:35.77
4:35 min/km
40/173
16/68
00:03:36.22
4:30 min/km
00:04:48.12
4:48 min/km
24/173
9/68
00:04:17.09
4:17 min/km
17/173
6/68
19
1196
Georgia CANDY
Georgia CANDY #1196
Female 16
00:17:26.53
00:17:26.53
12
(19)
16
12
00:02:09.71
16
12
Female
19
Perth College
104
7
2
4
4:21 min/km
00:02:55.89
3:39 min/km
26/173
15/105
00:04:03.72
4:03 min/km
25/173
15/105
00:04:25.03
4:25 min/km
25/173
14/105
00:03:30.45
4:23 min/km
00:04:41.12
4:41 min/km
17/173
11/105
00:04:16.64
4:16 min/km
15/173
10/105
22
1972
Cara PASSMORE
Cara PASSMORE #1972
Female 16
00:17:40.73
00:17:40.73
13
(22)
16
13
00:02:23.91
16
13
Female
22
St Mary's AGS
48
2
1
4
4:25 min/km
00:03:01.49
3:46 min/km
34/173
18/105
00:04:11.05
4:11 min/km
33/173
18/105
00:04:25.44
4:25 min/km
26/173
15/105
00:03:32.29
4:25 min/km
00:04:47.45
4:47 min/km
23/173
15/105
00:04:16.79
4:16 min/km
16/173
11/105
17
2879
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #2879
Female 17+
00:17:19.03
00:17:19.03
7
(17)
17+
7
00:01:42.94
18+
3
Female
17
Nagle Catholic College
1
4
4:19 min/km
00:02:49.79
3:32 min/km
20/173
8/68
00:03:57.48
3:57 min/km
18/173
7/68
00:04:20.11
4:20 min/km
21/173
8/68
00:03:32.64
4:25 min/km
00:04:46.30
4:46 min/km
22/173
8/68
00:04:15.13
4:15 min/km
14/173
5/68
11
1315
Beth KILGALLON
Beth KILGALLON #1315
Female 17+
00:16:38.29
00:16:38.29
3
(11)
17+
3
00:01:02.20
17
2
Female
11
Peter Moyes ACS
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:02:44.48
3:25 min/km
7/173
2/68
00:03:49.24
3:49 min/km
9/173
3/68
00:04:06.42
4:06 min/km
11/173
4/68
00:03:18.95
4:08 min/km
00:04:28.20
4:28 min/km
12/173
5/68
00:04:14.43
4:14 min/km
13/173
4/68
7
1130
Madeleine PINK
Madeleine PINK #1130
Female 16
00:16:29.57
00:16:29.57
5
(7)
16
5
00:01:12.75
16
5
Female
7
Penrhos College
47
1
1
4
4:07 min/km
00:02:42.45
3:23 min/km
6/173
5/105
00:03:46.40
3:46 min/km
5/173
5/105
00:04:05.21
4:05 min/km
9/173
6/105
00:03:15.67
4:04 min/km
00:04:24.50
4:24 min/km
9/173
6/105
00:04:13.45
4:13 min/km
12/173
9/105
8
1409
Scarlett WHYTE
Scarlett WHYTE #1409
Female 16
00:16:32.82
00:16:32.82
6
(8)
16
6
00:01:16.00
16
6
Female
8
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
1
4
4:08 min/km
00:02:48.15
3:30 min/km
11/173
8/105
00:03:52.31
3:52 min/km
11/173
7/105
00:04:05.17
4:05 min/km
8/173
5/105
00:03:16.24
4:05 min/km
00:04:23.65
4:23 min/km
7/173
5/105
00:04:11.67
4:11 min/km
11/173
8/105
14
2855
Mia COLLEY
Mia COLLEY #2855
Female 17+
00:16:44.77
00:16:44.77
5
(14)
17+
5
00:01:08.68
18+
2
Female
14
John Wollaston ACS
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:02:50.60
3:33 min/km
22/173
9/68
00:03:59.02
3:59 min/km
22/173
9/68
00:04:10.02
4:10 min/km
15/173
5/68
00:03:17.68
4:07 min/km
00:04:24.34
4:24 min/km
8/173
3/68
00:04:11.38
4:11 min/km
10/173
3/68
12
1908
Anna COLGAN
Anna COLGAN #1908
Female 16
00:16:39.10
00:16:39.10
9
(12)
16
9
00:01:22.28
16
9
Female
12
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:02:48.96
3:31 min/km
16/173
10/105
00:03:53.12
3:53 min/km
13/173
9/105
00:04:05.79
4:05 min/km
10/173
7/105
00:03:22.21
4:12 min/km
00:04:31.04
4:31 min/km
15/173
9/105
00:04:09.14
4:09 min/km
9/173
7/105
9
184
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #184
Female 16
00:16:36.26
00:16:36.26
7
(9)
16
7
00:01:19.44
16
7
Female
9
Bob Hawke College
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:02:49.17
3:31 min/km
17/173
11/105
00:03:54.34
3:54 min/km
15/173
10/105
00:04:11.23
4:11 min/km
17/173
11/105
00:03:20.63
4:10 min/km
00:04:26.56
4:26 min/km
10/173
7/105
00:04:04.11
4:04 min/km
8/173
6/105
10
2899
Isabella HEATHCOTE
Isabella HEATHCOTE #2899
Female 16
00:16:37.82
00:16:37.82
8
(10)
16
8
00:01:21.00
16
8
Female
10
St Stephen's School Duncraig
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:02:50.60
3:33 min/km
23/173
14/105
00:03:58.22
3:58 min/km
21/173
13/105
00:04:09.09
4:09 min/km
13/173
9/105
00:03:21.14
4:11 min/km
00:04:29.77
4:29 min/km
13/173
8/105
00:04:00.73
4:00 min/km
7/173
5/105
6
613
Maddy TAYLOR
Maddy TAYLOR #613
Female 17+
00:16:03.57
00:16:03.57
2
(6)
17+
2
00:00:27.48
17
1
Female
6
ISWA
1
4
4:00 min/km
00:02:47.73
3:29 min/km
10/173
3/68
00:03:51.21
3:51 min/km
10/173
4/68
00:04:00.80
4:00 min/km
6/173
2/68
00:03:09.71
3:57 min/km
00:04:15.13
4:15 min/km
6/173
2/68
00:03:56.42
3:56 min/km
6/173
2/68
5
978
Olivia HILDEBRANDT
Olivia HILDEBRANDT #978
Female 16
00:15:46.40
00:15:46.40
4
(5)
16
4
00:00:29.58
16
4
Female
5
Newman College
73
4
1
4
3:56 min/km
00:02:45.47
3:26 min/km
8/173
6/105
00:03:48.14
3:48 min/km
7/173
6/105
00:03:53.66
3:53 min/km
5/173
4/105
00:03:05.12
3:51 min/km
00:04:09.92
4:09 min/km
4/173
3/105
00:03:54.67
3:54 min/km
5/173
4/105
4
2824
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #2824
Female 16
00:15:37.60
00:15:37.60
3
(4)
16
3
00:00:20.78
16
3
Female
4
Guildford Grammar School
1
4
3:54 min/km
00:02:41.23
3:21 min/km
2/173
2/105
00:03:41.15
3:41 min/km
2/173
2/105
00:03:52.78
3:52 min/km
3/173
2/105
00:03:09.04
3:56 min/km
00:04:14.45
4:14 min/km
5/173
4/105
00:03:49.21
3:49 min/km
4/173
3/105
3
1911
Coco SMARGIASSI
Coco SMARGIASSI #1911
Female 17+
00:15:36.09
00:15:36.09
1
(3)
17+
1
18+
1
Female
3
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
30
1
1
4
3:54 min/km
00:02:48.16
3:30 min/km
13/173
5/68
00:03:49.16
3:49 min/km
8/173
2/68
00:03:52.09
3:52 min/km
1/173
1/68
00:03:04.39
3:50 min/km
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
3/173
1/68
00:03:47.68
3:47 min/km
3/173
1/68
2
1199
Eilidh MULROY
Eilidh MULROY #1199
Female 16
00:15:18.85
00:15:18.85
2
(2)
16
2
00:00:02.03
16
2
Female
2
Perth College
104
7
1
4
3:49 min/km
00:02:41.02
3:21 min/km
1/173
1/105
00:03:40.84
3:40 min/km
1/173
1/105
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
4/173
3/105
00:02:59.21
3:44 min/km
00:04:01.70
4:01 min/km
2/173
2/105
00:03:43.08
3:43 min/km
2/173
2/105
1
2905
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #2905
Female 16
00:15:16.82
00:15:16.82
1
(1)
16
1
16
1
Female
1
Mount Lawley SHS
1
4
3:49 min/km
00:02:41.23
3:21 min/km
3/173
3/105
00:03:41.24
3:41 min/km
3/173
3/105
00:03:52.70
3:52 min/km
2/173
1/105
00:02:58.93
3:43 min/km
00:04:01.01
4:01 min/km
1/173
1/105
00:03:41.86
3:41 min/km
1/173
1/105
2916
Imogen HORNBLOW
Imogen HORNBLOW #2916
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Thornlie SHS
4
2983
Brienna O'SULLIVAN
Brienna O'SULLIVAN #2983
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Mandurah CC
4
2829
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #2829
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Bunbury SHS
4
2833
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #2833
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Bunbury CGS
4
2475
Rosie WEBSTER
Rosie WEBSTER #2475
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Guildford Grammar School
4
2460
Jenna THORNTON
Jenna THORNTON #2460
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Frederick Irwin AS
4
1903
Indiana DOUGLAS
Indiana DOUGLAS #1903
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
1904
Jasmine BOYLE
Jasmine BOYLE #1904
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
2107
Trinity KARAKA
Trinity KARAKA #2107
Female 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
00:03:38.23
4:32 min/km
00:05:08.23
5:08 min/km
2108
Lily EMERY
Lily EMERY #2108
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2109
Kayla COTTON
Kayla COTTON #2109
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Yanchep SC
4
1761
Lara CONNOLLY
Lara CONNOLLY #1761
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Shenton College
4
1724
Matilda THOMSON
Matilda THOMSON #1724
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Santa Maria College
111
7
4
1901
Gracie BYRNE
Gracie BYRNE #1901
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
00:02:56.71
3:40 min/km
00:04:08.40
4:08 min/km
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
00:04:32.58
5:40 min/km
00:06:02.23
6:02 min/km
1833
Remy FERNANDO
Remy FERNANDO #1833
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
St Brigids College
179
9
4
1834
Chloe MILLS
Chloe MILLS #1834
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
St Brigids College
179
9
4
1829
Ruby JEFFERSON
Ruby JEFFERSON #1829
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Brigids College
174
13
4
1483
Megan IALACCI
Megan IALACCI #1483
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Ridge View SC
4
1713
Beth CREASY
Beth CREASY #1713
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1720
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #1720
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1721
Jess MILLARD
Jess MILLARD #1721
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1727
Sophie CORRIE
Sophie CORRIE #1727
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Santa Maria College
111
7
4
1728
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #1728
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Santa Maria College
111
7
4
1729
Kallysta LIM
Kallysta LIM #1729
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Santa Maria College
111
7
4
1730
Claire DURSTON
Claire DURSTON #1730
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Santa Maria College
111
7
4
1452
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH #1452
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
Quinns Baptist College
4
00:03:56.79
4:55 min/km
01:43:51.50
43:51 min/km
1443
Viviana VALLENTINUZZI
Viviana VALLENTINUZZI #1443
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
56
2
4
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (257 items)
© 2023