School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
16
17+
All teams
All Saints' College
Balcatta SHS
Bob Hawke College
Bunbury CGS
Bunbury SHS
Carine SHS
Chisholm Catholic College
Churchlands SHS
Duncraig SHS
Frederick Irwin AS
Fremantle College
Geraldton Grammar School
Guildford Grammar School
Iona
Irene McCormack CC
ISWA
John Wollaston ACS
John XXIII College
Kelmscott SHS
Kolbe CC
Mandurah CC
Mater Dei College
Melville SHS
MLC
Mount Barker Community College
Mount Lawley SHS
Nagle Catholic College
Newman College
North Albany SHS
Northam SHS
Penrhos College
Perth College
Perth Modern School
Peter Moyes ACS
Presbyterian Ladies' College
Quinns Baptist College
Ridge View SC
Sacred Heart College
Santa Maria College
SEDA College
Shenton College
St Brigids College
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
St Mary's AGS
St Stephen's School Duncraig
Thornlie SHS
Willetton SHS
Yanchep SC
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
1431
Isabella MALISZEWSKI
Isabella MALISZEWSKI #1431
Female 17+
00:23:10.25
00:23:10.25
60
(151)
17+
60
00:07:34.16
17
44
Female
151
Presbyterian Ladies' College
56
2
17
4
5:47 min/km
00:03:49.50
4:46 min/km
164/173
65/68
00:05:19.69
5:19 min/km
165/173
66/68
00:05:49.84
5:49 min/km
153/173
61/68
00:04:50.01
6:02 min/km
00:06:28.99
6:28 min/km
151/173
59/68
00:05:31.72
5:31 min/km
124/173
46/68
152
674
Isabella LOGAN
Isabella LOGAN #674
Female 16
00:23:12.50
00:23:12.50
92
(152)
16
92
00:07:55.68
16
93
Female
152
John XXIII College
222
14
5
4
5:48 min/km
00:03:43.14
4:38 min/km
153/173
93/105
00:05:10.99
5:10 min/km
151/173
91/105
00:06:05.53
6:05 min/km
160/173
97/105
00:04:52.38
6:05 min/km
00:06:26.47
6:26 min/km
150/173
92/105
00:05:29.50
5:29 min/km
122/173
77/105
153
1418
Amelia LENNY
Amelia LENNY #1418
Female 16
00:23:13.94
00:23:13.94
93
(153)
16
93
00:07:57.12
16
94
Female
153
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
6
4
5:48 min/km
00:03:38.98
4:33 min/km
141/173
84/105
00:05:03.39
5:03 min/km
141/173
84/105
00:05:32.90
5:32 min/km
141/173
87/105
00:05:13.95
6:32 min/km
00:06:46.75
6:46 min/km
158/173
97/105
00:05:50.89
5:50 min/km
148/173
89/105
154
1200
Rosie BOOTH
Rosie BOOTH #1200
Female 16
00:23:14.14
00:23:14.14
94
(154)
16
94
00:07:57.32
16
95
Female
154
Perth College
104
7
4
4
5:48 min/km
00:03:46.60
4:43 min/km
158/173
96/105
00:05:13.17
5:13 min/km
154/173
94/105
00:05:47.71
5:47 min/km
152/173
92/105
00:04:45.01
5:56 min/km
00:06:21.15
6:21 min/km
144/173
89/105
00:05:52.11
5:52 min/km
150/173
91/105
155
1442
Alexandra ENSLIN
Alexandra ENSLIN #1442
Female 17+
00:23:15.52
00:23:15.52
61
(155)
17+
61
00:07:39.43
18+
16
Female
155
Presbyterian Ladies' College
56
2
18
4
5:48 min/km
00:03:49.66
4:47 min/km
165/173
66/68
00:05:19.48
5:19 min/km
164/173
65/68
00:05:49.93
5:49 min/km
154/173
62/68
00:04:50.12
6:02 min/km
00:06:29.31
6:29 min/km
153/173
61/68
00:05:36.79
5:36 min/km
130/173
48/68
156
676
Leandra CHIBAYA
Leandra CHIBAYA #676
Female 16
00:23:19.01
00:23:19.01
95
(156)
16
95
00:08:02.19
16
96
Female
156
John XXIII College
222
14
6
4
5:49 min/km
00:03:34.59
4:28 min/km
133/173
78/105
00:04:57.90
4:57 min/km
132/173
78/105
00:05:28.24
5:28 min/km
139/173
85/105
00:04:56.59
6:10 min/km
00:06:40.25
6:40 min/km
156/173
95/105
00:06:12.62
6:12 min/km
160/173
98/105
157
412
Zinnia BLAINE
Zinnia BLAINE #412
Female 16
00:23:30.50
00:23:30.50
96
(157)
16
96
00:08:13.68
16
97
Female
157
Duncraig SHS
133
12
5
4
5:52 min/km
00:03:52.11
4:50 min/km
171/173
104/105
00:05:24.17
5:24 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:05:59.65
5:59 min/km
158/173
95/105
00:04:52.41
6:05 min/km
00:06:33.31
6:33 min/km
154/173
93/105
00:05:33.35
5:33 min/km
126/173
79/105
158
988
Olivia TRANTER
Olivia TRANTER #988
Female 17+
00:23:35.43
00:23:35.43
62
(158)
17+
62
00:07:59.34
18+
17
Female
158
Newman College
135
8
5
4
5:53 min/km
00:03:33.50
4:26 min/km
124/173
51/68
00:05:01.35
5:01 min/km
137/173
56/68
00:06:06.03
6:06 min/km
161/173
64/68
00:05:03.77
6:19 min/km
00:06:48.76
6:48 min/km
160/173
63/68
00:05:39.28
5:39 min/km
133/173
51/68
159
1413
Alex ARGYLE
Alex ARGYLE #1413
Female 16
00:23:37.25
00:23:37.25
97
(159)
16
97
00:08:20.43
16
98
Female
159
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
7
4
5:54 min/km
00:03:29.91
4:22 min/km
104/173
64/105
00:04:57.49
4:57 min/km
131/173
77/105
00:05:58.91
5:58 min/km
156/173
94/105
00:04:56.58
6:10 min/km
00:06:37.43
6:37 min/km
155/173
94/105
00:06:03.41
6:03 min/km
157/173
95/105
160
1441
Isabel KENT
Isabel KENT #1441
Female 17+
00:23:56.91
00:23:56.91
63
(160)
17+
63
00:08:20.82
18+
18
Female
160
Presbyterian Ladies' College
56
2
19
4
5:59 min/km
00:03:30.52
4:23 min/km
108/173
43/68
00:04:53.25
4:53 min/km
109/173
43/68
00:05:25.80
5:25 min/km
134/173
54/68
00:05:40.89
7:06 min/km
00:08:00.00
8:00 min/km
169/173
67/68
00:05:37.85
5:37 min/km
131/173
49/68
161
1832
Danielle HOBBS
Danielle HOBBS #1832
Female 17+
00:24:32.75
00:24:32.75
64
(161)
17+
64
00:08:56.66
18+
19
Female
161
St Brigids College
179
9
3
4
6:08 min/km
00:03:45.97
4:42 min/km
156/173
61/68
00:05:15.61
5:15 min/km
156/173
62/68
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
162/173
65/68
00:05:05.21
6:21 min/km
00:06:47.62
6:47 min/km
159/173
62/68
00:06:22.10
6:22 min/km
161/173
63/68
162
1201
Kate MCLENNAN
Kate MCLENNAN #1201
Female 17+
00:24:52.43
00:24:52.43
65
(162)
17+
65
00:09:16.34
17
45
Female
162
Perth College
94
5
5
4
6:13 min/km
00:03:46.48
4:43 min/km
157/173
62/68
00:05:13.23
5:13 min/km
155/173
61/68
00:05:59.04
5:59 min/km
157/173
63/68
00:05:21.68
6:42 min/km
00:07:14.11
7:14 min/km
164/173
65/68
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
164/173
65/68
163
1204
Evelyn DOYLE
Evelyn DOYLE #1204
Female 17+
00:25:00.34
00:25:00.34
66
(163)
17+
66
00:09:24.25
17
46
Female
163
Perth College
94
5
6
4
6:15 min/km
00:03:49.25
4:46 min/km
163/173
64/68
00:05:18.00
5:18 min/km
163/173
64/68
00:06:09.72
6:09 min/km
163/173
66/68
00:05:12.95
6:31 min/km
00:07:01.51
7:01 min/km
162/173
64/68
00:06:31.10
6:31 min/km
167/173
66/68
164
970
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #970
Female 16
00:25:14.52
00:25:14.52
98
(164)
16
98
00:09:57.70
Female
164
Newman College
73
4
7
4
6:18 min/km
00:03:40.30
4:35 min/km
144/173
85/105
00:05:16.23
5:16 min/km
158/173
96/105
00:06:33.54
6:33 min/km
169/173
102/105
00:05:13.31
6:31 min/km
00:06:59.45
6:59 min/km
161/173
98/105
00:06:25.28
6:25 min/km
163/173
99/105
165
1828
Amy LETHLEAN
Amy LETHLEAN #1828
Female 16
00:25:21.63
00:25:21.63
99
(165)
16
99
00:10:04.81
16
99
Female
165
St Brigids College
174
13
3
4
6:20 min/km
00:03:45.74
4:42 min/km
155/173
95/105
00:05:15.83
5:15 min/km
157/173
95/105
00:06:24.19
6:24 min/km
165/173
99/105
00:05:04.12
6:20 min/km
00:07:04.63
7:04 min/km
163/173
99/105
00:06:36.98
6:36 min/km
168/173
102/105
166
1077
Mattilda-Rose BELL-HASTIE
Mattilda-Rose BELL-HASTIE #1077
Female 16
00:25:36.02
00:25:36.02
100
(166)
16
100
00:10:19.20
16
100
Female
166
Northam SHS
287
15
2
4
6:24 min/km
00:03:42.54
4:38 min/km
151/173
91/105
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
150/173
90/105
00:06:44.07
6:44 min/km
172/173
104/105
00:05:54.13
7:22 min/km
00:07:35.76
7:35 min/km
167/173
102/105
00:06:06.49
6:06 min/km
158/173
96/105
167
725
Indy TOWNSEND
Indy TOWNSEND #725
Female 16
00:25:39.86
00:25:39.86
101
(167)
16
101
00:10:23.04
16
101
Female
167
4
6:24 min/km
00:03:51.49
4:49 min/km
168/173
101/105
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
166/173
100/105
00:06:29.93
6:29 min/km
166/173
100/105
00:05:17.96
6:37 min/km
00:07:19.74
7:19 min/km
165/173
100/105
00:06:27.46
6:27 min/km
165/173
100/105
168
1079
Sienna CORDINGLEY
Sienna CORDINGLEY #1079
Female 16
00:25:47.73
00:25:47.73
102
(168)
16
102
00:10:30.91
16
102
Female
168
Northam SHS
287
15
3
4
6:26 min/km
00:03:51.72
4:49 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:05:23.56
5:23 min/km
169/173
102/105
00:06:31.45
6:31 min/km
167/173
101/105
00:05:38.62
7:03 min/km
00:07:22.08
7:22 min/km
166/173
101/105
00:06:30.62
6:30 min/km
166/173
101/105
169
1080
Felicity OLIVER
Felicity OLIVER #1080
Female 17+
00:26:30.94
00:26:30.94
67
(169)
17+
67
00:10:54.85
17
47
Female
169
Northam SHS
1
4
6:37 min/km
00:03:51.32
4:49 min/km
167/173
67/68
00:05:23.36
5:23 min/km
168/173
67/68
00:06:31.54
6:31 min/km
168/173
67/68
00:06:01.34
7:31 min/km
00:07:55.20
7:55 min/km
168/173
66/68
00:06:40.83
6:40 min/km
170/173
67/68
170
1482
Summer STURMAN
Summer STURMAN #1482
Female 16
00:26:42.47
00:26:42.47
103
(170)
16
103
00:11:25.65
16
103
Female
170
Ridge View SC
1
4
6:40 min/km
00:03:50.68
4:48 min/km
166/173
100/105
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
167/173
101/105
00:06:18.15
6:18 min/km
164/173
98/105
00:06:10.46
7:43 min/km
00:08:23.68
8:23 min/km
171/173
104/105
00:06:37.91
6:37 min/km
169/173
103/105
171
2058
Joann SALES
Joann SALES #2058
Female 16
00:26:52.82
00:26:52.82
104
(171)
16
104
00:11:36.00
16
104
Female
171
Willetton SHS
1
4
6:43 min/km
00:03:51.71
4:49 min/km
169/173
102/105
00:05:26.20
5:26 min/km
171/173
104/105
00:06:38.24
6:38 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:06:12.57
7:45 min/km
00:08:06.84
8:06 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:06:41.54
6:41 min/km
171/173
104/105
172
163
Ashleigh SHARMAN
Ashleigh SHARMAN #163
Female 17+
00:27:34.18
00:27:34.18
68
(172)
17+
68
00:11:58.09
17
48
Female
172
Balcatta SHS
1
4
6:53 min/km
00:03:55.97
4:54 min/km
172/173
68/68
00:05:31.70
5:31 min/km
172/173
68/68
00:06:40.46
6:40 min/km
171/173
68/68
00:06:10.55
7:43 min/km
00:08:40.23
8:40 min/km
172/173
68/68
00:06:41.78
6:41 min/km
172/173
68/68
173
1076
Aliza BERRELL
Aliza BERRELL #1076
Female 16
00:29:35.39
00:29:35.39
105
(173)
16
105
00:14:18.57
16
105
Female
173
Northam SHS
287
15
4
4
7:23 min/km
00:04:12.23
5:15 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:05:43.11
5:43 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:07:38.90
7:38 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:06:51.77
8:34 min/km
00:09:19.79
9:19 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:06:53.59
6:53 min/km
173/173
105/105
1317
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #1317
Female 17+
Query
Query
17+
17
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
4
00:02:40.63
3:20 min/km
00:03:40.48
3:40 min/km
00:04:11.13
4:11 min/km
1452
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH #1452
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
Quinns Baptist College
4
00:03:56.79
4:55 min/km
01:43:51.50
43:51 min/km
1901
Gracie BYRNE
Gracie BYRNE #1901
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
00:02:56.71
3:40 min/km
00:04:08.40
4:08 min/km
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
00:04:32.58
5:40 min/km
00:06:02.23
6:02 min/km
1081
Leah NAYLER
Leah NAYLER #1081
Female 17+
DNF
DNF
17+
17
Female
Northam SHS
4
1587
Harriet O'BRIEN
Harriet O'BRIEN #1587
Female 17+
DNF
DNF
17+
17
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
00:03:28.07
4:20 min/km
00:04:49.50
4:49 min/km
00:05:14.10
5:14 min/km
00:04:27.54
5:34 min/km
2107
Trinity KARAKA
Trinity KARAKA #2107
Female 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
00:03:38.23
4:32 min/km
00:05:08.23
5:08 min/km
171
Annie FRENCHAM
Annie FRENCHAM #171
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Balcatta SHS
4
230
Finlay REIMERS
Finlay REIMERS #230
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Carine SHS
104
6
4
231
Ruby HOBBS
Ruby HOBBS #231
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Carine SHS
104
6
4
409
Ella FRIEND
Ella FRIEND #409
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Duncraig SHS
133
12
4
416
Georgie CARPENTER
Georgie CARPENTER #416
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Duncraig SHS
4
417
Erin LESEBERG
Erin LESEBERG #417
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Duncraig SHS
4
418
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #418
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Duncraig SHS
4
527
Soha ABDELRAHIM
Soha ABDELRAHIM #527
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Fremantle College
4
529
Mikayla KICKETT
Mikayla KICKETT #529
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Fremantle College
4
580
Mia HAAST
Mia HAAST #580
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
611
Sydney GILBERT
Sydney GILBERT #611
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
ISWA
4
612
Mia BAAKEN
Mia BAAKEN #612
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
ISWA
4
724
Bree STACEY
Bree STACEY #724
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
4
726
Jacqueline O'BRIEN
Jacqueline O'BRIEN #726
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
4
768
Libby PROUD
Libby PROUD #768
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Mater Dei College
4
897
Hannah WANG
Hannah WANG #897
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
900
Jemima AUSTIN
Jemima AUSTIN #900
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
902
Teagan FLOWERDEW
Teagan FLOWERDEW #902
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
903
Iona BORMAN
Iona BORMAN #903
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
904
Jesslynn YONG
Jesslynn YONG #904
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
905
Sophie PORTER
Sophie PORTER #905
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
MLC
74
4
4
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (257 items)
© 2023