School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (308 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
206
2080
Tyler FOOTMAN
Tyler FOOTMAN #2080
Male Y06
00:10:42.65
00:10:42.65
206
(206)
Y06
206
00:02:20.57
Male
206
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
910
40
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:10.89
4:47 min/km
231
00:03:31.76
3:31 min/km
158
132
24
William BATSON
William BATSON #24
Male Y06
00:10:10.97
00:10:10.97
132
(132)
Y06
132
00:01:48.89
Male
132
Applecross Primary School
229
4
5
4:04 min/km
00:06:39.68
4:26 min/km
123
00:03:31.28
3:31 min/km
157
142
121
Henry WHITING
Henry WHITING #121
Male Y06
00:10:14.42
00:10:14.42
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:01:52.34
Male
142
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
3
4:05 min/km
00:06:43.38
4:28 min/km
131
00:03:31.04
3:31 min/km
156
96
2410
Keaton BAILEY
Keaton BAILEY #2410
Male Y06
00:09:53.86
00:09:53.86
96
(96)
Y06
96
00:01:31.77
Male
96
Woodvale Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:22.82
4:15 min/km
72
00:03:31.04
3:31 min/km
155
115
1318
Jayden JOHNSON
Jayden JOHNSON #1318
Male Y06
00:10:03.63
00:10:03.63
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:41.55
Male
115
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:32.60
4:21 min/km
102
00:03:31.03
3:31 min/km
154
203
379
Connor KIRKBY
Connor KIRKBY #379
Male Y06
00:10:41.39
00:10:41.39
203
(203)
Y06
203
00:02:19.31
Male
203
Eden Hill Primary School
703
32
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:10.53
4:47 min/km
230
00:03:30.86
3:30 min/km
153
239
62
Jaxon BENNETT
Jaxon BENNETT #62
Male Y06
00:11:07.84
00:11:07.84
239
(239)
Y06
239
00:02:45.76
Male
239
Australian Christian College
3
4:27 min/km
00:07:37.13
5:04 min/km
262
00:03:30.71
3:30 min/km
152
143
2270
Rehan HOLKOREE
Rehan HOLKOREE #2270
Male Y06
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
143
(143)
Y06
143
00:01:53.07
Male
143
Yale Primary School
631
25
2
4:06 min/km
00:06:44.61
4:29 min/km
139
00:03:30.54
3:30 min/km
151
182
807
Xavier LINTO
Xavier LINTO #807
Male Y06
00:10:31.67
00:10:31.67
182
(182)
Y06
182
00:02:09.58
Male
182
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.14
4:40 min/km
197
00:03:30.52
3:30 min/km
150
133
188
Anson THOMAS
Anson THOMAS #188
Male Y06
00:10:11.16
00:10:11.16
133
(133)
Y06
133
00:01:49.08
Male
133
Carramar Primary School
326
11
4
4:04 min/km
00:06:40.64
4:27 min/km
127
00:03:30.52
3:30 min/km
149
140
637
Logan WYNNE
Logan WYNNE #637
Male Y06
00:10:13.94
00:10:13.94
140
(140)
Y06
140
00:01:51.86
Male
140
Hocking Primary School
540
22
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:43.90
4:29 min/km
135
00:03:30.04
3:30 min/km
148
160
1806
Sebastian MELO
Sebastian MELO #1806
Male Y06
00:10:22.36
00:10:22.36
160
(160)
Y06
160
00:02:00.28
Male
160
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:52.39
4:34 min/km
172
00:03:29.97
3:29 min/km
147
158
804
Felix LOCKER-WAUGH
Felix LOCKER-WAUGH #804
Male Y06
00:10:21.54
00:10:21.54
158
(158)
Y06
158
00:01:59.46
Male
158
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
168
00:03:29.72
3:29 min/km
146
82
451
Will BEROS
Will BEROS #451
Male Y06
00:09:47.65
00:09:47.65
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:01:25.57
Male
82
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:18.31
4:12 min/km
58
00:03:29.33
3:29 min/km
145
138
278
Andrew SMITH
Andrew SMITH #278
Male Y06
00:10:13.63
00:10:13.63
138
(138)
Y06
138
00:01:51.54
Male
138
Connolly Primary School
599
23
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
137
00:03:29.23
3:29 min/km
144
167
1962
Nathaniel HARRIS
Nathaniel HARRIS #1962
Male Y06
00:10:26.00
00:10:26.00
167
(167)
Y06
167
00:02:03.91
Male
167
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
4
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.89
4:37 min/km
184
00:03:29.11
3:29 min/km
143
121
1243
Dylan JAMES
Dylan JAMES #1243
Male Y06
00:10:05.65
00:10:05.65
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:43.57
Male
121
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
5
4:02 min/km
00:06:36.64
4:24 min/km
117
00:03:29.01
3:29 min/km
142
164
2180
William GRIFFITHS
William GRIFFITHS #2180
Male Y06
00:10:25.41
00:10:25.41
164
(164)
Y06
164
00:02:03.33
Male
164
West Leederville Primary
493
19
4
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.89
4:37 min/km
185
00:03:28.52
3:28 min/km
141
183
2435
Lincoln REEVE
Lincoln REEVE #2435
Male Y06
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
183
(183)
Y06
183
00:02:10.32
Male
183
Manjimup Primary School
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:03.90
4:42 min/km
206
00:03:28.50
3:28 min/km
140
70
2140
Lachy PATON
Lachy PATON #2140
Male Y06
00:09:43.65
00:09:43.65
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:01:21.57
Male
70
Wembley Primary School
343
14
2
3:53 min/km
00:06:15.24
4:10 min/km
49
00:03:28.41
3:28 min/km
139
116
557
Jayden HANSEN
Jayden HANSEN #557
Male Y06
00:10:04.05
00:10:04.05
116
(116)
Y06
116
00:01:41.97
Male
116
Harmony Primary School
641
27
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:35.86
4:23 min/km
115
00:03:28.19
3:28 min/km
138
148
413
Charlie BURKE
Charlie BURKE #413
Male Y06
00:10:17.65
00:10:17.65
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:01:55.57
Male
148
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:49.64
4:33 min/km
156
00:03:28.01
3:28 min/km
137
130
1912
Nathan COSTARELLA
Nathan COSTARELLA #1912
Male Y06
00:10:09.90
00:10:09.90
130
(130)
Y06
130
00:01:47.82
Male
130
St Peter's Primary School
731
35
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:41.91
4:27 min/km
129
00:03:27.99
3:27 min/km
136
165
2178
Rupert DECENT
Rupert DECENT #2178
Male Y06
00:10:25.60
00:10:25.60
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:03.51
Male
165
West Leederville Primary
493
19
5
4:10 min/km
00:06:57.66
4:38 min/km
187
00:03:27.93
3:27 min/km
135
156
2431
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #2431
Male Y06
00:10:20.40
00:10:20.40
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:01:58.32
Male
156
Home School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:52.56
4:35 min/km
173
00:03:27.84
3:27 min/km
134
141
86
Tyler JENKINS
Tyler JENKINS #86
Male Y06
00:10:14.03
00:10:14.03
141
(141)
Y06
141
00:01:51.94
Male
141
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
2
4:05 min/km
00:06:46.21
4:30 min/km
144
00:03:27.82
3:27 min/km
133
91
29
Eduardo SIQUERIA-BORRHER
Eduardo SIQUERIA-BORRHER #29
Male Y06
00:09:52.16
00:09:52.16
91
(91)
Y06
91
00:01:30.08
Male
91
Applecross Primary School
229
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:06:24.39
4:16 min/km
78
00:03:27.76
3:27 min/km
132
154
803
Jett MISON
Jett MISON #803
Male Y06
00:10:19.09
00:10:19.09
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:01:57.01
Male
154
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
165
00:03:27.76
3:27 min/km
131
106
2177
Dylan CLARK
Dylan CLARK #2177
Male Y06
00:09:58.40
00:09:58.40
106
(106)
Y06
106
00:01:36.32
Male
106
West Leederville Primary
493
19
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:30.90
4:20 min/km
99
00:03:27.49
3:27 min/km
130
113
1152
Campbell RUSSELL
Campbell RUSSELL #1152
Male Y06
00:10:02.72
00:10:02.72
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:40.64
Male
113
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
5
4:01 min/km
00:06:35.24
4:23 min/km
111
00:03:27.48
3:27 min/km
129
45
918
Brett CARLTON
Brett CARLTON #918
Male Y06
00:09:28.23
00:09:28.23
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:06.15
Male
45
Leeming Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:00.77
4:00 min/km
30
00:03:27.46
3:27 min/km
128
125
118
Spencer MILTON
Spencer MILTON #118
Male Y06
00:10:07.81
00:10:07.81
125
(125)
Y06
125
00:01:45.73
Male
125
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:40.39
4:26 min/km
126
00:03:27.42
3:27 min/km
127
153
2441
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #2441
Male Y06
00:10:19.00
00:10:19.00
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:01:56.92
Male
153
Quinns Baptist College
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
167
00:03:27.18
3:27 min/km
126
95
2050
Ethan MURRAY
Ethan MURRAY #2050
Male Y06
00:09:53.85
00:09:53.85
95
(95)
Y06
95
00:01:31.77
Male
95
Tapping Primary School
639
26
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:26.86
4:17 min/km
89
00:03:26.99
3:26 min/km
125
149
2005
Ben SCOTT
Ben SCOTT #2005
Male Y06
00:10:17.66
00:10:17.66
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:01:55.58
Male
149
Swanbourne Primary School
212
3
5
4:07 min/km
00:06:50.68
4:33 min/km
158
00:03:26.98
3:26 min/km
124
119
1245
Ethan OBERHOLZER
Ethan OBERHOLZER #1245
Male Y06
00:10:05.27
00:10:05.27
119
(119)
Y06
119
00:01:43.18
Male
119
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
4
4:02 min/km
00:06:38.40
4:25 min/km
120
00:03:26.86
3:26 min/km
123
78
1640
Benjamin COLEMAN
Benjamin COLEMAN #1640
Male Y06
00:09:46.30
00:09:46.30
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:24.22
Male
78
Spring Hill Primary School
328
12
2
3:54 min/km
00:06:19.73
4:13 min/km
61
00:03:26.57
3:26 min/km
122
98
84
Aidan EDMONDSTONE
Aidan EDMONDSTONE #84
Male Y06
00:09:54.47
00:09:54.47
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:01:32.39
Male
98
Baldivis Primary School
728
34
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:27.91
4:18 min/km
92
00:03:26.56
3:26 min/km
121
109
987
Shore POVEY
Shore POVEY #987
Male Y06
00:10:00.15
00:10:00.15
109
(109)
Y06
109
00:01:38.07
Male
109
Marmion Primary School
96
1
7
4:00 min/km
00:06:33.60
4:22 min/km
106
00:03:26.55
3:26 min/km
120
94
1372
Cruz SOWDEN
Cruz SOWDEN #1372
Male Y06
00:09:52.85
00:09:52.85
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:30.77
Male
94
Richmond Primary School
334
13
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:26.43
4:17 min/km
88
00:03:26.42
3:26 min/km
119
127
837
Noah LOWDEN
Noah LOWDEN #837
Male Y06
00:10:08.31
00:10:08.31
127
(127)
Y06
127
00:01:46.22
Male
127
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
302
8
5
4:03 min/km
00:06:41.90
4:27 min/km
128
00:03:26.40
3:26 min/km
118
168
1369
Carter KING
Carter KING #1369
Male Y06
00:10:26.62
00:10:26.62
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:04.54
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
334
13
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:00.43
4:40 min/km
194
00:03:26.19
3:26 min/km
117
87
936
Peter MAISANO
Peter MAISANO #936
Male Y06
00:09:49.36
00:09:49.36
87
(87)
Y06
87
00:01:27.28
Male
87
Makybe Rise Primary School
645
28
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:23.20
4:15 min/km
74
00:03:26.16
3:26 min/km
116
97
1244
Nicholas BLIZARD
Nicholas BLIZARD #1244
Male Y06
00:09:53.99
00:09:53.99
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:01:31.91
Male
97
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
315
10
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:27.91
4:18 min/km
93
00:03:26.07
3:26 min/km
115
100
2176
Hudson DE VRIES
Hudson DE VRIES #2176
Male Y06
00:09:56.40
00:09:56.40
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:01:34.32
Male
100
West Leederville Primary
493
19
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:30.35
4:20 min/km
98
00:03:26.05
3:26 min/km
114
152
2272
Traison WESLEY
Traison WESLEY #2272
Male Y06
00:10:18.65
00:10:18.65
152
(152)
Y06
152
00:01:56.57
Male
152
Yale Primary School
631
25
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:52.65
4:35 min/km
175
00:03:25.99
3:25 min/km
113
145
1370
Jakob MATUSZYK
Jakob MATUSZYK #1370
Male Y06
00:10:16.86
00:10:16.86
145
(145)
Y06
145
00:01:54.77
Male
145
Richmond Primary School
334
13
4
4:06 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
160
00:03:25.95
3:25 min/km
112
90
186
Rhys TYLER
Rhys TYLER #186
Male Y06
00:09:51.82
00:09:51.82
90
(90)
Y06
90
00:01:29.74
Male
90
Carramar Primary School
326
11
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:25.88
4:17 min/km
85
00:03:25.94
3:25 min/km
111
110
1146
Brady MCENTEE
Brady MCENTEE #1146
Male Y06
00:10:00.41
00:10:00.41
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:01:38.33
Male
110
Padbury Catholic Primary School
294
7
4
4:00 min/km
00:06:34.64
4:23 min/km
110
00:03:25.77
3:25 min/km
110
120
2409
Leonard BAILEY
Leonard BAILEY #2409
Male Y06
00:10:05.65
00:10:05.65
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:01:43.57
Male
120
Heathridge Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:39.95
4:26 min/km
124
00:03:25.69
3:25 min/km
109
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (308 items)
© 2023