CRAVE
11 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km Marathon
Premier 18km
12km Run
6km Run
22km Singletrack Blast
6km Singletrack Blast
2km Singletrack Blast
80km CRAVE Subaru MTB
40km CRAVE Subaru MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
69km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
56
James HUTCHINS
James HUTCHINS #56
Male Veterans
06:05:47.3
06:05:47.3
59
(95)
Veterans
59
Male
95
Australia
13.1 km/h
00:59:26.9
69.6 km/h
05:06:20.4
0.6 km/h
111
66
105
102
124
Murray VEDEL
Murray VEDEL #124
Male Veterans
06:10:00.7
06:10:00.7
60
(96)
Veterans
60
Male
96
Australia
13.0 km/h
05:57:45.6
11.6 km/h
00:12:15.0
14.7 km/h
106
62
101
103
52
Michael HART
Michael HART #52
Male Veterans
06:11:49.6
06:11:49.6
61
(97)
Veterans
61
Male
97
Australia
12.9 km/h
06:00:47.9
11.5 km/h
00:11:01.7
16.3 km/h
93
55
89
104
47
David GIBSON
David GIBSON #47
Male Veterans
06:12:59.3
06:12:59.3
62
(98)
Veterans
62
Male
98
Australia
12.9 km/h
06:03:05.5
11.4 km/h
00:09:53.7
18.2 km/h
67
42
64
105
9148
Paul JOHNSON
Paul JOHNSON #9148
Male Veterans
06:15:05.1
06:15:05.1
63
(99)
Veterans
63
Male
99
12.8 km/h
06:03:09.7
11.4 km/h
00:11:55.4
15.1 km/h
104
61
99
106
20
Alex CAMPBELL
Alex CAMPBELL #20
Male Masters
06:20:16.7
06:20:16.7
15
(100)
Masters
15
Male
100
Australia
12.6 km/h
06:09:04.4
11.2 km/h
00:11:12.3
16.1 km/h
97
15
92
107
62
Merv JOYCE
Merv JOYCE #62
Male Masters
06:32:15.6
06:32:15.6
16
(101)
Masters
16
Male
101
Australia
12.2 km/h
06:21:36.0
10.8 km/h
00:10:39.5
16.9 km/h
88
11
84
108
61
Andy JOYCE
Andy JOYCE #61
Male Masters
06:32:20.1
06:32:20.1
17
(102)
Masters
17
Male
102
Australia
12.2 km/h
06:21:40.5
10.8 km/h
00:10:39.5
16.9 km/h
87
10
83
109
75
Eric MCCANN
Eric MCCANN #75
Male Veterans
06:32:20.9
06:32:20.9
64
(103)
Veterans
64
Male
103
Australia
12.2 km/h
06:20:38.3
10.9 km/h
00:11:42.5
15.4 km/h
103
60
98
110
8
Hector BERMUDEZ
Hector BERMUDEZ #8
Male Veterans
06:46:17.4
06:46:17.4
65
(104)
Veterans
65
Male
104
Australia
11.8 km/h
06:35:05.9
10.5 km/h
00:11:11.4
16.1 km/h
96
57
91
111
118
Glenn STUBBERFIELD
Glenn STUBBERFIELD #118
Male Veterans
07:31:26.0
07:31:26.0
66
(105)
Veterans
66
Male
105
Australia
10.6 km/h
07:18:02.0
9.5 km/h
00:13:24.0
13.4 km/h
108
63
102
116
Ryan STAFFORD
Ryan STAFFORD #116
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
114
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #114
Female Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Female
Australia
137
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #137
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
76
Peter MCKAY
Peter MCKAY #76
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
03:04:37.4
22.4 km/h
00:11:04.3
16.3 km/h
101
Heath RABEY
Heath RABEY #101
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
93
Richard PERRETT
Richard PERRETT #93
Male Masters
DNF
DNF
Masters
Male
Australia
91
Brendan PARKER
Brendan PARKER #91
Male Prime
DNF
DNF
Prime
Male
Australia
16
Andrew BULLOCK
Andrew BULLOCK #16
Male Prime
DNF
DNF
Prime
Male
Australia
03:51:49.0
17.9 km/h
03:46:42.2
0.8 km/h
17
David BUTLER
David BUTLER #17
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
03:13:35.2
21.4 km/h
02:45:32.4
1.1 km/h
264
Martin INGLEDEW
Martin INGLEDEW #264
Male Prime
DNF
DNF
Prime
Male
Australia
03:31:07.9
19.6 km/h
00:10:29.2
17.2 km/h
291
Tom MARTIN
Tom MARTIN #291
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
02:46:23.7
24.9 km/h
00:13:20.0
13.5 km/h
353
Lemonte SCARLETT
Lemonte SCARLETT #353
Male Prime
DNF
DNF
Prime
Male
Australia
03:31:06.4
19.6 km/h
00:10:32.0
17.1 km/h
25
Russell COX
Russell COX #25
Male Prime
DNF
DNF
Prime
Male
Australia
05:06:55.8
0.6 km/h
57
Peter JAMES
Peter JAMES #57
Male Veterans
DNF
DNF
Veterans
Male
Australia
03:07:49.3
22.0 km/h
64
Lloyd KINZETT
Lloyd KINZETT #64
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
65
Rod LAKELIN
Rod LAKELIN #65
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
67
James LOBEGEIGER
James LOBEGEIGER #67
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
45
Mike GALLON
Mike GALLON #45
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
39
Steve FITZSIMMONS
Steve FITZSIMMONS #39
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
37
John FARRELLY
John FARRELLY #37
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Male
Australia
43
Paul FYFE
Paul FYFE #43
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
Australia
23
Mitchel CLARKE
Mitchel CLARKE #23
Male Prime
DNS
DNS
Prime
Male
Australia
27
Eric CROSSLEY
Eric CROSSLEY #27
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Male
Australia
33
Andrew DUDEK
Andrew DUDEK #33
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
31
Warren DRAKE
Warren DRAKE #31
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Male
Australia
92
Lionel PERO
Lionel PERO #92
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Male
Australia
73
Patrick MASLEN
Patrick MASLEN #73
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Male
Australia
129
Garry WELLMAN
Garry WELLMAN #129
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
133
Carol WILLIAMS
Carol WILLIAMS #133
Female Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Female
Australia
134
Nina WILLIAMS
Nina WILLIAMS #134
Female Masters
DNS
DNS
Masters
Female
Australia
111
Brendon SCOTT
Brendon SCOTT #111
Male Veterans
DNS
DNS
Veterans
Male
Australia
107
Justin ROWLING
Justin ROWLING #107
Male Prime
DNS
DNS
Prime
Male
Australia
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (143 items)