NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
903
Krystal NGUYEN
Krystal NGUYEN #903
Female Y4
00:12:22.70
00:12:22.70
40
(40)
Y4
40
Female
40
ST ANDREWS
6
6:11 min/km
102
818
Sophia LAM
Sophia LAM #818
Female Y4
00:12:22.74
00:12:22.74
41
(41)
Y4
41
Female
41
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
6:11 min/km
103
1043
Francelle MANALILI
Francelle MANALILI #1043
Female Y4
00:12:25.78
00:12:25.78
42
(42)
Y4
42
Female
42
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
6:12 min/km
104
944
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #944
Female Y4
00:12:36.73
00:12:36.73
43
(43)
Y4
43
Female
43
ST ANTHONYS
2
6:18 min/km
105
992
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #992
Female Y4
00:12:39.57
00:12:39.57
44
(44)
Y4
44
Female
44
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
5
6:19 min/km
106
1096
Faith CASTIGLIA
Faith CASTIGLIA #1096
Female Y4
00:12:49.72
00:12:49.72
45
(45)
Y4
45
Female
45
ST LUKES
5
6:24 min/km
107
990
Shanayah KING
Shanayah KING #990
Female Y4
00:12:50.83
00:12:50.83
46
(46)
Y4
46
Female
46
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
6:25 min/km
108
1046
Kiara TOBY
Kiara TOBY #1046
Female Y4
00:12:54.99
00:12:54.99
47
(47)
Y4
47
Female
47
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
6:27 min/km
109
1042
Aliay MAGOK
Aliay MAGOK #1042
Female Y4
00:12:59.24
00:12:59.24
48
(48)
Y4
48
Female
48
ST JOHN PAUL II
5
6:29 min/km
110
817
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL #817
Female Y4
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
49
(49)
Y4
49
Female
49
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
6:33 min/km
111
659
Olivia KELLY
Olivia KELLY #659
Female Y4
00:13:08.83
00:13:08.83
50
(50)
Y4
50
Female
50
BRIGHTON
4
6:34 min/km
112
713
Star BROWN
Star BROWN #713
Female Y4
00:13:10.20
00:13:10.20
51
(51)
Y4
51
Female
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
6:35 min/km
113
950
Madelyn JENNER
Madelyn JENNER #950
Female Y4
00:13:51.33
00:13:51.33
52
(52)
Y4
52
Female
52
ST ANTHONYS
3
6:55 min/km
114
945
Molly BUNCE
Molly BUNCE #945
Female Y4
00:13:53.79
00:13:53.79
53
(53)
Y4
53
Female
53
ST ANTHONYS
4
6:56 min/km
115
1035
Adior DENG
Adior DENG #1035
Female Y4
00:15:33.32
00:15:33.32
54
(54)
Y4
54
Female
54
ST JOHN PAUL II
6
7:46 min/km
116
1196
Alkimos
Alkimos #1196
Female Y4
00:16:00.00
00:16:00.00
55
(55)
Y4
55
Female
55
Alkimos Baptist
1
8:00 min/km
117
1197
Alkimos
Alkimos #1197
Female Y4
00:16:01.00
00:16:01.00
56
(56)
Y4
56
Female
56
Alkimos Baptist
2
8:00 min/km
118
1198
Alkimos
Alkimos #1198
Female Y4
00:16:02.00
00:16:02.00
57
(57)
Y4
57
Female
57
Alkimos Baptist
3
8:01 min/km
119
1199
Alkimos
Alkimos #1199
Female Y4
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
58
(58)
Y4
58
Female
58
Alkimos Baptist
4
8:01 min/km
1102
Alana JAY
Alana JAY #1102
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
ST LUKES
min/km
946
Ellesha CARTY
Ellesha CARTY #946
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
ST ANTHONYS
min/km
947
Jack CONNOLLY
Jack CONNOLLY #947
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
ST ANTHONYS
min/km
664
Abbey WILLIS
Abbey WILLIS #664
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
658
Jillian JOHNSTON
Jillian JOHNSTON #658
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
BRIGHTON
min/km
627
Sofia LOSACCO
Sofia LOSACCO #627
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
621
Felix AYLING
Felix AYLING #621
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
622
Olivia BARRETT
Olivia BARRETT #622
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
623
Riley BATTEN
Riley BATTEN #623
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Alkimos Baptist
min/km
900
Oliver HAMPSON
Oliver HAMPSON #900
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
ST ANDREWS
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (129 items)