School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
167
725
Indy TOWNSEND
Indy TOWNSEND #725
Female 16
00:25:39.86
00:25:39.86
101
(167)
16
101
00:10:23.04
16
101
Female
167
4
6:24 min/km
00:03:51.49
4:49 min/km
168/173
101/105
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
166/173
100/105
00:06:29.93
6:29 min/km
166/173
100/105
00:05:17.96
6:37 min/km
00:07:19.74
7:19 min/km
165/173
100/105
00:06:27.46
6:27 min/km
165/173
100/105
168
1079
Sienna CORDINGLEY
Sienna CORDINGLEY #1079
Female 16
00:25:47.73
00:25:47.73
102
(168)
16
102
00:10:30.91
16
102
Female
168
Northam SHS
287
15
3
4
6:26 min/km
00:03:51.72
4:49 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:05:23.56
5:23 min/km
169/173
102/105
00:06:31.45
6:31 min/km
167/173
101/105
00:05:38.62
7:03 min/km
00:07:22.08
7:22 min/km
166/173
101/105
00:06:30.62
6:30 min/km
166/173
101/105
170
1482
Summer STURMAN
Summer STURMAN #1482
Female 16
00:26:42.47
00:26:42.47
103
(170)
16
103
00:11:25.65
16
103
Female
170
Ridge View SC
1
4
6:40 min/km
00:03:50.68
4:48 min/km
166/173
100/105
00:05:22.73
5:22 min/km
167/173
101/105
00:06:18.15
6:18 min/km
164/173
98/105
00:06:10.46
7:43 min/km
00:08:23.68
8:23 min/km
171/173
104/105
00:06:37.91
6:37 min/km
169/173
103/105
171
2058
Joann SALES
Joann SALES #2058
Female 16
00:26:52.82
00:26:52.82
104
(171)
16
104
00:11:36.00
16
104
Female
171
Willetton SHS
1
4
6:43 min/km
00:03:51.71
4:49 min/km
169/173
102/105
00:05:26.20
5:26 min/km
171/173
104/105
00:06:38.24
6:38 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:06:12.57
7:45 min/km
00:08:06.84
8:06 min/km
170/173
103/105
00:06:41.54
6:41 min/km
171/173
104/105
173
1076
Aliza BERRELL
Aliza BERRELL #1076
Female 16
00:29:35.39
00:29:35.39
105
(173)
16
105
00:14:18.57
16
105
Female
173
Northam SHS
287
15
4
4
7:23 min/km
00:04:12.23
5:15 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:05:43.11
5:43 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:07:38.90
7:38 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:06:51.77
8:34 min/km
00:09:19.79
9:19 min/km
173/173
105/105
00:06:53.59
6:53 min/km
173/173
105/105
1198
Raffaella CARRUTHERS
Raffaella CARRUTHERS #1198
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Perth College
104
7
4
974
Ella HILLS
Ella HILLS #974
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
976
Milla THORNTON
Milla THORNTON #976
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
979
Audrey FITZPATRICK
Audrey FITZPATRICK #979
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
982
Tahlia BELL
Tahlia BELL #982
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
1415
Rose REDMAN
Rose REDMAN #1415
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1416
Hannah REYNOLDS
Hannah REYNOLDS #1416
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1411
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #1411
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1412
Felicia DE ROO
Felicia DE ROO #1412
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1310
Stephanie INKSTER
Stephanie INKSTER #1310
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
133
11
4
1313
Abbie FOSTER
Abbie FOSTER #1313
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
133
11
4
724
Bree STACEY
Bree STACEY #724
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
4
768
Libby PROUD
Libby PROUD #768
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Mater Dei College
4
900
Jemima AUSTIN
Jemima AUSTIN #900
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
902
Teagan FLOWERDEW
Teagan FLOWERDEW #902
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
903
Iona BORMAN
Iona BORMAN #903
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
904
Jesslynn YONG
Jesslynn YONG #904
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
897
Hannah WANG
Hannah WANG #897
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
611
Sydney GILBERT
Sydney GILBERT #611
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
ISWA
4
580
Mia HAAST
Mia HAAST #580
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
409
Ella FRIEND
Ella FRIEND #409
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Duncraig SHS
133
12
4
2107
Trinity KARAKA
Trinity KARAKA #2107
Female 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
00:03:38.23
4:32 min/km
00:05:08.23
5:08 min/km
2108
Lily EMERY
Lily EMERY #2108
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2829
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #2829
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Bunbury SHS
4
2916
Imogen HORNBLOW
Imogen HORNBLOW #2916
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Thornlie SHS
4
1483
Megan IALACCI
Megan IALACCI #1483
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Ridge View SC
4
1713
Beth CREASY
Beth CREASY #1713
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1452
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH #1452
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
Quinns Baptist College
4
00:03:56.79
4:55 min/km
01:43:51.50
43:51 min/km
1583
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #1583
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
1584
Heidi WALKER
Heidi WALKER #1584
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
1585
Sienna MOYLES
Sienna MOYLES #1585
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
1829
Ruby JEFFERSON
Ruby JEFFERSON #1829
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Brigids College
174
13
4
1901
Gracie BYRNE
Gracie BYRNE #1901
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
00:02:56.71
3:40 min/km
00:04:08.40
4:08 min/km
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
00:04:32.58
5:40 min/km
00:06:02.23
6:02 min/km
1903
Indiana DOUGLAS
Indiana DOUGLAS #1903
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
1904
Jasmine BOYLE
Jasmine BOYLE #1904
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
1720
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #1720
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1721
Jess MILLARD
Jess MILLARD #1721
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
3
1911
Coco SMARGIASSI
Coco SMARGIASSI #1911
Female 17+
00:15:36.09
00:15:36.09
1
(3)
17+
1
18+
1
Female
3
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
30
1
1
4
3:54 min/km
00:02:48.16
3:30 min/km
13/173
5/68
00:03:49.16
3:49 min/km
8/173
2/68
00:03:52.09
3:52 min/km
1/173
1/68
00:03:04.39
3:50 min/km
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
3/173
1/68
00:03:47.68
3:47 min/km
3/173
1/68
6
613
Maddy TAYLOR
Maddy TAYLOR #613
Female 17+
00:16:03.57
00:16:03.57
2
(6)
17+
2
00:00:27.48
17
1
Female
6
ISWA
1
4
4:00 min/km
00:02:47.73
3:29 min/km
10/173
3/68
00:03:51.21
3:51 min/km
10/173
4/68
00:04:00.80
4:00 min/km
6/173
2/68
00:03:09.71
3:57 min/km
00:04:15.13
4:15 min/km
6/173
2/68
00:03:56.42
3:56 min/km
6/173
2/68
11
1315
Beth KILGALLON
Beth KILGALLON #1315
Female 17+
00:16:38.29
00:16:38.29
3
(11)
17+
3
00:01:02.20
17
2
Female
11
Peter Moyes ACS
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:02:44.48
3:25 min/km
7/173
2/68
00:03:49.24
3:49 min/km
9/173
3/68
00:04:06.42
4:06 min/km
11/173
4/68
00:03:18.95
4:08 min/km
00:04:28.20
4:28 min/km
12/173
5/68
00:04:14.43
4:14 min/km
13/173
4/68
13
2852
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #2852
Female 17+
00:16:44.06
00:16:44.06
4
(13)
17+
4
00:01:07.97
17
3
Female
13
Geraldton Grammar School
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:02:41.85
3:22 min/km
5/173
1/68
00:03:46.81
3:46 min/km
6/173
1/68
00:04:10.48
4:10 min/km
16/173
6/68
00:03:20.17
4:10 min/km
00:04:26.56
4:26 min/km
11/173
4/68
00:04:20.20
4:20 min/km
20/173
8/68
14
2855
Mia COLLEY
Mia COLLEY #2855
Female 17+
00:16:44.77
00:16:44.77
5
(14)
17+
5
00:01:08.68
18+
2
Female
14
John Wollaston ACS
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:02:50.60
3:33 min/km
22/173
9/68
00:03:59.02
3:59 min/km
22/173
9/68
00:04:10.02
4:10 min/km
15/173
5/68
00:03:17.68
4:07 min/km
00:04:24.34
4:24 min/km
8/173
3/68
00:04:11.38
4:11 min/km
10/173
3/68
15
1909
Alexandra PAPANAOUM
Alexandra PAPANAOUM #1909
Female 17+
00:16:48.02
00:16:48.02
6
(15)
17+
6
00:01:11.93
17
4
Female
15
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
30
1
2
4
4:12 min/km
00:02:49.37
3:31 min/km
18/173
7/68
00:03:53.73
3:53 min/km
14/173
5/68
00:04:04.17
4:04 min/km
7/173
3/68
00:03:19.41
4:09 min/km
00:04:30.74
4:30 min/km
14/173
6/68
00:04:19.38
4:19 min/km
18/173
7/68
17
2879
Samaia FRIESEN
Samaia FRIESEN #2879
Female 17+
00:17:19.03
00:17:19.03
7
(17)
17+
7
00:01:42.94
18+
3
Female
17
Nagle Catholic College
1
4
4:19 min/km
00:02:49.79
3:32 min/km
20/173
8/68
00:03:57.48
3:57 min/km
18/173
7/68
00:04:20.11
4:20 min/km
21/173
8/68
00:03:32.64
4:25 min/km
00:04:46.30
4:46 min/km
22/173
8/68
00:04:15.13
4:15 min/km
14/173
5/68
20
906
Stella STEVENSON
Stella STEVENSON #906
Female 17+
00:17:32.81
00:17:32.81
8
(20)
17+
8
00:01:56.72
17
5
Female
20
MLC
74
4
1
4
4:23 min/km
00:02:53.45
3:36 min/km
24/173
10/68
00:04:01.07
4:01 min/km
24/173
10/68
00:04:18.76
4:18 min/km
20/173
7/68
00:03:35.65
4:29 min/km
00:04:49.23
4:49 min/km
28/173
11/68
00:04:23.74
4:23 min/km
21/173
9/68
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (257 items)
© 2023