School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (257 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.8km
Pace
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
123
415
Madison RIDDING
Madison RIDDING #415
Female 17+
00:21:43.95
00:21:43.95
48
(123)
17+
48
00:06:07.86
17
35
Female
123
Duncraig SHS
1
4
5:25 min/km
00:03:32.77
4:25 min/km
120/173
48/68
00:04:55.47
4:55 min/km
118/173
47/68
00:05:22.76
5:22 min/km
119/173
49/68
00:04:23.71
5:29 min/km
00:06:10.44
6:10 min/km
133/173
51/68
00:05:15.27
5:15 min/km
100/173
36/68
124
983
Ella ROSE
Ella ROSE #983
Female 17+
00:21:45.16
00:21:45.16
49
(124)
17+
49
00:06:09.07
17
36
Female
124
Newman College
135
8
3
4
5:26 min/km
00:03:23.48
4:14 min/km
79/173
30/68
00:04:45.23
4:45 min/km
86/173
33/68
00:05:17.76
5:17 min/km
111/173
46/68
00:04:23.26
5:29 min/km
00:05:53.71
5:53 min/km
116/173
43/68
00:05:48.45
5:48 min/km
146/173
58/68
127
228
Annika NEGUS
Annika NEGUS #228
Female 17+
00:21:54.08
00:21:54.08
50
(127)
17+
50
00:06:17.99
17
37
Female
127
Carine SHS
104
6
3
4
5:28 min/km
00:03:32.78
4:25 min/km
121/173
49/68
00:04:55.45
4:55 min/km
117/173
46/68
00:05:23.39
5:23 min/km
123/173
51/68
00:04:23.39
5:29 min/km
00:06:10.05
6:10 min/km
132/173
50/68
00:05:25.19
5:25 min/km
117/173
44/68
128
1140
Olivia MULLALLY
Olivia MULLALLY #1140
Female 17+
00:22:04.02
00:22:04.02
51
(128)
17+
51
00:06:27.93
17
38
Female
128
Penrhos College
2
4
5:31 min/km
00:03:36.98
4:31 min/km
138/173
57/68
00:05:02.17
5:02 min/km
139/173
57/68
00:05:25.59
5:25 min/km
131/173
52/68
00:04:22.93
5:28 min/km
00:05:53.57
5:53 min/km
115/173
42/68
00:05:42.68
5:42 min/km
139/173
56/68
133
907
Sasha MONRO
Sasha MONRO #907
Female 17+
00:22:25.76
00:22:25.76
53
(133)
17+
53
00:06:49.67
17
39
Female
133
MLC
74
4
3
4
5:36 min/km
00:03:42.50
4:38 min/km
150/173
60/68
00:05:07.23
5:07 min/km
148/173
59/68
00:05:33.30
5:33 min/km
142/173
55/68
00:04:31.95
5:39 min/km
00:06:06.06
6:06 min/km
125/173
47/68
00:05:39.16
5:39 min/km
132/173
50/68
137
1725
Alivia PARKER
Alivia PARKER #1725
Female 17+
00:22:34.77
00:22:34.77
54
(137)
17+
54
00:06:58.68
17
40
Female
137
Santa Maria College
111
7
3
4
5:38 min/km
00:03:30.51
4:23 min/km
107/173
42/68
00:04:54.46
4:54 min/km
114/173
44/68
00:05:22.95
5:22 min/km
120/173
50/68
00:04:37.07
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.21
6:17 min/km
139/173
53/68
00:06:00.14
6:00 min/km
154/173
62/68
141
26
Chloe GLASS
Chloe GLASS #26
Female 17+
00:22:43.93
00:22:43.93
55
(141)
17+
55
00:07:07.84
17
41
Female
141
All Saints' College
1
4
5:40 min/km
00:03:39.70
4:34 min/km
143/173
59/68
00:05:04.82
5:04 min/km
142/173
58/68
00:05:36.77
5:36 min/km
148/173
60/68
00:04:36.61
5:45 min/km
00:06:17.83
6:17 min/km
140/173
54/68
00:05:44.51
5:44 min/km
143/173
57/68
144
1831
Tegan BIGGIN
Tegan BIGGIN #1831
Female 17+
00:22:51.76
00:22:51.76
57
(144)
17+
57
00:07:15.67
17
42
Female
144
St Brigids College
179
9
1
4
5:42 min/km
00:03:29.49
4:21 min/km
102/173
40/68
00:04:52.60
4:52 min/km
107/173
41/68
00:05:36.18
5:36 min/km
146/173
58/68
00:04:45.94
5:57 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
147/173
57/68
00:05:57.21
5:57 min/km
152/173
60/68
145
1830
Brianna NORTH
Brianna NORTH #1830
Female 17+
00:22:52.05
00:22:52.05
58
(145)
17+
58
00:07:15.96
17
43
Female
145
St Brigids College
179
9
2
4
5:43 min/km
00:03:29.48
4:21 min/km
101/173
39/68
00:04:52.60
4:52 min/km
106/173
40/68
00:05:36.18
5:36 min/km
147/173
59/68
00:04:45.94
5:57 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
146/173
56/68
00:05:57.50
5:57 min/km
153/173
61/68
151
1431
Isabella MALISZEWSKI
Isabella MALISZEWSKI #1431
Female 17+
00:23:10.25
00:23:10.25
60
(151)
17+
60
00:07:34.16
17
44
Female
151
Presbyterian Ladies' College
56
2
17
4
5:47 min/km
00:03:49.50
4:46 min/km
164/173
65/68
00:05:19.69
5:19 min/km
165/173
66/68
00:05:49.84
5:49 min/km
153/173
61/68
00:04:50.01
6:02 min/km
00:06:28.99
6:28 min/km
151/173
59/68
00:05:31.72
5:31 min/km
124/173
46/68
162
1201
Kate MCLENNAN
Kate MCLENNAN #1201
Female 17+
00:24:52.43
00:24:52.43
65
(162)
17+
65
00:09:16.34
17
45
Female
162
Perth College
94
5
5
4
6:13 min/km
00:03:46.48
4:43 min/km
157/173
62/68
00:05:13.23
5:13 min/km
155/173
61/68
00:05:59.04
5:59 min/km
157/173
63/68
00:05:21.68
6:42 min/km
00:07:14.11
7:14 min/km
164/173
65/68
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
164/173
65/68
163
1204
Evelyn DOYLE
Evelyn DOYLE #1204
Female 17+
00:25:00.34
00:25:00.34
66
(163)
17+
66
00:09:24.25
17
46
Female
163
Perth College
94
5
6
4
6:15 min/km
00:03:49.25
4:46 min/km
163/173
64/68
00:05:18.00
5:18 min/km
163/173
64/68
00:06:09.72
6:09 min/km
163/173
66/68
00:05:12.95
6:31 min/km
00:07:01.51
7:01 min/km
162/173
64/68
00:06:31.10
6:31 min/km
167/173
66/68
169
1080
Felicity OLIVER
Felicity OLIVER #1080
Female 17+
00:26:30.94
00:26:30.94
67
(169)
17+
67
00:10:54.85
17
47
Female
169
Northam SHS
1
4
6:37 min/km
00:03:51.32
4:49 min/km
167/173
67/68
00:05:23.36
5:23 min/km
168/173
67/68
00:06:31.54
6:31 min/km
168/173
67/68
00:06:01.34
7:31 min/km
00:07:55.20
7:55 min/km
168/173
66/68
00:06:40.83
6:40 min/km
170/173
67/68
172
163
Ashleigh SHARMAN
Ashleigh SHARMAN #163
Female 17+
00:27:34.18
00:27:34.18
68
(172)
17+
68
00:11:58.09
17
48
Female
172
Balcatta SHS
1
4
6:53 min/km
00:03:55.97
4:54 min/km
172/173
68/68
00:05:31.70
5:31 min/km
172/173
68/68
00:06:40.46
6:40 min/km
171/173
68/68
00:06:10.55
7:43 min/km
00:08:40.23
8:40 min/km
172/173
68/68
00:06:41.78
6:41 min/km
172/173
68/68
409
Ella FRIEND
Ella FRIEND #409
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Duncraig SHS
133
12
4
580
Mia HAAST
Mia HAAST #580
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
902
Teagan FLOWERDEW
Teagan FLOWERDEW #902
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
903
Iona BORMAN
Iona BORMAN #903
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
904
Jesslynn YONG
Jesslynn YONG #904
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
897
Hannah WANG
Hannah WANG #897
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
900
Jemima AUSTIN
Jemima AUSTIN #900
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
MLC
112
9
4
611
Sydney GILBERT
Sydney GILBERT #611
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
ISWA
4
724
Bree STACEY
Bree STACEY #724
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
4
768
Libby PROUD
Libby PROUD #768
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Mater Dei College
4
1198
Raffaella CARRUTHERS
Raffaella CARRUTHERS #1198
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Perth College
104
7
4
1313
Abbie FOSTER
Abbie FOSTER #1313
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
133
11
4
1310
Stephanie INKSTER
Stephanie INKSTER #1310
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
133
11
4
1415
Rose REDMAN
Rose REDMAN #1415
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1416
Hannah REYNOLDS
Hannah REYNOLDS #1416
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1411
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #1411
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
1412
Felicia DE ROO
Felicia DE ROO #1412
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
70
3
4
982
Tahlia BELL
Tahlia BELL #982
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
979
Audrey FITZPATRICK
Audrey FITZPATRICK #979
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
974
Ella HILLS
Ella HILLS #974
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
976
Milla THORNTON
Milla THORNTON #976
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Newman College
73
4
4
1452
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH
Dakota SUTTON-SMITH #1452
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
Quinns Baptist College
4
00:03:56.79
4:55 min/km
01:43:51.50
43:51 min/km
1483
Megan IALACCI
Megan IALACCI #1483
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Ridge View SC
4
1583
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #1583
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
1584
Heidi WALKER
Heidi WALKER #1584
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
1585
Sienna MOYLES
Sienna MOYLES #1585
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Sacred Heart College
4
1829
Ruby JEFFERSON
Ruby JEFFERSON #1829
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Brigids College
174
13
4
1720
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #1720
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1721
Jess MILLARD
Jess MILLARD #1721
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
1713
Beth CREASY
Beth CREASY #1713
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Santa Maria College
129
10
4
2107
Trinity KARAKA
Trinity KARAKA #2107
Female 16
DNF
DNF
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
00:03:38.23
4:32 min/km
00:05:08.23
5:08 min/km
2108
Lily EMERY
Lily EMERY #2108
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Yanchep SC
4
2829
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #2829
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Bunbury SHS
4
1901
Gracie BYRNE
Gracie BYRNE #1901
Female 16
Query
Query
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
00:02:56.71
3:40 min/km
00:04:08.40
4:08 min/km
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
00:04:32.58
5:40 min/km
00:06:02.23
6:02 min/km
1903
Indiana DOUGLAS
Indiana DOUGLAS #1903
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
1904
Jasmine BOYLE
Jasmine BOYLE #1904
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
74
5
4
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (257 items)
© 2023