NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
33
1193
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #1193
Male Y4
00:09:19.38
00:09:19.38
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:20.60
Male
29
St Mark's ACS
5
4:39 min/km
36
988
Will LYDIAT
Will LYDIAT #988
Male Y4
00:09:27.10
00:09:27.10
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:28.31
Male
30
St Andrew's
5
4:43 min/km
37
929
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT #929
Male Y4
00:09:27.30
00:09:27.30
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:28.51
Male
31
Quinns Baptist
5
4:43 min/km
40
989
Finn MEIGHAN
Finn MEIGHAN #989
Male Y4
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:01:32.77
Male
32
St Andrew's
6
4:45 min/km
41
758
David CRISAN
David CRISAN #758
Male Y4
00:09:31.57
00:09:31.57
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:01:32.78
Male
33
Kingsway Christian
4
4:45 min/km
45
1044
Austin THAMADON
Austin THAMADON #1044
Male Y4
00:09:40.19
00:09:40.19
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:01:41.40
Male
34
St Anthony's
2
4:50 min/km
47
654
Gabe CATTACH
Gabe CATTACH #654
Male Y4
00:09:43.88
00:09:43.88
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:01:45.09
Male
35
Alkimos
2
4:51 min/km
48
818
George HEMMINGWAY
George HEMMINGWAY #818
Male Y4
00:09:43.94
00:09:43.94
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:01:45.15
Male
36
Liwara Catholic
6
4:51 min/km
49
762
Bryce REDGWELL
Bryce REDGWELL #762
Male Y4
00:09:45.16
00:09:45.16
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:01:46.37
Male
37
Kingsway Christian
5
4:52 min/km
50
732
Pieter SCHOEMAN
Pieter SCHOEMAN #732
Male Y4
00:09:49.83
00:09:49.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:01:51.05
Male
38
Homeschool Christian
2
4:54 min/km
51
1040
Cooper ARNEILL
Cooper ARNEILL #1040
Male Y4
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:01:54.65
Male
39
St Anthony's
3
4:56 min/km
53
1145
Zac BATTISTESSA
Zac BATTISTESSA #1145
Male Y4
00:10:00.44
00:10:00.44
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:01.65
Male
40
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:00 min/km
54
695
Noah HAKESLEY
Noah HAKESLEY #695
Male Y4
00:10:00.70
00:10:00.70
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:02:01.91
Male
41
Brighton Catholic
2
5:00 min/km
55
761
Ben MACDONALDS
Ben MACDONALDS #761
Male Y4
00:10:01.60
00:10:01.60
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:02:02.82
Male
42
Kingsway Christian
6
5:00 min/km
61
893
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA #893
Male Y4
00:10:14.19
00:10:14.19
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:15.41
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:07 min/km
62
894
Sean KENNY
Sean KENNY #894
Male Y4
00:10:16.19
00:10:16.19
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:17.40
Male
44
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:08 min/km
65
1194
Lucas GAENSLER
Lucas GAENSLER #1194
Male Y4
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:02:22.65
Male
45
St Mark's ACS
6
5:10 min/km
66
1146
Brody DAEHN
Brody DAEHN #1146
Male Y4
00:10:23.93
00:10:23.93
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:25.14
Male
46
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:11 min/km
73
863
Ollie MARASHLIAN
Ollie MARASHLIAN #863
Male Y4
00:10:38.95
00:10:38.95
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:02:40.17
Male
47
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
76
896
Majongchot RIAK
Majongchot RIAK #896
Male Y4
00:10:40.38
00:10:40.38
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:02:41.60
Male
48
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:20 min/km
78
1098
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #1098
Male Y4
00:10:41.55
00:10:41.55
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:02:42.77
Male
49
St James' Anglican
4
5:20 min/km
80
1101
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM #1101
Male Y4
00:10:46.47
00:10:46.47
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:02:47.69
Male
50
St James' Anglican
5
5:23 min/km
81
1042
Tedla HAILU
Tedla HAILU #1042
Male Y4
00:10:48.92
00:10:48.92
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:02:50.13
Male
51
St Anthony's
4
5:24 min/km
96
1150
Lachlan WARD
Lachlan WARD #1150
Male Y4
00:11:42.51
00:11:42.51
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:03:43.72
Male
52
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:51 min/km
97
693
Youssef COSTANDY
Youssef COSTANDY #693
Male Y4
00:11:42.69
00:11:42.69
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:03:43.90
Male
53
Brighton Catholic
3
5:51 min/km
100
864
Jong TOTTENHAM
Jong TOTTENHAM #864
Male Y4
00:11:47.59
00:11:47.59
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:48.80
Male
54
Northshore
2
5:53 min/km
103
1147
Gedion HAILE
Gedion HAILE #1147
Male Y4
00:12:02.81
00:12:02.81
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:04.02
Male
55
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:01 min/km
108
1149
Edward SMITH
Edward SMITH #1149
Male Y4
00:12:29.40
00:12:29.40
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:30.62
Male
56
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:14 min/km
109
696
Samuel JORDAN
Samuel JORDAN #696
Male Y4
00:12:42.40
00:12:42.40
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:04:43.61
Male
57
Brighton Catholic
4
6:21 min/km
114
1148
Ben MCCALMAN
Ben MCCALMAN #1148
Male Y4
00:13:02.28
00:13:02.28
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:05:03.50
Male
58
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:31 min/km
115
1097
Ty BURTON
Ty BURTON #1097
Male Y4
00:13:11.43
00:13:11.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:12.64
Male
59
St James' Anglican
6
6:35 min/km
116
694
Nikora DAVIS
Nikora DAVIS #694
Male Y4
00:13:22.99
00:13:22.99
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:05:24.20
Male
60
Brighton Catholic
5
6:41 min/km
126
1505
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1505
Male Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:12:02.21
Male
61
Alkimos
3
10:00 min/km
128
1506
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1506
Male Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:12:03.21
Male
62
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
132
1419
Homeschool Christian 8
Homeschool Christian 8 #1419
Male Y4
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:14:01.21
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
2
11:00 min/km
133
1421
Homeschool Christian 9
Homeschool Christian 9 #1421
Male Y4
00:23:00.00
00:23:00.00
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:15:01.21
Male
64
Homeschool Christian
3
11:29 min/km
134
1422
Northshore 10
Northshore 10 #1422
Male Y4
00:24:00.00
00:24:00.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:16:01.21
Male
65
Northshore
1
12:00 min/km
135
1423
Northshore 11
Northshore 11 #1423
Male Y4
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:17:01.21
Male
66
Northshore
2
12:30 min/km
1508
Homeschool 2
Homeschool 2 #1508
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1507
Homeschool 1
Homeschool 1 #1507
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
Homeschool Christian
1041
Lucas BAXTER
Lucas BAXTER #1041
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
St Anthony's
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)