NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
41
758
David CRISAN
David CRISAN #758
Male Y4
00:09:31.57
00:09:31.57
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:01:32.78
Male
33
Kingsway Christian
4
4:45 min/km
40
989
Finn MEIGHAN
Finn MEIGHAN #989
Male Y4
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:01:32.77
Male
32
St Andrew's
6
4:45 min/km
39
692
Olivia SPEAKES
Olivia SPEAKES #692
Female Y4
00:09:29.68
00:09:29.68
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:39.31
Female
8
Brighton Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
38
814
Zadie TORKINGTON
Zadie TORKINGTON #814
Female Y4
00:09:29.33
00:09:29.33
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:38.96
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
4:44 min/km
37
929
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT #929
Male Y4
00:09:27.30
00:09:27.30
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:28.51
Male
31
Quinns Baptist
5
4:43 min/km
36
988
Will LYDIAT
Will LYDIAT #988
Male Y4
00:09:27.10
00:09:27.10
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:28.31
Male
30
St Andrew's
5
4:43 min/km
35
981
Isla LOO
Isla LOO #981
Female Y4
00:09:25.67
00:09:25.67
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:35.30
Female
6
St Andrew's
1
4:42 min/km
34
1091
Ava BRIGGS
Ava BRIGGS #1091
Female Y4
00:09:24.43
00:09:24.43
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:34.06
Female
5
St James' Anglican
1
4:42 min/km
33
1193
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #1193
Male Y4
00:09:19.38
00:09:19.38
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:20.60
Male
29
St Mark's ACS
5
4:39 min/km
32
1102
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #1102
Male Y4
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:19.90
Male
28
St James' Anglican
3
4:39 min/km
31
1197
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #1197
Male Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:16.90
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
4
4:37 min/km
30
925
Grace CURRIE
Grace CURRIE #925
Female Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.32
Female
4
Quinns Baptist
3
4:37 min/km
29
933
Lucas WATSON
Lucas WATSON #933
Male Y4
00:09:14.10
00:09:14.10
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:15.31
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:37 min/km
28
932
Daniel ROUTLEDGE
Daniel ROUTLEDGE #932
Male Y4
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:13.47
Male
25
Quinns Baptist
3
4:36 min/km
27
930
Ryno KOTZE
Ryno KOTZE #930
Male Y4
00:09:11.86
00:09:11.86
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:13.08
Male
24
Quinns Baptist
2
4:35 min/km
26
697
Rove PRUNSTER
Rove PRUNSTER #697
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:11.67
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
1
4:35 min/km
25
760
Jared LAWTHER
Jared LAWTHER #760
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:11.66
Male
22
Kingsway Christian
3
4:35 min/km
24
821
Ali MUIR
Ali MUIR #821
Male Y4
00:09:10.19
00:09:10.19
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:11.41
Male
21
Liwara Catholic
5
4:35 min/km
23
819
Smith MAK
Smith MAK #819
Male Y4
00:09:09.69
00:09:09.69
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:10.90
Male
20
Liwara Catholic
4
4:34 min/km
22
822
Tyler PIRES
Tyler PIRES #822
Male Y4
00:09:07.60
00:09:07.60
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:08.81
Male
19
Liwara Catholic
3
4:33 min/km
21
1043
Zak RYAN
Zak RYAN #1043
Male Y4
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:06.57
Male
18
St Anthony's
1
4:32 min/km
20
820
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #820
Male Y4
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:03.65
Male
17
Liwara Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
19
926
Aleah DRYSDALE
Aleah DRYSDALE #926
Female Y4
00:08:59.91
00:08:59.91
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:09.54
Female
3
Quinns Baptist
2
4:29 min/km
18
1099
Griffyd DAVIES
Griffyd DAVIES #1099
Male Y4
00:08:58.87
00:08:58.87
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:00.09
Male
16
St James' Anglican
2
4:29 min/km
17
754
Chloe JANKOWITZ
Chloe JANKOWITZ #754
Female Y4
00:08:58.68
00:08:58.68
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:08.31
Female
2
Kingsway Christian
1
4:29 min/km
16
763
Daniel RICHARDS
Daniel RICHARDS #763
Male Y4
00:08:52.17
00:08:52.17
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:00:53.39
Male
15
Kingsway Christian
2
4:26 min/km
15
927
Christel KOTZE
Christel KOTZE #927
Female Y4
00:08:50.37
00:08:50.37
1
(1)
Y4
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
1
4:25 min/km
14
1198
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #1198
Male Y4
00:08:49.14
00:08:49.14
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:00:50.35
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
3
4:24 min/km
13
1195
Jackson HARVEY
Jackson HARVEY #1195
Male Y4
00:08:48.93
00:08:48.93
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:50.15
Male
13
St Mark's ACS
2
4:24 min/km
12
987
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #987
Male Y4
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:46.88
Male
12
St Andrew's
4
4:22 min/km
11
931
Zak ROLTON
Zak ROLTON #931
Male Y4
00:08:36.95
00:08:36.95
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:38.16
Male
11
Quinns Baptist
1
4:18 min/km
10
1100
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #1100
Male Y4
00:08:36.69
00:08:36.69
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:37.90
Male
10
St James' Anglican
1
4:18 min/km
9
759
Aj DE WET
Aj DE WET #759
Male Y4
00:08:36.00
00:08:36.00
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:37.21
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
1
4:18 min/km
8
731
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #731
Male Y4
00:08:35.51
00:08:35.51
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:36.73
Male
8
Homeschool Christian
1
4:17 min/km
7
1196
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #1196
Male Y4
00:08:33.68
00:08:33.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:34.89
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
1
4:16 min/km
6
895
Marko MORAVA
Marko MORAVA #895
Male Y4
00:08:30.43
00:08:30.43
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:31.65
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:15 min/km
5
817
Oliver CLARK
Oliver CLARK #817
Male Y4
00:08:28.19
00:08:28.19
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:29.41
Male
5
Liwara Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
4
985
Sean COLFAR
Sean COLFAR #985
Male Y4
00:08:23.94
00:08:23.94
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.15
Male
4
St Andrew's
3
4:11 min/km
3
653
Lucus ARRIGONI
Lucus ARRIGONI #653
Male Y4
00:08:18.44
00:08:18.44
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:19.65
Male
3
Alkimos
1
4:09 min/km
2
990
Dhueng NUL
Dhueng NUL #990
Male Y4
00:08:13.69
00:08:13.69
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:14.90
Male
2
St Andrew's
2
4:06 min/km
1
986
Athiei DAU
Athiei DAU #986
Male Y4
00:07:58.78
00:07:58.78
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:59 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (141 items)