NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
90
814
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES #814
Female Y4
00:11:40.32
00:11:40.32
30
(30)
Y4
30
Female
30
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
5:50 min/km
16
820
Christopher VELKOVSKI
Christopher VELKOVSKI #820
Male Y4
00:08:49.91
00:08:49.91
16
(16)
Y4
16
Male
16
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
4:24 min/km
26
811
Kade CORBELLINI
Kade CORBELLINI #811
Male Y4
00:09:05.54
00:09:05.54
25
(25)
Y4
25
Male
25
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
4:32 min/km
97
809
Chloe ARLANDA
Chloe ARLANDA #809
Female Y4
00:12:00.23
00:12:00.23
36
(36)
Y4
36
Female
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
6:00 min/km
59
813
Moses DWEH
Moses DWEH #813
Male Y4
00:10:11.30
00:10:11.30
49
(49)
Y4
49
Male
49
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4
5:05 min/km
98
815
Tiana FRANKE
Tiana FRANKE #815
Female Y4
00:12:07.12
00:12:07.12
37
(37)
Y4
37
Female
37
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4
6:03 min/km
102
818
Sophia LAM
Sophia LAM #818
Female Y4
00:12:22.74
00:12:22.74
41
(41)
Y4
41
Female
41
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
6:11 min/km
81
819
Yeabsera TILAHUN
Yeabsera TILAHUN #819
Male Y4
00:11:06.71
00:11:06.71
58
(58)
Y4
58
Male
58
OUR LADY OF MERCY
5
5:33 min/km
110
817
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL
Meraf HAILEMICHAEL #817
Female Y4
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
49
(49)
Y4
49
Female
49
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
6:33 min/km
83
812
William DUONG
William DUONG #812
Male Y4
00:11:09.75
00:11:09.75
59
(59)
Y4
59
Male
59
OUR LADY OF MERCY
6
5:34 min/km
33
862
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #862
Female Y4
00:09:14.83
00:09:14.83
3
(3)
Y4
3
Female
3
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:37 min/km
18
864
Jacob YOUNG
Jacob YOUNG #864
Male Y4
00:08:52.36
00:08:52.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
Male
18
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:26 min/km
32
859
Brayden HUMPHREY
Brayden HUMPHREY #859
Male Y4
00:09:13.58
00:09:13.58
30
(30)
Y4
30
Male
30
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:36 min/km
55
860
Adut MAKUEI
Adut MAKUEI #860
Female Y4
00:10:08.24
00:10:08.24
9
(9)
Y4
9
Female
9
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
5:04 min/km
62
861
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #861
Female Y4
00:10:16.33
00:10:16.33
11
(11)
Y4
11
Female
11
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:08 min/km
37
855
Camden ATFIELD
Camden ATFIELD #855
Male Y4
00:09:22.60
00:09:22.60
34
(34)
Y4
34
Male
34
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:41 min/km
77
856
Mia ATTWOOD
Mia ATTWOOD #856
Female Y4
00:10:54.25
00:10:54.25
20
(20)
Y4
20
Female
20
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:27 min/km
40
857
Lewis CLEGHORN
Lewis CLEGHORN #857
Male Y4
00:09:29.29
00:09:29.29
36
(36)
Y4
36
Male
36
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:44 min/km
41
858
Weston HAGGARTY
Weston HAGGARTY #858
Male Y4
00:09:29.90
00:09:29.90
37
(37)
Y4
37
Male
37
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:44 min/km
78
863
Lauren TAPP
Lauren TAPP #863
Female Y4
00:11:01.15
00:11:01.15
21
(21)
Y4
21
Female
21
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
5:30 min/km
900
Oliver HAMPSON
Oliver HAMPSON #900
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
ST ANDREWS
min/km
29
901
Sharni JASCHINSKY
Sharni JASCHINSKY #901
Female Y4
00:09:10.15
00:09:10.15
2
(2)
Y4
2
Female
2
ST ANDREWS
1
4:35 min/km
2
899
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #899
Male Y4
00:08:06.91
00:08:06.91
2
(2)
Y4
2
Male
2
ST ANDREWS
1
4:03 min/km
15
898
Christian DINARDO
Christian DINARDO #898
Male Y4
00:08:49.10
00:08:49.10
15
(15)
Y4
15
Male
15
ST ANDREWS
2
4:24 min/km
47
908
Grace WARBURTON
Grace WARBURTON #908
Female Y4
00:09:50.33
00:09:50.33
6
(6)
Y4
6
Female
6
ST ANDREWS
2
4:55 min/km
53
906
Cassie PERKINS
Cassie PERKINS #906
Female Y4
00:10:03.35
00:10:03.35
7
(7)
Y4
7
Female
7
ST ANDREWS
3
5:01 min/km
31
907
Lachlan SAUNDERS
Lachlan SAUNDERS #907
Male Y4
00:09:12.60
00:09:12.60
29
(29)
Y4
29
Male
29
ST ANDREWS
3
4:36 min/km
79
904
Hayley OTOOLE
Hayley OTOOLE #904
Female Y4
00:11:02.55
00:11:02.55
22
(22)
Y4
22
Female
22
ST ANDREWS
4
5:31 min/km
56
897
Jook DAU
Jook DAU #897
Male Y4
00:10:08.26
00:10:08.26
47
(47)
Y4
47
Male
47
ST ANDREWS
4
5:04 min/km
87
902
Trinity MCCOSH
Trinity MCCOSH #902
Female Y4
00:11:23.81
00:11:23.81
28
(28)
Y4
28
Female
28
ST ANDREWS
5
5:41 min/km
67
905
Samuel PAGE
Samuel PAGE #905
Male Y4
00:10:27.10
00:10:27.10
55
(55)
Y4
55
Male
55
ST ANDREWS
5
5:13 min/km
101
903
Krystal NGUYEN
Krystal NGUYEN #903
Female Y4
00:12:22.70
00:12:22.70
40
(40)
Y4
40
Female
40
ST ANDREWS
6
6:11 min/km
946
Ellesha CARTY
Ellesha CARTY #946
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
ST ANTHONYS
min/km
947
Jack CONNOLLY
Jack CONNOLLY #947
Male Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Male
ST ANTHONYS
min/km
74
948
Ava CROSTHWAITE
Ava CROSTHWAITE #948
Female Y4
00:10:46.94
00:10:46.94
18
(18)
Y4
18
Female
18
ST ANTHONYS
1
5:23 min/km
3
954
Marcus WHYTE
Marcus WHYTE #954
Male Y4
00:08:21.33
00:08:21.33
3
(3)
Y4
3
Male
3
ST ANTHONYS
1
4:10 min/km
17
952
Joshua MCHENRY
Joshua MCHENRY #952
Male Y4
00:08:51.74
00:08:51.74
17
(17)
Y4
17
Male
17
ST ANTHONYS
2
4:25 min/km
104
944
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #944
Female Y4
00:12:36.73
00:12:36.73
43
(43)
Y4
43
Female
43
ST ANTHONYS
2
6:18 min/km
113
950
Madelyn JENNER
Madelyn JENNER #950
Female Y4
00:13:51.33
00:13:51.33
52
(52)
Y4
52
Female
52
ST ANTHONYS
3
6:55 min/km
27
951
Lachlan MCDONAGH
Lachlan MCDONAGH #951
Male Y4
00:09:06.96
00:09:06.96
26
(26)
Y4
26
Male
26
ST ANTHONYS
3
4:33 min/km
51
949
Cristian DIMITRIVICH
Cristian DIMITRIVICH #949
Male Y4
00:09:59.54
00:09:59.54
45
(45)
Y4
45
Male
45
ST ANTHONYS
4
4:59 min/km
114
945
Molly BUNCE
Molly BUNCE #945
Female Y4
00:13:53.79
00:13:53.79
53
(53)
Y4
53
Female
53
ST ANTHONYS
4
6:56 min/km
92
953
Renz VALERIO
Renz VALERIO #953
Male Y4
00:11:44.35
00:11:44.35
61
(61)
Y4
61
Male
61
ST ANTHONYS
5
5:52 min/km
5
989
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #989
Male Y4
00:08:25.78
00:08:25.78
5
(5)
Y4
5
Male
5
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
1
4:12 min/km
72
997
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #997
Female Y4
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
16
(16)
Y4
16
Female
16
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
1
5:21 min/km
9
988
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #988
Male Y4
00:08:30.84
00:08:30.84
9
(9)
Y4
9
Male
9
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
2
4:15 min/km
76
991
Ruby LYONS
Ruby LYONS #991
Female Y4
00:10:49.99
00:10:49.99
19
(19)
Y4
19
Female
19
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
2
5:24 min/km
84
993
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #993
Female Y4
00:11:12.80
00:11:12.80
25
(25)
Y4
25
Female
25
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
5:36 min/km
22
996
Liam REID
Liam REID #996
Male Y4
00:09:01.49
00:09:01.49
22
(22)
Y4
22
Male
22
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
4:30 min/km
52
994
Charlie POPE
Charlie POPE #994
Male Y4
00:10:02.35
00:10:02.35
46
(46)
Y4
46
Male
46
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
4
5:01 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)