NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
70
1103
Aria RUPARELLIA
Aria RUPARELLIA #1103
Female Y6
00:10:04.67
00:10:04.67
25
(25)
Y6
25
Female
25
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5:02 min/km
69
872
Rhianne MILLER
Rhianne MILLER #872
Female Y6
00:10:03.86
00:10:03.86
24
(24)
Y6
24
Female
24
ST ANDREWS
5:01 min/km
68
772
Madison DYLAN
Madison DYLAN #772
Female Y6
00:09:59.16
00:09:59.16
23
(23)
Y6
23
Female
23
Mercy College
4:59 min/km
67
631
Isaac MARIAL
Isaac MARIAL #631
Male Y6
00:09:58.72
00:09:58.72
45
(45)
Y6
45
Male
45
BANKSIA GROVE
4:59 min/km
66
636
Lydia ZEIN
Lydia ZEIN #636
Female Y6
00:09:56.65
00:09:56.65
22
(22)
Y6
22
Female
22
BANKSIA GROVE
4:58 min/km
65
876
Levi ROMANELLI
Levi ROMANELLI #876
Male Y6
00:09:55.43
00:09:55.43
44
(44)
Y6
44
Male
44
ST ANDREWS
4:57 min/km
64
875
Amara ODOWD
Amara ODOWD #875
Female Y6
00:09:53.41
00:09:53.41
21
(21)
Y6
21
Female
21
ST ANDREWS
4:56 min/km
63
908
Andrea MOYO
Andrea MOYO #908
Female Y6
00:09:49.16
00:09:49.16
20
(20)
Y6
20
Female
20
St Anthony's
4:54 min/km
62
905
Mathilde LAPIERRE
Mathilde LAPIERRE #905
Female Y6
00:09:47.16
00:09:47.16
19
(19)
Y6
19
Female
19
St Anthony's
4:53 min/km
61
675
Sefan CHRISOSTOMOU
Sefan CHRISOSTOMOU #675
Male Y6
00:09:46.54
00:09:46.54
43
(43)
Y6
43
Male
43
BRIGHTON
4:53 min/km
60
770
Saffyre ARMOUR
Saffyre ARMOUR #770
Female Y6
00:09:42.75
00:09:42.75
18
(18)
Y6
18
Female
18
Mercy College
4:51 min/km
59
869
Simon FURNEAU
Simon FURNEAU #869
Male Y6
00:09:42.48
00:09:42.48
42
(42)
Y6
42
Male
42
ST ANDREWS
4:51 min/km
58
721
Jazmin-J BARTLETT
Jazmin-J BARTLETT #721
Female Y6
00:09:40.72
00:09:40.72
17
(17)
Y6
17
Female
17
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:50 min/km
57
774
Adrian IVANOVSKI
Adrian IVANOVSKI #774
Male Y6
00:09:37.63
00:09:37.63
41
(41)
Y6
41
Male
41
Mercy College
4:48 min/km
56
732
Emma SCHONFELDT
Emma SCHONFELDT #732
Female Y6
00:09:37.60
00:09:37.60
16
(16)
Y6
16
Female
16
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:48 min/km
55
827
Patar STOEV
Patar STOEV #827
Male Y6
00:09:37.18
00:09:37.18
40
(40)
Y6
40
Male
40
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:48 min/km
54
1097
Tiana FORRESTAL
Tiana FORRESTAL #1097
Female Y6
00:09:36.46
00:09:36.46
15
(15)
Y6
15
Female
15
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:48 min/km
53
1033
Tia LUCAS
Tia LUCAS #1033
Female Y6
00:09:31.59
00:09:31.59
14
(14)
Y6
14
Female
14
ST LUKES
4:45 min/km
52
673
Finn ATKINSON
Finn ATKINSON #673
Male Y6
00:09:26.92
00:09:26.92
39
(39)
Y6
39
Male
39
BRIGHTON
4:43 min/km
51
680
Sebastian MADDELNA
Sebastian MADDELNA #680
Male Y6
00:09:25.86
00:09:25.86
38
(38)
Y6
38
Male
38
BRIGHTON
4:42 min/km
50
1039
Aisling PETTIT
Aisling PETTIT #1039
Female Y6
00:09:25.10
00:09:25.10
13
(13)
Y6
13
Female
13
ST LUKES
4:42 min/km
49
730
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #730
Female Y6
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
12
(12)
Y6
12
Female
12
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:41 min/km
48
632
Kyle POWER
Kyle POWER #632
Male Y6
00:09:17.54
00:09:17.54
37
(37)
Y6
37
Male
37
BANKSIA GROVE
4:38 min/km
47
1096
Kerstin BRANDSCH
Kerstin BRANDSCH #1096
Female Y6
00:09:16.91
00:09:16.91
11
(11)
Y6
11
Female
11
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:38 min/km
46
1040
Zoe PROUT
Zoe PROUT #1040
Female Y6
00:09:13.91
00:09:13.91
10
(10)
Y6
10
Female
10
ST LUKES
4:36 min/km
45
871
Rosie MEIER
Rosie MEIER #871
Female Y6
00:09:11.66
00:09:11.66
9
(9)
Y6
9
Female
9
ST ANDREWS
4:35 min/km
44
828
Dac TRINH
Dac TRINH #828
Male Y6
00:09:11.43
00:09:11.43
36
(36)
Y6
36
Male
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:35 min/km
43
1036
Jamie MURPHY
Jamie MURPHY #1036
Female Y6
00:09:08.66
00:09:08.66
8
(8)
Y6
8
Female
8
ST LUKES
4:34 min/km
42
684
Monica YENGI
Monica YENGI #684
Female Y6
00:09:07.41
00:09:07.41
7
(7)
Y6
7
Female
7
BRIGHTON
4:33 min/km
41
924
#924
Male Y6
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
35
(35)
Y6
35
Male
35
St Anthony's
4:31 min/km
40
907
Taj MACDONALD
Taj MACDONALD #907
Male Y6
00:08:56.22
00:08:56.22
34
(34)
Y6
34
Male
34
St Anthony's
4:28 min/km
39
769
Ayeda ADIBI
Ayeda ADIBI #769
Female Y6
00:08:53.16
00:08:53.16
6
(6)
Y6
6
Female
6
Mercy College
4:26 min/km
38
1034
Kate LYRA
Kate LYRA #1034
Female Y6
00:08:52.23
00:08:52.23
5
(5)
Y6
5
Female
5
ST LUKES
4:26 min/km
37
1094
Angelina BERTOLAMI
Angelina BERTOLAMI #1094
Female Y6
00:08:50.61
00:08:50.61
4
(4)
Y6
4
Female
4
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:25 min/km
36
1043
Sam SPYVEE
Sam SPYVEE #1043
Male Y6
00:08:48.91
00:08:48.91
33
(33)
Y6
33
Male
33
ST LUKES
4:24 min/km
35
1038
Blake OSBORNE
Blake OSBORNE #1038
Male Y6
00:08:48.19
00:08:48.19
32
(32)
Y6
32
Male
32
ST LUKES
4:24 min/km
34
868
Emilio ESTRELLA
Emilio ESTRELLA #868
Male Y6
00:08:47.49
00:08:47.49
31
(31)
Y6
31
Male
31
ST ANDREWS
4:23 min/km
33
1098
Korben GARNAUT
Korben GARNAUT #1098
Male Y6
00:08:47.28
00:08:47.28
30
(30)
Y6
30
Male
30
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:23 min/km
32
778
Andy VU
Andy VU #778
Male Y6
00:08:45.87
00:08:45.87
29
(29)
Y6
29
Male
29
Mercy College
4:22 min/km
31
1037
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #1037
Female Y6
00:08:44.32
00:08:44.32
3
(3)
Y6
3
Female
3
ST LUKES
4:22 min/km
30
909
Michael SHENTON
Michael SHENTON #909
Male Y6
00:08:42.41
00:08:42.41
28
(28)
Y6
28
Male
28
St Anthony's
4:21 min/km
29
674
Carl BURROWS
Carl BURROWS #674
Male Y6
00:08:40.19
00:08:40.19
27
(27)
Y6
27
Male
27
BRIGHTON
4:20 min/km
28
819
Edward GONDOR
Edward GONDOR #819
Male Y6
00:08:39.93
00:08:39.93
26
(26)
Y6
26
Male
26
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:19 min/km
27
722
Chase BEHRENS
Chase BEHRENS #722
Male Y6
00:08:39.67
00:08:39.67
25
(25)
Y6
25
Male
25
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:19 min/km
26
910
Bara SURUR
Bara SURUR #910
Male Y6
00:08:39.37
00:08:39.37
24
(24)
Y6
24
Male
24
St Anthony's
4:19 min/km
25
773
Dexter HARD
Dexter HARD #773
Male Y6
00:08:38.14
00:08:38.14
23
(23)
Y6
23
Male
23
Mercy College
4:19 min/km
24
818
Ishmail FALAMA
Ishmail FALAMA #818
Male Y6
00:08:35.93
00:08:35.93
22
(22)
Y6
22
Male
22
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:17 min/km
23
1035
Cianan MURPHY
Cianan MURPHY #1035
Male Y6
00:08:33.17
00:08:33.17
21
(21)
Y6
21
Male
21
ST LUKES
4:16 min/km
22
1041
Jack SPENCER
Jack SPENCER #1041
Male Y6
00:08:32.66
00:08:32.66
20
(20)
Y6
20
Male
20
ST LUKES
4:16 min/km
21
1042
Tom SPENCER
Tom SPENCER #1042
Male Y6
00:08:30.42
00:08:30.42
19
(19)
Y6
19
Male
19
ST LUKES
4:15 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
© 2023