School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (280 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
235
164
Giosafat RIVERA DIAZ MOLARO
Giosafat RIVERA DIAZ MOLARO #164
Male Y06
00:11:37.08
00:11:37.08
235
(235)
Y06
235
00:03:20.46
Male
235
Eden Hill Primary School
777
34
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:06.42
4:44 min/km
230
230
00:04:30.66
4:30 min/km
243
243
244
161
Oscar HAWKINS
Oscar HAWKINS #161
Male Y06
00:12:02.04
00:12:02.04
244
(244)
Y06
244
00:03:45.42
Male
244
Eden Hill Primary School
777
34
6
4:48 min/km
00:07:31.80
5:01 min/km
250
250
00:04:30.23
4:30 min/km
242
242
245
163
Xander PEEL
Xander PEEL #163
Male Y06
00:12:03.46
00:12:03.46
245
(245)
Y06
245
00:03:46.84
Male
245
Eden Hill Primary School
777
34
7
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.39
4:56 min/km
246
246
00:04:39.06
4:39 min/km
247
247
34
1485
Judson FORLIN
Judson FORLIN #1485
Male Y06
00:09:21.68
00:09:21.68
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:05.07
Male
34
Freshwater Bay Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:05:56.23
3:57 min/km
43
43
00:03:25.45
3:25 min/km
30
30
1457
Ben O'SULLIVAN
Ben O'SULLIVAN #1457
Male Y06
Not started
Not started
Y06
Male
Glengarry Primary School
157
178
Luca VECCHIO
Luca VECCHIO #178
Male Y06
00:10:28.77
00:10:28.77
157
(157)
Y06
157
00:02:12.15
Male
157
Good Shepherd Catholic School
868
38
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:31.57
4:21 min/km
147
147
00:03:57.20
3:57 min/km
168
168
223
179
Indio WAEREA
Indio WAEREA #179
Male Y06
00:11:16.84
00:11:16.84
223
(223)
Y06
223
00:03:00.22
Male
223
Good Shepherd Catholic School
868
38
2
4:30 min/km
00:06:51.90
4:34 min/km
210
210
00:04:24.94
4:24 min/km
237
237
228
176
Lennix ALIPHON
Lennix ALIPHON #176
Male Y06
00:11:21.50
00:11:21.50
228
(228)
Y06
228
00:03:04.88
Male
228
Good Shepherd Catholic School
868
38
3
4:32 min/km
00:07:03.57
4:42 min/km
223
223
00:04:17.92
4:17 min/km
229
229
260
177
Sonny O'BRIEN
Sonny O'BRIEN #177
Male Y06
00:15:11.04
00:15:11.04
260
(260)
Y06
260
00:06:54.43
Male
260
Good Shepherd Catholic School
868
38
4
6:04 min/km
00:08:58.04
5:58 min/km
261
261
00:06:13.00
6:13 min/km
261
261
206
Taj BRYDSON
Taj BRYDSON #206
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
652
29
71
210
James FITZGERALD
James FITZGERALD #210
Male Y06
00:09:44.00
00:09:44.00
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:27.38
Male
71
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
652
29
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:17.30
4:11 min/km
102
102
00:03:26.70
3:26 min/km
33
33
166
208
Lucas DYE
Lucas DYE #208
Male Y06
00:10:32.59
00:10:32.59
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:15.97
Male
166
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
652
29
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:35.76
4:23 min/km
164
164
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
166
166
200
209
Jack FISHER
Jack FISHER #209
Male Y06
00:10:55.09
00:10:55.09
200
(200)
Y06
200
00:02:38.47
Male
200
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
652
29
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:45.56
4:30 min/km
196
196
00:04:09.52
4:09 min/km
205
205
215
205
Kalin BERTOLINI
Kalin BERTOLINI #205
Male Y06
00:11:07.83
00:11:07.83
215
(215)
Y06
215
00:02:51.22
Male
215
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
652
29
4
4:27 min/km
00:06:58.31
4:38 min/km
215
215
00:04:09.52
4:09 min/km
206
206
220
207
Jonathan COLE
Jonathan COLE #207
Male Y06
00:11:13.80
00:11:13.80
220
(220)
Y06
220
00:02:57.19
Male
220
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
652
29
5
4:29 min/km
00:07:09.47
4:46 min/km
233
233
00:04:04.33
4:04 min/km
192
192
11
1439
Charlie HICK
Charlie HICK #1439
Male Y06
00:08:52.29
00:08:52.29
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:35.67
Male
11
Great Southern Grammar
1
3:32 min/km
00:05:34.58
3:43 min/km
11
11
00:03:17.71
3:17 min/km
10
10
230
224
Zakk GREGORY
Zakk GREGORY #224
Male Y06
00:11:23.58
00:11:23.58
230
(230)
Y06
230
00:03:06.96
Male
230
Gwynne Park Primary School
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:05.18
4:43 min/km
227
227
00:04:18.39
4:18 min/km
230
230
252
225
Jezire RAVEN
Jezire RAVEN #225
Male Y06
00:12:35.82
00:12:35.82
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:04:19.20
Male
252
Gwynne Park Primary School
2
5:02 min/km
00:07:43.81
5:09 min/km
253
253
00:04:52.01
4:52 min/km
254
254
193
242
Bryce BISLAND
Bryce BISLAND #242
Male Y06
00:10:48.85
00:10:48.85
193
(193)
Y06
193
00:02:32.23
Male
193
Halidon Primary School
829
36
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:35.96
4:23 min/km
165
165
00:04:12.89
4:12 min/km
220
220
202
243
Creed CASS
Creed CASS #243
Male Y06
00:10:57.57
00:10:57.57
202
(202)
Y06
202
00:02:40.96
Male
202
Halidon Primary School
829
36
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:01.95
4:41 min/km
221
221
00:03:55.62
3:55 min/km
161
161
205
244
Jack LAKE
Jack LAKE #244
Male Y06
00:10:58.99
00:10:58.99
205
(205)
Y06
205
00:02:42.37
Male
205
Halidon Primary School
829
36
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:48.04
4:32 min/km
201
201
00:04:10.94
4:10 min/km
213
213
229
245
Brody MCLEAN
Brody MCLEAN #245
Male Y06
00:11:22.91
00:11:22.91
229
(229)
Y06
229
00:03:06.29
Male
229
Halidon Primary School
829
36
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:11.07
4:47 min/km
234
234
00:04:11.83
4:11 min/km
216
216
176
283
Ethan POWELL
Ethan POWELL #283
Male Y06
00:10:38.09
00:10:38.09
176
(176)
Y06
176
00:02:21.47
Male
176
Harmony Primary School
748
31
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:36.31
4:24 min/km
166
166
00:04:01.77
4:01 min/km
185
185
177
284
Charlie RUMBLE
Charlie RUMBLE #284
Male Y06
00:10:38.72
00:10:38.72
177
(177)
Y06
177
00:02:22.10
Male
177
Harmony Primary School
748
31
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:40.56
4:27 min/km
177
177
00:03:58.15
3:58 min/km
170
170
196
286
Aaron WOODFORD
Aaron WOODFORD #286
Male Y06
00:10:52.51
00:10:52.51
196
(196)
Y06
196
00:02:35.89
Male
196
Harmony Primary School
748
31
3
4:21 min/km
00:06:51.31
4:34 min/km
207
207
00:04:01.20
4:01 min/km
182
182
199
282
Luka BRIX
Luka BRIX #282
Male Y06
00:10:54.09
00:10:54.09
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:37.47
Male
199
Harmony Primary School
748
31
4
4:21 min/km
00:06:48.06
4:32 min/km
202
202
00:04:06.03
4:06 min/km
199
199
241
285
Kye TURKINGTON
Kye TURKINGTON #285
Male Y06
00:11:49.07
00:11:49.07
241
(241)
Y06
241
00:03:32.45
Male
241
Harmony Primary School
748
31
5
4:43 min/km
00:07:22.54
4:55 min/km
243
243
00:04:26.52
4:26 min/km
238
238
17
1422
Myles BRACKIN
Myles BRACKIN #1422
Male Y06
00:08:59.10
00:08:59.10
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:42.49
Male
17
Harrisdale Primary School
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:35.58
3:43 min/km
13
13
00:03:23.52
3:23 min/km
23
23
41
307
Kieran SANTOS
Kieran SANTOS #307
Male Y06
00:09:27.36
00:09:27.36
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:10.74
Male
41
Helena College
368
11
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:00.56
4:00 min/km
58
58
00:03:26.79
3:26 min/km
34
34
63
306
Samuel HAYWARD
Samuel HAYWARD #306
Male Y06
00:09:40.74
00:09:40.74
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:24.12
Male
63
Helena College
368
11
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:05.02
4:03 min/km
70
70
00:03:35.72
3:35 min/km
62
62
129
309
Jens VAN ASSEMA
Jens VAN ASSEMA #309
Male Y06
00:10:16.01
00:10:16.01
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:01:59.39
Male
129
Helena College
368
11
3
4:06 min/km
00:06:28.76
4:19 min/km
138
138
00:03:47.24
3:47 min/km
123
123
135
308
Tyler SCRIVEN
Tyler SCRIVEN #308
Male Y06
00:10:19.45
00:10:19.45
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:02:02.83
Male
135
Helena College
368
11
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:24.27
4:16 min/km
124
124
00:03:55.18
3:55 min/km
157
157
174
305
Callum EDWARDS
Callum EDWARDS #305
Male Y06
00:10:36.49
00:10:36.49
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:19.87
Male
174
Helena College
368
11
5
4:14 min/km
00:06:23.85
4:15 min/km
123
123
00:04:12.63
4:12 min/km
219
219
77
1444
Lucas MCNALLY
Lucas MCNALLY #1444
Male Y06
00:09:47.42
00:09:47.42
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:30.80
Male
77
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:08.34
4:05 min/km
76
76
00:03:39.07
3:39 min/km
81
81
105
1432
Tiago DAVISON
Tiago DAVISON #1432
Male Y06
00:10:02.43
00:10:02.43
105
(105)
Y06
105
00:01:45.81
Male
105
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:05:57.05
3:58 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.37
4:05 min/km
196
196
342
Alex COWAN
Alex COWAN #342
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Hocking Primary School
461
21
46
345
Caolan PURCELL
Caolan PURCELL #345
Male Y06
00:09:30.10
00:09:30.10
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:13.48
Male
46
Hocking Primary School
461
21
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:55.04
3:56 min/km
38
38
00:03:35.06
3:35 min/km
60
60
115
339
Preston BEESLEY
Preston BEESLEY #339
Male Y06
00:10:08.84
00:10:08.84
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:52.23
Male
115
Hocking Primary School
461
21
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:16.82
4:11 min/km
101
101
00:03:52.02
3:52 min/km
143
143
141
340
Mason BEFUMO
Mason BEFUMO #340
Male Y06
00:10:21.29
00:10:21.29
141
(141)
Y06
141
00:02:04.67
Male
141
Hocking Primary School
461
21
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:22.31
4:14 min/km
119
119
00:03:58.97
3:58 min/km
175
175
159
344
George KELLY
George KELLY #344
Male Y06
00:10:30.00
00:10:30.00
159
(159)
Y06
159
00:02:13.38
Male
159
Hocking Primary School
461
21
4
4:12 min/km
00:06:28.56
4:19 min/km
136
136
00:04:01.44
4:01 min/km
183
183
170
346
Evan RUSSELL
Evan RUSSELL #346
Male Y06
00:10:33.84
00:10:33.84
170
(170)
Y06
170
00:02:17.22
Male
170
Hocking Primary School
461
21
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:31.83
4:21 min/km
148
148
00:04:02.01
4:02 min/km
187
187
173
343
Kobe FEIST
Kobe FEIST #343
Male Y06
00:10:36.34
00:10:36.34
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:19.72
Male
173
Hocking Primary School
461
21
6
4:14 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
184
184
00:03:53.78
3:53 min/km
153
153
217
341
Pruthvi CHAUHAN
Pruthvi CHAUHAN #341
Male Y06
00:11:10.33
00:11:10.33
217
(217)
Y06
217
00:02:53.72
Male
217
Hocking Primary School
461
21
7
4:28 min/km
00:06:51.31
4:34 min/km
208
208
00:04:19.02
4:19 min/km
231
231
54
374
Jack PHILLIPS
Jack PHILLIPS #374
Male Y06
00:09:36.29
00:09:36.29
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:19.67
Male
54
Holy Rosary Primary School
473
22
1
3:50 min/km
00:05:56.43
3:57 min/km
45
45
00:03:39.85
3:39 min/km
85
85
119
371
Koby ASHFORD
Koby ASHFORD #371
Male Y06
00:10:10.73
00:10:10.73
119
(119)
Y06
119
00:01:54.12
Male
119
Holy Rosary Primary School
473
22
2
4:04 min/km
00:06:25.81
4:17 min/km
128
128
00:03:44.92
3:44 min/km
115
115
133
376
Aston THORPE
Aston THORPE #376
Male Y06
00:10:18.44
00:10:18.44
133
(133)
Y06
133
00:02:01.83
Male
133
Holy Rosary Primary School
473
22
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:25.69
4:17 min/km
127
127
00:03:52.75
3:52 min/km
147
147
167
372
Ryan LOCKYER
Ryan LOCKYER #372
Male Y06
00:10:32.59
00:10:32.59
167
(167)
Y06
167
00:02:15.97
Male
167
Holy Rosary Primary School
473
22
4
4:13 min/km
00:06:44.35
4:29 min/km
192
192
00:03:48.24
3:48 min/km
128
128
169
375
Henry SCHWERTFEGER
Henry SCHWERTFEGER #375
Male Y06
00:10:33.23
00:10:33.23
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:16.62
Male
169
Holy Rosary Primary School
473
22
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:36.57
4:24 min/km
168
168
00:03:56.66
3:56 min/km
165
165
206
373
Charlie GLEW
Charlie GLEW #373
Male Y06
00:10:59.79
00:10:59.79
206
(206)
Y06
206
00:02:43.17
Male
206
Holy Rosary Primary School
473
22
6
4:23 min/km
00:06:52.06
4:34 min/km
211
211
00:04:07.73
4:07 min/km
204
204
1461
Benjamin WARD
Benjamin WARD #1461
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Huntingdale Primary School
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (280 items)
© 2023