NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
21 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
113
1288
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #1288
Female Y4
00:13:13.15
00:13:13.15
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:04:07.06
Female
51
St Stephen's Carramar
5
6:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
114
1122
Sifa NYARIEL
Sifa NYARIEL #1122
Female Y4
00:13:30.90
00:13:30.90
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:04:24.81
Female
52
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
116
1120
Valentine GARANG
Valentine GARANG #1120
Female Y4
00:13:56.65
00:13:56.65
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:04:50.56
Female
53
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
118
1291
Jocelyn NEWMAN
Jocelyn NEWMAN #1291
Female Y4
00:13:57.25
00:13:57.25
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:04:51.16
Female
54
St Stephen's Carramar
6
6:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
120
980
Elissa MARSTERS
Elissa MARSTERS #980
Female Y4
00:14:08.03
00:14:08.03
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:05:01.94
Female
55
Our Lady of Mercy
3
7:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
121
947
Anne MUNRO
Anne MUNRO #947
Female Y4
00:14:16.38
00:14:16.38
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:05:10.29
Female
56
Northshore
3
7:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
948
Sydeny PENSTONE
Sydeny PENSTONE #948
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
Northshore
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
981
Angelina NGUYEN
Angelina NGUYEN #981
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1072
Jaycie BATHERN
Jaycie BATHERN #1072
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
St James' Anglican
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
794
Abigail HOLLIDAY
Abigail HOLLIDAY #794
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
Homeschool Christian
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1123
Ruby SOLOMON
Ruby SOLOMON #1123
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
St John Paul II CPS
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1075
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #1075
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
St James' Anglican
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1076
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #1076
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
St James' Anglican
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1182
Josie FIRTH
Josie FIRTH #1182
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
St Luke's
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1183
Valenta IELATI
Valenta IELATI #1183
Female Y4
Not started
Not started
Y4
Female
St Luke's
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)