NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
91
1187
Jetah BOTT
Jetah BOTT #1187
Female Y4
00:11:21.89
00:11:21.89
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:31.52
Female
40
St Mark's ACS
5
5:40 min/km
90
816
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #816
Female Y4
00:11:20.89
00:11:20.89
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:02:30.52
Female
39
Liwara Catholic
4
5:40 min/km
89
689
Dayna MCLAUGHLIN
Dayna MCLAUGHLIN #689
Female Y4
00:11:18.64
00:11:18.64
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:02:28.27
Female
38
Brighton Catholic
2
5:39 min/km
88
1190
Grace GIDDINGS
Grace GIDDINGS #1190
Female Y4
00:11:16.80
00:11:16.80
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:02:26.43
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
4
5:38 min/km
87
1144
Ashley POOLE
Ashley POOLE #1144
Female Y4
00:11:15.79
00:11:15.79
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:02:25.42
Female
36
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:37 min/km
86
813
Jaime SADLO
Jaime SADLO #813
Female Y4
00:11:12.57
00:11:12.57
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:02:22.20
Female
35
Liwara Catholic
3
5:36 min/km
85
729
Elizabeth MEDLING
Elizabeth MEDLING #729
Female Y4
00:11:12.17
00:11:12.17
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:02:21.80
Female
34
Homeschool Christian
2
5:36 min/km
84
730
Rosemari STRYDOM
Rosemari STRYDOM #730
Female Y4
00:11:07.88
00:11:07.88
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:02:17.51
Female
33
Homeschool Christian
1
5:33 min/km
83
1039
Emma REINDL
Emma REINDL #1039
Female Y4
00:10:57.43
00:10:57.43
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:02:07.06
Female
32
St Anthony's
5
5:28 min/km
82
1139
Ayen ANGOK
Ayen ANGOK #1139
Female Y4
00:10:50.00
00:10:50.00
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:59.63
Female
31
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:25 min/km
81
1042
Tedla HAILU
Tedla HAILU #1042
Male Y4
00:10:48.92
00:10:48.92
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:02:50.13
Male
51
St Anthony's
4
5:24 min/km
80
1101
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM #1101
Male Y4
00:10:46.47
00:10:46.47
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:02:47.69
Male
50
St James' Anglican
5
5:23 min/km
79
1188
Holly BRADSHAW
Holly BRADSHAW #1188
Female Y4
00:10:43.43
00:10:43.43
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:53.06
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
3
5:21 min/km
78
1098
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #1098
Male Y4
00:10:41.55
00:10:41.55
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:02:42.77
Male
49
St James' Anglican
4
5:20 min/km
77
889
Zing CER CHIN
Zing CER CHIN #889
Female Y4
00:10:41.06
00:10:41.06
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:50.69
Female
29
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:20 min/km
76
896
Majongchot RIAK
Majongchot RIAK #896
Male Y4
00:10:40.38
00:10:40.38
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:02:41.60
Male
48
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:20 min/km
75
983
Mairead STUBBERFIELD
Mairead STUBBERFIELD #983
Female Y4
00:10:40.24
00:10:40.24
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:49.87
Female
28
St Andrew's
5
5:20 min/km
74
984
Haley WANG
Haley WANG #984
Female Y4
00:10:40.18
00:10:40.18
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:49.81
Female
27
St Andrew's
4
5:20 min/km
73
863
Ollie MARASHLIAN
Ollie MARASHLIAN #863
Male Y4
00:10:38.95
00:10:38.95
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:02:40.17
Male
47
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
72
756
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #756
Female Y4
00:10:37.18
00:10:37.18
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:46.81
Female
26
Kingsway Christian
5
5:18 min/km
71
1191
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #1191
Female Y4
00:10:37.17
00:10:37.17
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:46.80
Female
25
St Mark's ACS
2
5:18 min/km
70
1192
Bella PETIT
Bella PETIT #1192
Female Y4
00:10:30.88
00:10:30.88
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:40.51
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
1
5:15 min/km
69
755
Darcy KEDGLEY
Darcy KEDGLEY #755
Female Y4
00:10:27.84
00:10:27.84
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:37.47
Female
23
Kingsway Christian
4
5:13 min/km
68
1092
Amelia KUIPER
Amelia KUIPER #1092
Female Y4
00:10:27.23
00:10:27.23
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:36.86
Female
22
St James' Anglican
3
5:13 min/km
67
982
Zoe MCMILLAN
Zoe MCMILLAN #982
Female Y4
00:10:26.42
00:10:26.42
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:36.05
Female
21
St Andrew's
3
5:13 min/km
66
1146
Brody DAEHN
Brody DAEHN #1146
Male Y4
00:10:23.93
00:10:23.93
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:25.14
Male
46
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:11 min/km
65
1194
Lucas GAENSLER
Lucas GAENSLER #1194
Male Y4
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:02:22.65
Male
45
St Mark's ACS
6
5:10 min/km
64
924
Chloe CONNOLLY
Chloe CONNOLLY #924
Female Y4
00:10:19.94
00:10:19.94
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:29.57
Female
20
Quinns Baptist
5
5:09 min/km
63
815
Sophie TRAEGER
Sophie TRAEGER #815
Female Y4
00:10:18.31
00:10:18.31
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:27.94
Female
19
Liwara Catholic
2
5:09 min/km
62
894
Sean KENNY
Sean KENNY #894
Male Y4
00:10:16.19
00:10:16.19
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:17.40
Male
44
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:08 min/km
61
893
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA #893
Male Y4
00:10:14.19
00:10:14.19
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:15.41
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:07 min/km
60
1038
Sahara PENDER
Sahara PENDER #1038
Female Y4
00:10:14.18
00:10:14.18
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:23.81
Female
18
St Anthony's
4
5:07 min/km
59
753
Charlotte HAZELL
Charlotte HAZELL #753
Female Y4
00:10:13.64
00:10:13.64
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:23.27
Female
17
Kingsway Christian
3
5:06 min/km
58
757
Joy RIMMER
Joy RIMMER #757
Female Y4
00:10:13.18
00:10:13.18
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:22.81
Female
16
Kingsway Christian
2
5:06 min/km
57
1095
Keeley SYME
Keeley SYME #1095
Female Y4
00:10:11.71
00:10:11.71
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:01:21.34
Female
15
St James' Anglican
2
5:05 min/km
56
928
Marie MIRTHIL
Marie MIRTHIL #928
Female Y4
00:10:04.07
00:10:04.07
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:01:13.70
Female
14
Quinns Baptist
4
5:02 min/km
55
761
Ben MACDONALDS
Ben MACDONALDS #761
Male Y4
00:10:01.60
00:10:01.60
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:02:02.82
Male
42
Kingsway Christian
6
5:00 min/km
54
695
Noah HAKESLEY
Noah HAKESLEY #695
Male Y4
00:10:00.70
00:10:00.70
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:02:01.91
Male
41
Brighton Catholic
2
5:00 min/km
53
1145
Zac BATTISTESSA
Zac BATTISTESSA #1145
Male Y4
00:10:00.44
00:10:00.44
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:01.65
Male
40
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:00 min/km
52
890
Kaylee COOPER
Kaylee COOPER #890
Female Y4
00:09:57.16
00:09:57.16
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:01:06.79
Female
13
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:58 min/km
51
1040
Cooper ARNEILL
Cooper ARNEILL #1040
Male Y4
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:01:54.65
Male
39
St Anthony's
3
4:56 min/km
50
732
Pieter SCHOEMAN
Pieter SCHOEMAN #732
Male Y4
00:09:49.83
00:09:49.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:01:51.05
Male
38
Homeschool Christian
2
4:54 min/km
49
762
Bryce REDGWELL
Bryce REDGWELL #762
Male Y4
00:09:45.16
00:09:45.16
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:01:46.37
Male
37
Kingsway Christian
5
4:52 min/km
48
818
George HEMMINGWAY
George HEMMINGWAY #818
Male Y4
00:09:43.94
00:09:43.94
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:01:45.15
Male
36
Liwara Catholic
6
4:51 min/km
47
654
Gabe CATTACH
Gabe CATTACH #654
Male Y4
00:09:43.88
00:09:43.88
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:01:45.09
Male
35
Alkimos
2
4:51 min/km
46
1036
Imogen PAGLIA
Imogen PAGLIA #1036
Female Y4
00:09:40.68
00:09:40.68
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:50.31
Female
12
St Anthony's
3
4:50 min/km
45
1044
Austin THAMADON
Austin THAMADON #1044
Male Y4
00:09:40.19
00:09:40.19
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:01:41.40
Male
34
St Anthony's
2
4:50 min/km
44
1037
Isabel PEDERICK
Isabel PEDERICK #1037
Female Y4
00:09:38.43
00:09:38.43
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:48.06
Female
11
St Anthony's
2
4:49 min/km
43
1035
Sophie MCKENZIE
Sophie MCKENZIE #1035
Female Y4
00:09:34.41
00:09:34.41
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:44.04
Female
10
St Anthony's
1
4:47 min/km
42
979
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #979
Female Y4
00:09:33.60
00:09:33.60
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:43.23
Female
9
St Andrew's
2
4:46 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)