NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
1102
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1102
Male Y6
00:07:19.64
00:07:19.64
1
(1)
Y6
1
Male
1
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3:39 min/km
2
1095
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1095
Male Y6
00:07:23.43
00:07:23.43
2
(2)
Y6
2
Male
2
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3:41 min/km
3
1093
Ben ANDERSON
Ben ANDERSON #1093
Male Y6
00:07:39.31
00:07:39.31
3
(3)
Y6
3
Male
3
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3:49 min/km
4
725
Thomas FERREIRA
Thomas FERREIRA #725
Male Y6
00:07:41.14
00:07:41.14
4
(4)
Y6
4
Male
4
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3:50 min/km
5
1044
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #1044
Male Y6
00:07:42.16
00:07:42.16
5
(5)
Y6
5
Male
5
ST LUKES
3:51 min/km
6
628
Oliver GRUBER
Oliver GRUBER #628
Male Y6
00:07:46.41
00:07:46.41
6
(6)
Y6
6
Male
6
BANKSIA GROVE
3:53 min/km
7
923
Lachlan MORONEY
Lachlan MORONEY #923
Male Y6
00:07:47.92
00:07:47.92
7
(7)
Y6
7
Male
7
St Anthony's
3:53 min/km
8
1101
Thomas HYDE
Thomas HYDE #1101
Male Y6
00:08:00.17
00:08:00.17
8
(8)
Y6
8
Male
8
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:00 min/km
9
974
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #974
Male Y6
00:08:00.62
00:08:00.62
9
(9)
Y6
9
Male
9
ST JAMES ANGLICAN
4:00 min/km
10
723
Johann CLOETE
Johann CLOETE #723
Male Y6
00:08:01.17
00:08:01.17
10
(10)
Y6
10
Male
10
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:00 min/km
11
1099
Stelio GEORGIOU
Stelio GEORGIOU #1099
Male Y6
00:08:01.82
00:08:01.82
11
(11)
Y6
11
Male
11
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:00 min/km
12
678
Louie INZALACO
Louie INZALACO #678
Male Y6
00:08:10.75
00:08:10.75
12
(12)
Y6
12
Male
12
BRIGHTON
4:05 min/km
13
777
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #777
Male Y6
00:08:11.42
00:08:11.42
13
(13)
Y6
13
Male
13
Mercy College
4:05 min/km
14
906
Lebib LEBIB
Lebib LEBIB #906
Male Y6
00:08:12.67
00:08:12.67
14
(14)
Y6
14
Male
14
St Anthony's
4:06 min/km
15
724
Nicholas DURRANT
Nicholas DURRANT #724
Male Y6
00:08:13.98
00:08:13.98
15
(15)
Y6
15
Male
15
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:06 min/km
16
726
Liam FOLLETT
Liam FOLLETT #726
Male Y6
00:08:14.39
00:08:14.39
16
(16)
Y6
16
Male
16
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:07 min/km
17
1104
Lucy WILLIAMS
Lucy WILLIAMS #1104
Female Y6
00:08:19.17
00:08:19.17
1
(1)
Y6
1
Female
1
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:09 min/km
18
681
Caoimhe MCGUIGAN
Caoimhe MCGUIGAN #681
Female Y6
00:08:22.22
00:08:22.22
2
(2)
Y6
2
Female
2
BRIGHTON
4:11 min/km
19
729
Nathaniel OSBORNE
Nathaniel OSBORNE #729
Male Y6
00:08:25.92
00:08:25.92
17
(17)
Y6
17
Male
17
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:12 min/km
20
771
Kaeden DUNKLEY
Kaeden DUNKLEY #771
Male Y6
00:08:27.58
00:08:27.58
18
(18)
Y6
18
Male
18
Mercy College
4:13 min/km
21
1042
Tom SPENCER
Tom SPENCER #1042
Male Y6
00:08:30.42
00:08:30.42
19
(19)
Y6
19
Male
19
ST LUKES
4:15 min/km
22
1041
Jack SPENCER
Jack SPENCER #1041
Male Y6
00:08:32.66
00:08:32.66
20
(20)
Y6
20
Male
20
ST LUKES
4:16 min/km
23
1035
Cianan MURPHY
Cianan MURPHY #1035
Male Y6
00:08:33.17
00:08:33.17
21
(21)
Y6
21
Male
21
ST LUKES
4:16 min/km
24
818
Ishmail FALAMA
Ishmail FALAMA #818
Male Y6
00:08:35.93
00:08:35.93
22
(22)
Y6
22
Male
22
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:17 min/km
25
773
Dexter HARD
Dexter HARD #773
Male Y6
00:08:38.14
00:08:38.14
23
(23)
Y6
23
Male
23
Mercy College
4:19 min/km
26
910
Bara SURUR
Bara SURUR #910
Male Y6
00:08:39.37
00:08:39.37
24
(24)
Y6
24
Male
24
St Anthony's
4:19 min/km
27
722
Chase BEHRENS
Chase BEHRENS #722
Male Y6
00:08:39.67
00:08:39.67
25
(25)
Y6
25
Male
25
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:19 min/km
28
819
Edward GONDOR
Edward GONDOR #819
Male Y6
00:08:39.93
00:08:39.93
26
(26)
Y6
26
Male
26
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:19 min/km
29
674
Carl BURROWS
Carl BURROWS #674
Male Y6
00:08:40.19
00:08:40.19
27
(27)
Y6
27
Male
27
BRIGHTON
4:20 min/km
30
909
Michael SHENTON
Michael SHENTON #909
Male Y6
00:08:42.41
00:08:42.41
28
(28)
Y6
28
Male
28
St Anthony's
4:21 min/km
31
1037
Cleo NOONAN
Cleo NOONAN #1037
Female Y6
00:08:44.32
00:08:44.32
3
(3)
Y6
3
Female
3
ST LUKES
4:22 min/km
32
778
Andy VU
Andy VU #778
Male Y6
00:08:45.87
00:08:45.87
29
(29)
Y6
29
Male
29
Mercy College
4:22 min/km
33
1098
Korben GARNAUT
Korben GARNAUT #1098
Male Y6
00:08:47.28
00:08:47.28
30
(30)
Y6
30
Male
30
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:23 min/km
34
868
Emilio ESTRELLA
Emilio ESTRELLA #868
Male Y6
00:08:47.49
00:08:47.49
31
(31)
Y6
31
Male
31
ST ANDREWS
4:23 min/km
35
1038
Blake OSBORNE
Blake OSBORNE #1038
Male Y6
00:08:48.19
00:08:48.19
32
(32)
Y6
32
Male
32
ST LUKES
4:24 min/km
36
1043
Sam SPYVEE
Sam SPYVEE #1043
Male Y6
00:08:48.91
00:08:48.91
33
(33)
Y6
33
Male
33
ST LUKES
4:24 min/km
37
1094
Angelina BERTOLAMI
Angelina BERTOLAMI #1094
Female Y6
00:08:50.61
00:08:50.61
4
(4)
Y6
4
Female
4
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:25 min/km
38
1034
Kate LYRA
Kate LYRA #1034
Female Y6
00:08:52.23
00:08:52.23
5
(5)
Y6
5
Female
5
ST LUKES
4:26 min/km
39
769
Ayeda ADIBI
Ayeda ADIBI #769
Female Y6
00:08:53.16
00:08:53.16
6
(6)
Y6
6
Female
6
Mercy College
4:26 min/km
40
907
Taj MACDONALD
Taj MACDONALD #907
Male Y6
00:08:56.22
00:08:56.22
34
(34)
Y6
34
Male
34
St Anthony's
4:28 min/km
41
924
#924
Male Y6
00:09:03.93
00:09:03.93
35
(35)
Y6
35
Male
35
St Anthony's
4:31 min/km
42
684
Monica YENGI
Monica YENGI #684
Female Y6
00:09:07.41
00:09:07.41
7
(7)
Y6
7
Female
7
BRIGHTON
4:33 min/km
43
1036
Jamie MURPHY
Jamie MURPHY #1036
Female Y6
00:09:08.66
00:09:08.66
8
(8)
Y6
8
Female
8
ST LUKES
4:34 min/km
44
828
Dac TRINH
Dac TRINH #828
Male Y6
00:09:11.43
00:09:11.43
36
(36)
Y6
36
Male
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4:35 min/km
45
871
Rosie MEIER
Rosie MEIER #871
Female Y6
00:09:11.66
00:09:11.66
9
(9)
Y6
9
Female
9
ST ANDREWS
4:35 min/km
46
1040
Zoe PROUT
Zoe PROUT #1040
Female Y6
00:09:13.91
00:09:13.91
10
(10)
Y6
10
Female
10
ST LUKES
4:36 min/km
47
1096
Kerstin BRANDSCH
Kerstin BRANDSCH #1096
Female Y6
00:09:16.91
00:09:16.91
11
(11)
Y6
11
Female
11
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4:38 min/km
48
632
Kyle POWER
Kyle POWER #632
Male Y6
00:09:17.54
00:09:17.54
37
(37)
Y6
37
Male
37
BANKSIA GROVE
4:38 min/km
49
730
Monique PRINSLOO
Monique PRINSLOO #730
Female Y6
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
12
(12)
Y6
12
Female
12
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4:41 min/km
50
1039
Aisling PETTIT
Aisling PETTIT #1039
Female Y6
00:09:25.10
00:09:25.10
13
(13)
Y6
13
Female
13
ST LUKES
4:42 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
© 2023