School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
2817
Michael ARENDT
Michael ARENDT #2817
Male Y06
00:10:51.99
00:10:51.99
251
(251)
Y06
251
00:02:52.82
Male
251
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:20 min/km
00:07:12.92
4:48 min/km
248
00:03:39.06
3:39 min/km
252
50
2815
Noah LEWIS
Noah LEWIS #2815
Male Y06
00:09:10.53
00:09:10.53
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:11.37
Male
50
Bayswater Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:10.07
4:06 min/km
62
00:03:00.46
3:00 min/km
30
288
2810
Samarth PATEL
Samarth PATEL #2810
Male Y06
00:12:11.44
00:12:11.44
288
(288)
Y06
288
00:04:12.28
Male
288
Scarborough Primary School
1
4:52 min/km
00:07:55.56
5:17 min/km
288
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
294
140
2794
Levi WILLIAMS
Levi WILLIAMS #2794
Male Y06
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
140
(140)
Y06
140
00:01:58.37
Male
140
St Brigid's College
663
27
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:46.26
4:30 min/km
159
00:03:11.27
3:11 min/km
93
58
2793
Oscar WILLIAMS
Oscar WILLIAMS #2793
Male Y06
00:09:15.76
00:09:15.76
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:16.60
Male
58
Bethel Christian School
2
3:42 min/km
00:06:05.17
4:03 min/km
48
00:03:10.59
3:10 min/km
81
190
2788
Jason WHITEHOUSE
Jason WHITEHOUSE #2788
Male Y06
00:10:23.03
00:10:23.03
190
(190)
Y06
190
00:02:23.87
Male
190
Katanning Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:52.76
4:35 min/km
186
00:03:30.27
3:30 min/km
217
199
2781
Liam WEBB
Liam WEBB #2781
Male Y06
00:10:25.51
00:10:25.51
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:26.35
Male
199
Tapping Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:54.40
4:36 min/km
193
00:03:31.11
3:31 min/km
221
183
2758
Jaxon TOMKINSON
Jaxon TOMKINSON #2758
Male Y06
00:10:19.54
00:10:19.54
183
(183)
Y06
183
00:02:20.38
Male
183
Darlington Primary School
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.54
4:34 min/km
182
00:03:28.00
3:28 min/km
203
5
2756
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #2756
Male Y06
00:08:25.64
00:08:25.64
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:26.48
Male
5
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
3:22 min/km
00:05:33.30
3:42 min/km
5
00:02:52.33
2:52 min/km
9
161
2754
Liam THOMPSON
Liam THOMPSON #2754
Male Y06
00:10:07.29
00:10:07.29
161
(161)
Y06
161
00:02:08.13
Male
161
Darlington Primary School
2
4:02 min/km
00:06:47.67
4:31 min/km
165
00:03:19.62
3:19 min/km
147
93
2747
Joshua STEYN
Joshua STEYN #2747
Male Y06
00:09:34.03
00:09:34.03
93
(93)
Y06
93
00:01:34.87
Male
93
Quinns Baptist College
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:19.42
4:12 min/km
88
00:03:14.60
3:14 min/km
119
80
2737
Dmitri SOKOLOV
Dmitri SOKOLOV #2737
Male Y06
00:09:29.41
00:09:29.41
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:30.25
Male
80
Bunbury Baptist College
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:22.17
4:14 min/km
94
00:03:07.24
3:07 min/km
59
165
2724
Dylan SHAW
Dylan SHAW #2724
Male Y06
00:10:10.23
00:10:10.23
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:11.07
Male
165
City Beach Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.66
4:33 min/km
178
00:03:19.57
3:19 min/km
145
1
2722
Xander SCHOLES
Xander SCHOLES #2722
Male Y06
00:07:59.16
00:07:59.16
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Quinns Baptist College
1
3:11 min/km
00:05:15.41
3:30 min/km
1
00:02:43.74
2:43 min/km
1
2711
Jai ROGERS
Jai ROGERS #2711
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Dalkeith Primary School
2704
Jay REYES
Jay REYES #2704
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Carine Primary School
2702
Ebony REGAN
Ebony REGAN #2702
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
147
2699
Sam REAPE
Sam REAPE #2699
Male Y06
00:10:00.45
00:10:00.45
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:02:01.28
Male
147
St Brigid's College
663
27
2
4:00 min/km
00:06:46.42
4:30 min/km
160
00:03:14.03
3:14 min/km
112
146
2689
Macky PRAGER
Macky PRAGER #2689
Male Y06
00:10:00.45
00:10:00.45
146
(146)
Y06
146
00:02:01.28
Male
146
Darlington Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:46.86
4:31 min/km
161
00:03:13.58
3:13 min/km
107
139
2687
Zavier POTTER
Zavier POTTER #2687
Male Y06
00:09:56.28
00:09:56.28
139
(139)
Y06
139
00:01:57.12
Male
139
Braeside Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:38.91
4:25 min/km
139
00:03:17.36
3:17 min/km
140
2682
Archie PIKE
Archie PIKE #2682
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Pheonix Primary School
2664
Sebastien PARRY
Sebastien PARRY #2664
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Doubleview Primary School
71
2644
Nate NICHOL
Nate NICHOL #2644
Male Y06
00:09:25.75
00:09:25.75
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:26.58
Male
71
Banksia Park Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:07.91
4:05 min/km
55
00:03:17.83
3:17 min/km
143
241
2627
Lucas MITCHELL
Lucas MITCHELL #2627
Male Y06
00:10:43.77
00:10:43.77
241
(241)
Y06
241
00:02:44.61
Male
241
Tapping Primary School
2
4:17 min/km
00:07:07.82
4:45 min/km
235
00:03:35.95
3:35 min/km
243
135
2611
Griffin MCKNIGHT
Griffin MCKNIGHT #2611
Male Y06
00:09:53.79
00:09:53.79
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:01:54.63
Male
135
Marmion Primary School
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:24.93
4:16 min/km
104
00:03:28.86
3:28 min/km
207
3
2589
Jordan MANFIELD
Jordan MANFIELD #2589
Male Y06
00:08:21.76
00:08:21.76
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:22.60
Male
3
Mother Teresa Catholic College
1
3:20 min/km
00:05:32.09
3:41 min/km
3
00:02:49.66
2:49 min/km
3
138
2586
Binuka MAHINDA
Binuka MAHINDA #2586
Male Y06
00:09:56.28
00:09:56.28
138
(138)
Y06
138
00:01:57.12
Male
138
Regent College
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:34.91
4:23 min/km
132
00:03:21.37
3:21 min/km
157
148
2585
Josh MAASIKAS
Josh MAASIKAS #2585
Male Y06
00:10:01.47
00:10:01.47
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:02:02.31
Male
148
Capel Primary School
512
15
3
4:00 min/km
00:06:34.08
4:22 min/km
129
00:03:27.38
3:27 min/km
198
43
2566
Riley KERR
Riley KERR #2566
Male Y06
00:09:06.53
00:09:06.53
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:07.37
Male
43
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
1
3:38 min/km
00:05:57.45
3:58 min/km
35
00:03:09.08
3:09 min/km
74
45
2565
Daniel KERBY
Daniel KERBY #2565
Male Y06
00:09:08.63
00:09:08.63
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:09.47
Male
45
Liwara Catholic Primary School
1
3:39 min/km
00:06:07.22
4:04 min/km
53
00:03:01.41
3:01 min/km
34
33
2557
Louis JOUANA
Louis JOUANA #2557
Male Y06
00:08:56.94
00:08:56.94
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:00:57.78
Male
33
Sorrento Primary School
1
3:34 min/km
00:05:53.92
3:55 min/km
31
00:03:03.02
3:03 min/km
42
13
2544
Mogga Jaysen JANSUK
Mogga Jaysen JANSUK #2544
Male Y06
00:08:40.05
00:08:40.05
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:40.89
Male
13
Marri Grove Primary School
1
3:28 min/km
00:05:48.30
3:52 min/km
20
00:02:51.75
2:51 min/km
7
63
2539
Evan INGRAM
Evan INGRAM #2539
Male Y06
00:09:20.85
00:09:20.85
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:21.69
Male
63
Glendale Primary School
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:10.20
4:06 min/km
63
00:03:10.65
3:10 min/km
84
144
2527
David HOGBEN
David HOGBEN #2527
Male Y06
00:09:59.01
00:09:59.01
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:01:59.84
Male
144
Kensington Primary School
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:44.17
4:29 min/km
153
00:03:14.84
3:14 min/km
121
97
2522
Nate HICKS
Nate HICKS #2522
Male Y06
00:09:36.17
00:09:36.17
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:01:37.01
Male
97
Helena Valley Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:27.38
4:18 min/km
108
00:03:08.78
3:08 min/km
69
17
2521
Tyson HICKEY
Tyson HICKEY #2521
Male Y06
00:08:43.76
00:08:43.76
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:44.59
Male
17
Mount Hawthorn Primary School
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:49.66
3:53 min/km
23
00:02:54.09
2:54 min/km
14
2520
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #2520
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mullaloo Beach Primary School
4
2516
Jack HENDERSON
Jack HENDERSON #2516
Male Y06
00:08:24.01
00:08:24.01
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:24.85
Male
4
Dunsborough Primary School
1
3:21 min/km
00:05:34.30
3:42 min/km
6
00:02:49.70
2:49 min/km
4
182
2511
Declan HARTONO
Declan HARTONO #2511
Male Y06
00:10:19.53
00:10:19.53
182
(182)
Y06
182
00:02:20.37
Male
182
Regent College
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:43.61
4:29 min/km
150
00:03:35.92
3:35 min/km
242
22
2487
Matthew GEORGE
Matthew GEORGE #2487
Male Y06
00:08:47.03
00:08:47.03
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:47.87
Male
22
St Matthew’s School
1
3:30 min/km
00:05:48.71
3:52 min/km
21
00:02:58.32
2:58 min/km
25
124
2483
Alex GAUDER
Alex GAUDER #2483
Male Y06
00:09:49.61
00:09:49.61
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:01:50.45
Male
124
Dalyellup Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:38.41
4:25 min/km
138
00:03:11.20
3:11 min/km
92
2478
Daniel FRIEL
Daniel FRIEL #2478
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Pine View Primary School
103
2462
Rayan EL MOSTAKIM
Rayan EL MOSTAKIM #2462
Male Y06
00:09:38.01
00:09:38.01
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:38.85
Male
103
Cooinda Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:17.37
4:11 min/km
81
00:03:20.63
3:20 min/km
152
155
2457
Zane DUNPHY
Zane DUNPHY #2457
Male Y06
00:10:04.53
00:10:04.53
155
(155)
Y06
155
00:02:05.37
Male
155
Dalyellup Primary School
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:41.37
4:27 min/km
145
00:03:23.16
3:23 min/km
170
185
2456
Charlie DUNN
Charlie DUNN #2456
Male Y06
00:10:20.78
00:10:20.78
185
(185)
Y06
185
00:02:21.61
Male
185
St Thomas' Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:47.67
4:31 min/km
164
00:03:33.10
3:33 min/km
230
258
2455
Harper DUMBILL
Harper DUMBILL #2455
Male Y06
00:10:56.88
00:10:56.88
258
(258)
Y06
258
00:02:57.71
Male
258
Kensington Primary School
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:14.72
4:49 min/km
253
00:03:42.16
3:42 min/km
260
49
2440
Riley DAVEY
Riley DAVEY #2440
Male Y06
00:09:10.46
00:09:10.46
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:11.30
Male
49
Charthouse Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:58.16
3:58 min/km
36
00:03:12.29
3:12 min/km
97
261
2433
Isaiah COX
Isaiah COX #2433
Male Y06
00:10:58.91
00:10:58.91
261
(261)
Y06
261
00:02:59.75
Male
261
Lathlain Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:10.30
4:46 min/km
242
00:03:48.61
3:48 min/km
273
92
2426
Christian CONDELLI
Christian CONDELLI #2426
Male Y06
00:09:33.29
00:09:33.29
92
(92)
Y06
92
00:01:34.13
Male
92
Liwara Catholic Primary School
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:25.32
4:16 min/km
105
00:03:07.97
3:07 min/km
63
193
2417
Jaycob CLIFFORD
Jaycob CLIFFORD #2417
Male Y06
00:10:24.28
00:10:24.28
193
(193)
Y06
193
00:02:25.12
Male
193
Capel Primary School
512
15
5
4:09 min/km
00:06:52.15
4:34 min/km
184
00:03:32.13
3:32 min/km
228
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
© 2023