School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
169
66
Ella RICHES
Ella RICHES #66
Female 16
00:22:38.51
00:22:38.51
92
(169)
16
92
00:07:31.52
16
94
Female
169
All Saint's College
263
15
2
5:39 min/km
00:05:05.35
5:05 min/km
171
96
00:05:40.71
5:40 min/km
168
94
00:06:00.29
6:00 min/km
152
86
00:05:52.15
5:52 min/km
162
90
138
67
Chloe GLASS
Chloe GLASS #67
Female 16
00:21:37.51
00:21:37.51
77
(138)
16
77
00:06:30.52
16
79
Female
138
All Saint's College
263
15
1
5:24 min/km
00:04:49.90
4:49 min/km
140
75
00:05:24.94
5:24 min/km
146
80
00:05:49.27
5:49 min/km
138
75
00:05:33.39
5:33 min/km
128
68
172
68
Leah COLLINS
Leah COLLINS #68
Female 16
00:22:40.69
00:22:40.69
94
(172)
16
94
00:07:33.70
16
96
Female
172
All Saint's College
263
15
3
5:40 min/km
00:05:05.55
5:05 min/km
172
97
00:05:41.29
5:41 min/km
169
95
00:06:03.26
6:03 min/km
159
91
00:05:50.58
5:50 min/km
160
89
182
69
Amelia O'KEEFE
Amelia O'KEEFE #69
Female 16
00:23:36.74
00:23:36.74
100
(182)
16
100
00:08:29.75
16
102
Female
182
All Saint's College
263
15
4
5:54 min/km
00:05:05.79
5:05 min/km
173
98
00:05:42.38
5:42 min/km
170
96
00:06:22.94
6:22 min/km
180
100
00:06:25.62
6:25 min/km
183
101
70
Zipporah FISH
Zipporah FISH #70
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
All Saint's College
71
Sienna ROBINSON
Sienna ROBINSON #71
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
All Saint's College
57
121
Miriam KRUZA
Miriam KRUZA #121
Female 17+
00:19:18.26
00:19:18.26
28
(57)
17+
28
00:04:18.00
17
16
Female
57
Applecross SHS
1
4:49 min/km
00:04:24.84
4:24 min/km
69
32
00:04:44.41
4:44 min/km
51
25
00:05:10.02
5:10 min/km
60
32
00:04:58.97
4:58 min/km
62
31
188
122
Stella STANKOV
Stella STANKOV #122
Female 17+
00:25:18.98
00:25:18.98
84
(188)
17+
84
00:10:18.73
18+
25
Female
188
Applecross SHS
2
6:19 min/km
00:05:00.49
5:00 min/km
160
73
00:05:58.94
5:58 min/km
188
84
00:07:10.17
7:10 min/km
187
83
00:07:09.37
7:09 min/km
188
84
143
Brooklyn SMITH
Brooklyn SMITH #143
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Aveley Secondary College
78
144
Jessica MURRAY
Jessica MURRAY #144
Female 17+
00:20:01.34
00:20:01.34
40
(78)
17+
40
00:05:01.08
18+
15
Female
78
Aveley Secondary College
1
5:00 min/km
00:04:41.54
4:41 min/km
120
54
00:04:55.39
4:55 min/km
79
38
00:05:21.53
5:21 min/km
84
42
00:05:02.87
5:02 min/km
69
35
79
150
Annie FRENCHAM
Annie FRENCHAM #150
Female 16
00:20:01.76
00:20:01.76
39
(79)
16
39
00:04:54.77
16
39
Female
79
Balcatta SHS
1
5:00 min/km
00:04:57.21
4:57 min/km
152
83
00:05:00.04
5:00 min/km
92
47
00:05:07.71
5:07 min/km
53
26
00:04:56.79
4:56 min/km
53
28
183
151
Ashleigh SHARMAN
Ashleigh SHARMAN #151
Female 16
00:23:45.23
00:23:45.23
101
(183)
16
101
00:08:38.24
16
103
Female
183
Balcatta SHS
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:20.36
5:20 min/km
186
104
00:05:44.62
5:44 min/km
176
99
00:06:18.77
6:18 min/km
179
99
00:06:21.47
6:21 min/km
182
100
186
235
Laura GORDON
Laura GORDON #235
Female 17+
00:24:41.44
00:24:41.44
83
(186)
17+
83
00:09:41.18
16
106
Female
186
Carine SHS
1
6:10 min/km
00:05:11.06
5:11 min/km
183
82
00:05:56.79
5:56 min/km
185
81
00:06:37.01
6:37 min/km
184
82
00:06:56.57
6:56 min/km
186
83
167
238
Amelia FAULDS
Amelia FAULDS #238
Female 16
00:22:35.82
00:22:35.82
91
(167)
16
91
00:07:28.83
16
93
Female
167
Carine SHS
103
6
5
5:38 min/km
00:05:02.09
5:02 min/km
162
89
00:05:36.80
5:36 min/km
160
89
00:05:59.94
5:59 min/km
151
85
00:05:56.98
5:56 min/km
165
91
27
244
Finlay REIMERS
Finlay REIMERS #244
Female 16
00:17:38.73
00:17:38.73
11
(27)
16
11
00:02:31.74
16
11
Female
27
Carine SHS
103
6
1
4:24 min/km
00:04:08.03
4:08 min/km
38
16
00:04:19.91
4:19 min/km
29
13
00:04:43.88
4:43 min/km
29
14
00:04:26.90
4:26 min/km
20
9
77
245
Harriet CHIN
Harriet CHIN #245
Female 16
00:20:00.95
00:20:00.95
38
(77)
16
38
00:04:53.96
16
38
Female
77
Carine SHS
103
6
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:24.47
4:24 min/km
68
37
00:04:56.24
4:56 min/km
81
43
00:05:22.29
5:22 min/km
88
45
00:05:17.94
5:17 min/km
92
47
121
246
Sophie MOODY
Sophie MOODY #246
Female 17+
00:21:01.24
00:21:01.24
54
(121)
17+
54
00:06:00.98
16
68
Female
121
Carine SHS
103
6
3
5:15 min/km
00:04:29.56
4:29 min/km
76
35
00:05:12.37
5:12 min/km
123
55
00:05:54.96
5:54 min/km
143
64
00:05:24.34
5:24 min/km
112
50
247
Annika NEGUS
Annika NEGUS #247
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Carine SHS
103
6
129
248
Imogen LAMONT
Imogen LAMONT #248
Female 17+
00:21:11.51
00:21:11.51
57
(129)
17+
57
00:06:11.25
16
74
Female
129
Carine SHS
103
6
4
5:17 min/km
00:04:42.56
4:42 min/km
123
57
00:05:15.31
5:15 min/km
133
61
00:05:46.96
5:46 min/km
133
60
00:05:26.68
5:26 min/km
118
55
38
340
Ella DELPERO
Ella DELPERO #340
Female 16
00:18:16.45
00:18:16.45
19
(38)
16
19
00:03:09.46
16
19
Female
38
Chisholm College
98
5
1
4:34 min/km
00:04:08.60
4:08 min/km
41
19
00:04:25.95
4:25 min/km
35
17
00:04:49.05
4:49 min/km
34
17
00:04:52.85
4:52 min/km
49
25
51
341
Madison LILL
Madison LILL #341
Female 16
00:19:07.57
00:19:07.57
26
(51)
16
26
00:04:00.58
16
26
Female
51
Chisholm College
98
5
2
4:46 min/km
00:04:31.10
4:31 min/km
80
44
00:04:51.21
4:51 min/km
68
34
00:05:06.84
5:06 min/km
52
25
00:04:38.41
4:38 min/km
30
12
99
342
Ruby LAM
Ruby LAM #342
Female 16
00:20:34.45
00:20:34.45
53
(99)
16
53
00:05:27.46
16
53
Female
99
Chisholm College
98
5
3
5:08 min/km
00:04:37.35
4:37 min/km
103
56
00:05:03.97
5:03 min/km
102
54
00:05:30.77
5:30 min/km
104
54
00:05:22.36
5:22 min/km
106
59
152
388
Sienna PALLAVICINI
Sienna PALLAVICINI #388
Female 17+
00:22:13.91
00:22:13.91
68
(152)
17+
68
00:07:13.65
17
45
Female
152
Churchlands SHS
153
12
3
5:33 min/km
00:04:38.90
4:38 min/km
107
48
00:05:36.74
5:36 min/km
159
71
00:06:17.31
6:17 min/km
178
80
00:05:40.95
5:40 min/km
142
66
180
389
Cate BELLAMY
Cate BELLAMY #389
Female 17+
00:23:23.92
00:23:23.92
81
(180)
17+
81
00:08:23.66
17
55
Female
180
Churchlands SHS
153
12
5
5:50 min/km
00:05:07.35
5:07 min/km
178
79
00:05:57.23
5:57 min/km
186
82
00:06:17.13
6:17 min/km
177
79
00:06:02.20
6:02 min/km
170
76
149
390
Emma BROWNE-COOPER
Emma BROWNE-COOPER #390
Female 17+
00:22:09.51
00:22:09.51
66
(149)
17+
66
00:07:09.26
17
44
Female
149
Churchlands SHS
153
12
2
5:32 min/km
00:04:34.22
4:34 min/km
90
42
00:05:39.76
5:39 min/km
165
73
00:06:12.45
6:12 min/km
171
75
00:05:43.07
5:43 min/km
146
68
178
391
Trinity BOULTON
Trinity BOULTON #391
Female 17+
00:23:22.51
00:23:22.51
80
(178)
17+
80
00:08:22.25
17
54
Female
178
Churchlands SHS
153
12
4
5:50 min/km
00:05:07.10
5:07 min/km
177
78
00:05:57.27
5:57 min/km
187
83
00:06:17.13
6:17 min/km
176
78
00:06:01.00
6:01 min/km
169
75
34
392
Sophia DARK
Sophia DARK #392
Female 17+
00:18:02.45
00:18:02.45
19
(34)
17+
19
00:03:02.20
18+
10
Female
34
Churchlands SHS
153
12
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:20.10
4:20 min/km
61
30
00:04:29.85
4:29 min/km
37
20
00:04:44.41
4:44 min/km
30
16
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
22
13
93
506
Adelaide HILTON
Adelaide HILTON #506
Female 16
00:20:18.43
00:20:18.43
50
(93)
16
50
00:05:11.44
16
50
Female
93
Duncraig SHS
112
8
3
5:04 min/km
00:04:19.18
4:19 min/km
58
29
00:04:54.35
4:54 min/km
76
40
00:05:40.58
5:40 min/km
124
70
00:05:24.31
5:24 min/km
111
62
37
507
Madison RIDDING
Madison RIDDING #507
Female 16
00:18:15.00
00:18:15.00
18
(37)
16
18
00:03:08.01
16
18
Female
37
Duncraig SHS
112
8
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:19.18
4:19 min/km
57
28
00:04:30.84
4:30 min/km
40
20
00:04:42.31
4:42 min/km
26
11
00:04:42.67
4:42 min/km
34
16
86
508
Asha MOLLETT
Asha MOLLETT #508
Female 16
00:20:09.51
00:20:09.51
44
(86)
16
44
00:05:02.52
16
44
Female
86
Duncraig SHS
112
8
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:21.60
4:21 min/km
65
35
00:04:51.84
4:51 min/km
69
35
00:05:40.67
5:40 min/km
126
71
00:05:15.39
5:15 min/km
87
43
509
Georgie CARPENTER
Georgie CARPENTER #509
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Duncraig SHS
112
8
135
510
Kira MALCOLM-SMITH
Kira MALCOLM-SMITH #510
Female 17+
00:21:35.33
00:21:35.33
60
(135)
17+
60
00:06:35.07
17
40
Female
135
Duncraig SHS
111
9
4
5:23 min/km
00:04:59.85
4:59 min/km
158
72
00:05:15.08
5:15 min/km
130
60
00:05:44.10
5:44 min/km
129
56
00:05:36.29
5:36 min/km
138
64
24
511
Erin DRISCOLL
Erin DRISCOLL #511
Female 17+
00:17:28.75
00:17:28.75
15
(24)
17+
15
00:02:28.50
17
7
Female
24
Duncraig SHS
111
9
1
4:22 min/km
00:03:45.70
3:45 min/km
14
6
00:04:18.82
4:18 min/km
28
16
00:04:52.08
4:52 min/km
39
19
00:04:32.15
4:32 min/km
26
15
94
512
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #512
Female 17+
00:20:20.66
00:20:20.66
44
(94)
17+
44
00:05:20.40
17
28
Female
94
Duncraig SHS
111
9
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:59.45
4:59 min/km
156
71
00:04:59.98
4:59 min/km
91
45
00:05:08.80
5:08 min/km
56
29
00:05:12.42
5:12 min/km
83
42
110
513
Charlotte MCFARLAND
Charlotte MCFARLAND #513
Female 17+
00:20:44.39
00:20:44.39
52
(110)
17+
52
00:05:44.14
17
35
Female
110
Duncraig SHS
111
9
3
5:11 min/km
00:04:59.24
4:59 min/km
155
70
00:04:59.86
4:59 min/km
90
44
00:05:09.25
5:09 min/km
57
30
00:05:36.03
5:36 min/km
136
63
539
Acacia WHARTON
Acacia WHARTON #539
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Fremantle College
552
Soha ADBELRAHIM
Soha ADBELRAHIM #552
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Fremantle College
553
Chelsea MARTINEZ
Chelsea MARTINEZ #553
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Fremantle College
146
554
Ashleigh MARTINEZ
Ashleigh MARTINEZ #554
Female 17+
00:22:05.99
00:22:05.99
64
(146)
17+
64
00:07:05.73
18+
19
Female
146
Fremantle College
1
5:31 min/km
00:05:09.35
5:09 min/km
180
81
00:05:54.57
5:54 min/km
183
80
00:05:40.61
5:40 min/km
125
55
00:05:21.45
5:21 min/km
100
46
555
Eleonar PINNA
Eleonar PINNA #555
Female 17+
DNF
DNF
17+
17
Female
Fremantle College
00:05:09.86
5:09 min/km
00:05:56.55
5:56 min/km
7
610
Madeline TAYLOR
Madeline TAYLOR #610
Female 16
00:15:34.99
00:15:34.99
3
(7)
16
3
00:00:28.00
16
3
Female
7
International School of WA
1
3:53 min/km
00:03:30.68
3:30 min/km
1
1
00:03:45.50
3:45 min/km
4
3
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
7
3
00:04:11.13
4:11 min/km
8
4
12
622
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #622
Female 16
00:16:36.75
00:16:36.75
6
(12)
16
6
00:01:29.76
16
6
Female
12
Iona Presentation College
1
4:09 min/km
00:03:34.10
3:34 min/km
7
5
00:04:02.88
4:02 min/km
12
5
00:04:31.53
4:31 min/km
17
8
00:04:28.24
4:28 min/km
23
10
623
Eva MACDONALD
Eva MACDONALD #623
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Iona Presentation College
18
624
Juliet KELLY
Juliet KELLY #624
Female 16
00:17:09.25
00:17:09.25
8
(18)
16
8
00:02:02.26
16
8
Female
18
Iona Presentation College
2
4:17 min/km
00:04:04.77
4:04 min/km
30
13
00:04:10.79
4:10 min/km
16
8
00:04:29.87
4:29 min/km
14
6
00:04:23.81
4:23 min/km
17
7
625
Jemimah BAL-KEARNEY
Jemimah BAL-KEARNEY #625
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
16
Female
Iona Presentation College
17
626
Sophia SAMMONS
Sophia SAMMONS #626
Female 17+
00:17:07.48
00:17:07.48
10
(17)
17+
10
00:02:07.23
18+
6
Female
17
Iona Presentation College
2
4:16 min/km
00:04:04.77
4:04 min/km
31
18
00:04:01.17
4:01 min/km
11
7
00:04:31.98
4:31 min/km
18
10
00:04:29.55
4:29 min/km
25
14
9
627
Ava DAEBRITZ
Ava DAEBRITZ #627
Female 17+
00:16:12.50
00:16:12.50
5
(9)
17+
5
00:01:12.24
17
2
Female
9
Iona Presentation College
1
4:03 min/km
00:03:42.60
3:42 min/km
10
4
00:03:56.59
3:56 min/km
8
4
00:04:14.66
4:14 min/km
9
5
00:04:18.64
4:18 min/km
13
7
628
Jasmine PIX
Jasmine PIX #628
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
17
Female
Iona Presentation College
657
Tayla ANTHONY
Tayla ANTHONY #657
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
18+
Female
Irene McCormack Catholic College
4
658
Mia CONROY
Mia CONROY #658
Female 17+
00:15:26.50
00:15:26.50
2
(4)
17+
2
00:00:26.25
18+
2
Female
4
Irene McCormack Catholic College
1
3:51 min/km
00:03:32.30
3:32 min/km
5
2
00:03:47.90
3:47 min/km
5
2
00:04:03.47
4:03 min/km
6
4
00:04:02.82
4:02 min/km
5
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023