NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
986
Athiei DAU
Athiei DAU #986
Male Y4
00:07:58.78
00:07:58.78
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:59 min/km
2
990
Dhueng NUL
Dhueng NUL #990
Male Y4
00:08:13.69
00:08:13.69
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:14.90
Male
2
St Andrew's
2
4:06 min/km
3
653
Lucus ARRIGONI
Lucus ARRIGONI #653
Male Y4
00:08:18.44
00:08:18.44
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:19.65
Male
3
Alkimos
1
4:09 min/km
4
985
Sean COLFAR
Sean COLFAR #985
Male Y4
00:08:23.94
00:08:23.94
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.15
Male
4
St Andrew's
3
4:11 min/km
5
817
Oliver CLARK
Oliver CLARK #817
Male Y4
00:08:28.19
00:08:28.19
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:29.41
Male
5
Liwara Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
6
895
Marko MORAVA
Marko MORAVA #895
Male Y4
00:08:30.43
00:08:30.43
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:31.65
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:15 min/km
7
1196
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #1196
Male Y4
00:08:33.68
00:08:33.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:34.89
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
1
4:16 min/km
8
731
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #731
Male Y4
00:08:35.51
00:08:35.51
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:36.73
Male
8
Homeschool Christian
1
4:17 min/km
9
759
Aj DE WET
Aj DE WET #759
Male Y4
00:08:36.00
00:08:36.00
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:37.21
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
1
4:18 min/km
10
1100
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #1100
Male Y4
00:08:36.69
00:08:36.69
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:37.90
Male
10
St James' Anglican
1
4:18 min/km
11
931
Zak ROLTON
Zak ROLTON #931
Male Y4
00:08:36.95
00:08:36.95
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:38.16
Male
11
Quinns Baptist
1
4:18 min/km
12
987
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #987
Male Y4
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:46.88
Male
12
St Andrew's
4
4:22 min/km
13
1195
Jackson HARVEY
Jackson HARVEY #1195
Male Y4
00:08:48.93
00:08:48.93
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:50.15
Male
13
St Mark's ACS
2
4:24 min/km
14
1198
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #1198
Male Y4
00:08:49.14
00:08:49.14
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:00:50.35
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
3
4:24 min/km
16
763
Daniel RICHARDS
Daniel RICHARDS #763
Male Y4
00:08:52.17
00:08:52.17
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:00:53.39
Male
15
Kingsway Christian
2
4:26 min/km
18
1099
Griffyd DAVIES
Griffyd DAVIES #1099
Male Y4
00:08:58.87
00:08:58.87
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:00.09
Male
16
St James' Anglican
2
4:29 min/km
20
820
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #820
Male Y4
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:03.65
Male
17
Liwara Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
21
1043
Zak RYAN
Zak RYAN #1043
Male Y4
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:06.57
Male
18
St Anthony's
1
4:32 min/km
22
822
Tyler PIRES
Tyler PIRES #822
Male Y4
00:09:07.60
00:09:07.60
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:08.81
Male
19
Liwara Catholic
3
4:33 min/km
23
819
Smith MAK
Smith MAK #819
Male Y4
00:09:09.69
00:09:09.69
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:10.90
Male
20
Liwara Catholic
4
4:34 min/km
24
821
Ali MUIR
Ali MUIR #821
Male Y4
00:09:10.19
00:09:10.19
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:11.41
Male
21
Liwara Catholic
5
4:35 min/km
25
760
Jared LAWTHER
Jared LAWTHER #760
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:11.66
Male
22
Kingsway Christian
3
4:35 min/km
26
697
Rove PRUNSTER
Rove PRUNSTER #697
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:11.67
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
1
4:35 min/km
27
930
Ryno KOTZE
Ryno KOTZE #930
Male Y4
00:09:11.86
00:09:11.86
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:13.08
Male
24
Quinns Baptist
2
4:35 min/km
28
932
Daniel ROUTLEDGE
Daniel ROUTLEDGE #932
Male Y4
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:13.47
Male
25
Quinns Baptist
3
4:36 min/km
29
933
Lucas WATSON
Lucas WATSON #933
Male Y4
00:09:14.10
00:09:14.10
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:15.31
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:37 min/km
31
1197
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #1197
Male Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:16.90
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
4
4:37 min/km
32
1102
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #1102
Male Y4
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:19.90
Male
28
St James' Anglican
3
4:39 min/km
33
1193
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #1193
Male Y4
00:09:19.38
00:09:19.38
29
(29)
Y4
29
00:01:20.60
Male
29
St Mark's ACS
5
4:39 min/km
36
988
Will LYDIAT
Will LYDIAT #988
Male Y4
00:09:27.10
00:09:27.10
30
(30)
Y4
30
00:01:28.31
Male
30
St Andrew's
5
4:43 min/km
37
929
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT
Ryan BEZUIDENHOUT #929
Male Y4
00:09:27.30
00:09:27.30
31
(31)
Y4
31
00:01:28.51
Male
31
Quinns Baptist
5
4:43 min/km
40
989
Finn MEIGHAN
Finn MEIGHAN #989
Male Y4
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
32
(32)
Y4
32
00:01:32.77
Male
32
St Andrew's
6
4:45 min/km
41
758
David CRISAN
David CRISAN #758
Male Y4
00:09:31.57
00:09:31.57
33
(33)
Y4
33
00:01:32.78
Male
33
Kingsway Christian
4
4:45 min/km
45
1044
Austin THAMADON
Austin THAMADON #1044
Male Y4
00:09:40.19
00:09:40.19
34
(34)
Y4
34
00:01:41.40
Male
34
St Anthony's
2
4:50 min/km
47
654
Gabe CATTACH
Gabe CATTACH #654
Male Y4
00:09:43.88
00:09:43.88
35
(35)
Y4
35
00:01:45.09
Male
35
Alkimos
2
4:51 min/km
48
818
George HEMMINGWAY
George HEMMINGWAY #818
Male Y4
00:09:43.94
00:09:43.94
36
(36)
Y4
36
00:01:45.15
Male
36
Liwara Catholic
6
4:51 min/km
49
762
Bryce REDGWELL
Bryce REDGWELL #762
Male Y4
00:09:45.16
00:09:45.16
37
(37)
Y4
37
00:01:46.37
Male
37
Kingsway Christian
5
4:52 min/km
50
732
Pieter SCHOEMAN
Pieter SCHOEMAN #732
Male Y4
00:09:49.83
00:09:49.83
38
(38)
Y4
38
00:01:51.05
Male
38
Homeschool Christian
2
4:54 min/km
51
1040
Cooper ARNEILL
Cooper ARNEILL #1040
Male Y4
00:09:53.44
00:09:53.44
39
(39)
Y4
39
00:01:54.65
Male
39
St Anthony's
3
4:56 min/km
53
1145
Zac BATTISTESSA
Zac BATTISTESSA #1145
Male Y4
00:10:00.44
00:10:00.44
40
(40)
Y4
40
00:02:01.65
Male
40
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:00 min/km
54
695
Noah HAKESLEY
Noah HAKESLEY #695
Male Y4
00:10:00.70
00:10:00.70
41
(41)
Y4
41
00:02:01.91
Male
41
Brighton Catholic
2
5:00 min/km
55
761
Ben MACDONALDS
Ben MACDONALDS #761
Male Y4
00:10:01.60
00:10:01.60
42
(42)
Y4
42
00:02:02.82
Male
42
Kingsway Christian
6
5:00 min/km
61
893
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA
Jesse BUGEME BYALARHA #893
Male Y4
00:10:14.19
00:10:14.19
43
(43)
Y4
43
00:02:15.41
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:07 min/km
62
894
Sean KENNY
Sean KENNY #894
Male Y4
00:10:16.19
00:10:16.19
44
(44)
Y4
44
00:02:17.40
Male
44
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:08 min/km
65
1194
Lucas GAENSLER
Lucas GAENSLER #1194
Male Y4
00:10:21.44
00:10:21.44
45
(45)
Y4
45
00:02:22.65
Male
45
St Mark's ACS
6
5:10 min/km
66
1146
Brody DAEHN
Brody DAEHN #1146
Male Y4
00:10:23.93
00:10:23.93
46
(46)
Y4
46
00:02:25.14
Male
46
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:11 min/km
73
863
Ollie MARASHLIAN
Ollie MARASHLIAN #863
Male Y4
00:10:38.95
00:10:38.95
47
(47)
Y4
47
00:02:40.17
Male
47
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
76
896
Majongchot RIAK
Majongchot RIAK #896
Male Y4
00:10:40.38
00:10:40.38
48
(48)
Y4
48
00:02:41.60
Male
48
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:20 min/km
78
1098
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #1098
Male Y4
00:10:41.55
00:10:41.55
49
(49)
Y4
49
00:02:42.77
Male
49
St James' Anglican
4
5:20 min/km
80
1101
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM
Zac QUINN-WILLIAM #1101
Male Y4
00:10:46.47
00:10:46.47
50
(50)
Y4
50
00:02:47.69
Male
50
St James' Anglican
5
5:23 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)