Ramsay Health Care Triathlon Pink PERTH
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Tri
Medium Tri
Short Tri
Kids Tri 7-9yo
Kids Tri 10-13yo
Ultra
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Run
Ultra Tri Relay
Long Tri Relay
Medium Tri Relay
Short Tri Relay
Long Duathlon
Medium Duathlon
Short Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
9
5
Grace SHEPHERD
Grace SHEPHERD #5
Female 15 and under
00:19:44.32
00:19:44.32
6
(8)
15 and under
6
Female
8
WA
7:53 min/km
8
6
Emily SHEPHERD
Emily SHEPHERD #6
Female 15 and under
00:19:44.29
00:19:44.29
5
(7)
15 and under
5
Female
7
WA
7:53 min/km
2
7
Lisa TURNER
Lisa TURNER #7
Female 45-49
00:15:32.45
00:15:32.45
1
(1)
45-49
1
Female
1
WA
6:12 min/km
1
8
Max TURNER
Max TURNER #8
Male 15 and under
00:15:31.83
00:15:31.83
1
(1)
15 and under
1
Male
1
WA
6:12 min/km
3
9
Freya TURNER
Freya TURNER #9
Female 15 and under
00:15:32.57
00:15:32.57
1
(2)
15 and under
1
Female
2
WA
6:13 min/km
23
10
Sarah BAINBRIDGE
Sarah BAINBRIDGE #10
Female 30-34
00:54:12.70
00:54:12.70
1
(19)
30-34
1
Female
19
WA
21:41 min/km
21
11
Bev BAINBRIDGE
Bev BAINBRIDGE #11
Female 60-64
00:30:52.93
00:30:52.93
2
(17)
60-64
2
Female
17
WA
12:21 min/km
20
12
Rachel BAINBRIDGE
Rachel BAINBRIDGE #12
Female 25-29
00:30:30.85
00:30:30.85
1
(16)
25-29
1
Female
16
WA
12:12 min/km
13
Katherine RANGA
Katherine RANGA #13
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
WA
min/km
14
14
Parker BYFIELD
Parker BYFIELD #14
Male 15 and under
00:22:43.27
00:22:43.27
2
(3)
15 and under
2
Male
3
WA
9:05 min/km
15
15
Kitt BYFIELD
Kitt BYFIELD #15
Male 30-34
00:22:44.29
00:22:44.29
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
WA
9:05 min/km
17
16
Lynlee CHITTY
Lynlee CHITTY #16
Female 55-59
00:28:35.58
00:28:35.58
2
(13)
55-59
2
Female
13
WA
11:26 min/km
18
17
Gloria SMITH
Gloria SMITH #17
Female 60-64
00:28:43.23
00:28:43.23
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
WA
11:29 min/km
22
18
Becki CRAIGIE
Becki CRAIGIE #18
Female 40-44
00:35:07.48
00:35:07.48
1
(18)
40-44
1
Female
18
WA
14:02 min/km
11
19
Jason GREER
Jason GREER #19
Male 40-44
00:21:28.66
00:21:28.66
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
WA
8:35 min/km
10
20
Asha GREER
Asha GREER #20
Female 15 and under
00:21:27.54
00:21:27.54
7
(9)
15 and under
7
Female
9
WA
8:35 min/km
12
21
Olive RODGERS
Olive RODGERS #21
Female 15 and under
00:21:50.85
00:21:50.85
8
(10)
15 and under
8
Female
10
WA
8:44 min/km
13
22
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #22
Female 35-39
00:21:51.58
00:21:51.58
1
(11)
35-39
1
Female
11
WA
8:44 min/km
19
27
Paula BIRDSALL
Paula BIRDSALL #27
Female 50-54
00:29:22.31
00:29:22.31
1
(15)
50-54
1
Female
15
WA
11:44 min/km
7
65
Jo CHALMERS
Jo CHALMERS #65
Female 45-49
00:17:49.45
00:17:49.45
2
(6)
45-49
2
Female
6
WA
7:07 min/km
5
66
Aimee BUTTERWORTH
Aimee BUTTERWORTH #66
Female 15 and under
00:17:34.62
00:17:34.62
3
(4)
15 and under
3
Female
4
WA
7:01 min/km
6
67
Phoebe VINES
Phoebe VINES #67
Female 15 and under
00:17:34.62
00:17:34.62
4
(5)
15 and under
4
Female
5
QLD
7:01 min/km
4
70
Mietta BEVILAQUA
Mietta BEVILAQUA #70
Female 15 and under
00:16:03.99
00:16:03.99
2
(3)
15 and under
2
Female
3
WA
6:25 min/km
16
71
Andrea BEVILQUA
Andrea BEVILQUA #71
Female 55-59
00:25:56.91
00:25:56.91
1
(12)
55-59
1
Female
12
WA
10:22 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)