Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1251
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #1251
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
00:53:22.51
1652
Mackenzie SCHOLES
Mackenzie SCHOLES #1652
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
1255
Julia SUFFELL
Julia SUFFELL #1255
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
21.15
1268
Alicia HOLMES
Alicia HOLMES #1268
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1275
Eve MATSON
Eve MATSON #1275
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1277
Kate O'CONNOR
Kate O'CONNOR #1277
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1280
Montana PEARCE
Montana PEARCE #1280
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1281
Briana RASMUSSEN
Briana RASMUSSEN #1281
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
21.15
1287
Lyndsey BOLAND
Lyndsey BOLAND #1287
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1296
Brodee ELSDON
Brodee ELSDON #1296
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1301
Isabella HANCOCK
Isabella HANCOCK #1301
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1304
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #1304
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1311
Georgia PACE
Georgia PACE #1311
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1312
Danielle PERCIVAL
Danielle PERCIVAL #1312
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1314
Eleanor POLLARD
Eleanor POLLARD #1314
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1325
Samantha EWE
Samantha EWE #1325
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
21.15
1346
Kate ZUYDAM
Kate ZUYDAM #1346
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
21.15
1351
Dianna EVANS
Dianna EVANS #1351
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
21.15
1356
Pauline MC DERMOTT
Pauline MC DERMOTT #1356
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
21.15
1362
Emma VAN DER VELDE
Emma VAN DER VELDE #1362
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
21.15
1368
Alana NORTON
Alana NORTON #1368
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
1374
Penny WALKER
Penny WALKER #1374
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
1385
Tracy HAGEN
Tracy HAGEN #1385
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1388
Kasia PASTERNAK
Kasia PASTERNAK #1388
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1394
Catherine HARMAN
Catherine HARMAN #1394
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
1395
Helen HOLAN
Helen HOLAN #1395
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
21.15
1390
Meagan WALLACE
Meagan WALLACE #1390
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1391
Marije WIERSMA
Marije WIERSMA #1391
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1402
Lyn EGAN
Lyn EGAN #1402
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
21.15
1407
Bronya WILLIAMS
Bronya WILLIAMS #1407
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Tempo Systems Tri Club Sa
21.15
1410
Glenice MILLER
Glenice MILLER #1410
Female 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Female
21.15
1651
Dylan COPE
Dylan COPE #1651
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
21.15
1426
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #1426
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
21.15
1443
Ronan HAYS
Ronan HAYS #1443
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
21.15
00:10:30.86
14:01 min/km
01:25:18.58
1441
William HAUFE
William HAUFE #1441
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
21.15
1447
Jack MASTERS
Jack MASTERS #1447
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
21.15
1449
Joshua NICI
Joshua NICI #1449
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
21.15
1450
Steven O'CONNOR
Steven O'CONNOR #1450
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Park Run
21.15
1460
Matthew AYLMORE
Matthew AYLMORE #1460
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1462
Jarrod CROWLEY
Jarrod CROWLEY #1462
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1464
Dylan EYLES
Dylan EYLES #1464
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1467
Matthew HAUFE
Matthew HAUFE #1467
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1469
Ben HOLT
Ben HOLT #1469
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
148
1471
Wes JOHNSTON
Wes JOHNSTON #1471
Male 25-29
01:20:13.71
01:20:13.71
23
(94)
25-29
23
00:15:53.37
Male
94
21.15
3:47 min/km
00:59:47.74
00:09:34.81
4:09 min/km
67
11
49
00:10:26.09
5:07 min/km
90
15
63
00:20:25.96
5:06 min/km
90
15
64
1476
Jordan LOWE
Jordan LOWE #1476
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1481
Ian MCQUILLAN
Ian MCQUILLAN #1481
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1482
Samuel MUDIE
Samuel MUDIE #1482
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1484
Coen NEWTON-JOHNSON
Coen NEWTON-JOHNSON #1484
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1489
Joshua PHILLIPS
Joshua PHILLIPS #1489
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1497
Nathan WATKINS
Nathan WATKINS #1497
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023