Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
179
1396
Willien KOTZE
Willien KOTZE #1396
Female 50-54
01:24:06.74
01:24:06.74
1
(73)
50-54
1
Female
73
21.15
3:58 min/km
00:18:48.50
25:04 min/km
211
2
107
00:02:54.89
90
1
37
00:12:24.61
25.6 km/h
184
4
75
00:12:03.79
26.4 km/h
195
4
84
00:11:52.08
26.8 km/h
162
4
61
00:36:37.96
26.2 km/h
175
4
69
00:01:40.71
118
1
54
00:12:04.31
5:14 min/km
198
1
88
00:11:36.68
6:04 min/km
184
1
81
00:24:04.67
6:01 min/km
184
1
81
183
1397
Renate KRANENBURG
Renate KRANENBURG #1397
Female 50-54
01:24:47.89
01:24:47.89
2
(77)
50-54
2
00:00:41.15
Female
77
Perth Triathlon Club
21.15
4:00 min/km
00:17:03.05
22:44 min/km
157
1
77
00:03:07.98
115
2
53
00:11:07.25
28.6 km/h
76
1
21
00:10:39.32
29.8 km/h
65
1
16
00:10:44.28
29.6 km/h
70
1
15
00:32:47.35
29.3 km/h
70
1
17
00:06:00.92
277
4
149
00:12:39.29
5:30 min/km
215
2
102
00:12:41.44
6:29 min/km
213
2
102
00:25:48.57
6:27 min/km
214
2
102
246
1398
Christine MCCARTHY
Christine MCCARTHY #1398
Female 50-54
01:34:27.55
01:34:27.55
3
(124)
50-54
3
00:10:20.81
Female
124
Perth Triathlon Club
21.15
4:27 min/km
00:24:08.95
32:11 min/km
267
5
144
00:05:37.91
268
4
142
00:11:57.27
26.6 km/h
147
2
51
00:11:36.22
27.4 km/h
151
3
57
00:11:35.83
27.4 km/h
145
3
52
00:35:28.93
27.1 km/h
150
2
53
00:02:45.02
254
3
136
00:13:00.28
5:39 min/km
222
3
109
00:12:57.08
6:39 min/km
219
3
107
00:26:26.72
6:36 min/km
220
3
107
261
1392
Andrea Eunice BOYNES-BUTLER
Andrea Eunice BOYNES-BUTLER #1392
Female 50-54
01:41:14.34
01:41:14.34
4
(136)
50-54
4
00:17:07.60
Female
136
Bunbury Triathlon Club
21.15
4:47 min/km
00:21:12.80
28:17 min/km
249
4
133
00:04:22.31
230
3
122
00:14:52.83
21.4 km/h
267
5
143
00:14:05.48
22.6 km/h
263
5
138
00:13:57.77
22.8 km/h
254
5
131
00:43:15.06
22.2 km/h
263
5
138
00:01:48.17
138
2
69
00:14:50.76
6:27 min/km
258
4
134
00:15:13.59
7:42 min/km
261
4
138
00:30:35.99
7:38 min/km
261
4
137
279
1399
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #1399
Female 50-54
01:51:17.89
01:51:17.89
5
(150)
50-54
5
00:27:11.15
Female
150
Women's Academy Of Triathlon (Wat)
21.15
5:15 min/km
00:20:44.80
27:39 min/km
245
3
130
00:05:39.06
269
5
143
00:12:20.17
25.8 km/h
178
3
72
00:11:25.46
27.8 km/h
134
2
47
00:11:22.96
27.9 km/h
129
2
45
00:35:38.68
26.9 km/h
157
3
57
00:07:07.79
278
5
150
00:21:01.03
9:08 min/km
279
5
150
00:20:12.26
10:34 min/km
278
5
150
00:42:07.54
10:31 min/km
280
5
151
1394
Catherine HARMAN
Catherine HARMAN #1394
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
1395
Helen HOLAN
Helen HOLAN #1395
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
21.15
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
© 2023