Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
1367
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #1367
Female 40-44
01:03:16.72
01:03:16.72
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
2:59 min/km
00:12:25.54
16:34 min/km
21
1
6
00:01:48.16
17
1
7
00:09:52.37
32.2 km/h
21
1
3
00:09:30.57
33.4 km/h
21
1
3
00:09:26.42
33.7 km/h
17
1
2
00:29:00.45
33.1 km/h
21
1
4
00:01:18.01
46
1
18
00:09:28.07
4:06 min/km
60
1
15
00:08:55.14
4:42 min/km
53
1
10
00:18:44.55
4:41 min/km
51
1
10
84
1375
Anna WILSHIRE
Anna WILSHIRE #1375
Female 40-44
01:14:47.49
01:14:47.49
2
(25)
40-44
2
00:11:30.76
Female
25
21.15
3:32 min/km
00:14:23.05
19:10 min/km
53
3
22
00:02:50.01
85
5
35
00:11:02.64
28.8 km/h
70
2
19
00:10:50.70
29.3 km/h
85
3
25
00:10:47.38
29.5 km/h
78
3
18
00:33:01.70
29.1 km/h
82
3
22
00:02:10.26
208
7
108
00:11:04.53
4:48 min/km
134
3
47
00:10:52.60
5:37 min/km
134
3
48
00:22:22.45
5:35 min/km
134
3
48
95
1364
Elaine CARR
Elaine CARR #1364
Female 40-44
01:15:30.07
01:15:30.07
3
(31)
40-44
3
00:12:13.35
Female
31
Stadium Triathlon Club
21.15
3:34 min/km
00:14:07.94
18:50 min/km
42
2
17
00:03:12.30
120
7
57
00:11:04.09
28.7 km/h
73
3
20
00:10:41.79
29.7 km/h
72
2
21
00:10:25.92
30.5 km/h
49
2
11
00:32:30.98
29.5 km/h
61
2
13
00:02:26.56
240
9
127
00:11:34.68
5:02 min/km
168
6
69
00:11:13.43
5:50 min/km
157
6
63
00:23:12.27
5:48 min/km
155
6
61
106
1369
Natsuno SASAKI
Natsuno SASAKI #1369
Female 40-44
01:16:57.97
01:16:57.97
4
(35)
40-44
4
00:13:41.24
Female
35
21.15
3:38 min/km
00:15:01.50
20:02 min/km
69
4
29
00:02:14.82
37
2
16
00:11:49.11
26.9 km/h
133
6
43
00:11:30.34
27.6 km/h
143
6
51
00:11:17.64
28.2 km/h
121
5
41
00:34:48.50
27.6 km/h
127
5
42
00:01:35.91
108
3
48
00:11:36.43
5:02 min/km
170
7
71
00:11:14.50
5:51 min/km
158
7
64
00:23:17.23
5:49 min/km
160
7
66
143
1371
Candice SIMPSON-CARTER
Candice SIMPSON-CARTER #1371
Female 40-44
01:19:53.64
01:19:53.64
5
(51)
40-44
5
00:16:36.92
Female
51
Busselton Triathlon Club
21.15
3:46 min/km
00:17:54.89
23:53 min/km
193
8
94
00:02:56.27
94
6
41
00:11:38.76
27.3 km/h
121
5
36
00:11:23.50
27.9 km/h
133
5
46
00:11:31.52
27.6 km/h
138
6
49
00:34:51.91
27.5 km/h
128
6
43
00:01:54.49
164
5
83
00:10:53.51
4:44 min/km
123
2
41
00:10:57.52
5:36 min/km
132
2
46
00:22:16.07
5:34 min/km
132
2
46
151
1370
Jenelle SCHULT
Jenelle SCHULT #1370
Female 40-44
01:20:49.33
01:20:49.33
6
(54)
40-44
6
00:17:32.60
Female
54
21.15
3:49 min/km
00:16:43.65
22:18 min/km
142
6
68
00:02:43.42
70
3
28
00:12:25.71
25.6 km/h
185
8
76
00:11:53.11
26.8 km/h
176
8
71
00:12:28.74
25.5 km/h
210
8
93
00:37:01.04
25.9 km/h
185
8
76
00:01:23.81
64
2
27
00:11:19.14
4:55 min/km
151
4
57
00:11:12.78
5:46 min/km
149
4
57
00:22:57.39
5:44 min/km
149
4
56
167
1372
Annabel THREADGOLD
Annabel THREADGOLD #1372
Female 40-44
01:22:28.44
01:22:28.44
7
(63)
40-44
7
00:19:11.72
Female
63
21.15
3:53 min/km
00:20:07.15
26:49 min/km
237
9
125
00:02:48.72
80
4
32
00:11:32.23
27.6 km/h
110
4
32
00:10:53.60
29.2 km/h
94
4
30
00:11:01.91
28.8 km/h
97
4
29
00:33:48.09
28.4 km/h
103
4
30
00:02:38.34
251
10
134
00:11:31.21
5:00 min/km
164
5
65
00:11:12.11
5:49 min/km
154
5
60
00:23:06.13
5:46 min/km
151
5
58
192
1366
Michelle HURN
Michelle HURN #1366
Female 40-44
01:25:38.58
01:25:38.58
8
(84)
40-44
8
00:22:21.85
Female
84
21.15
4:02 min/km
00:17:10.80
22:54 min/km
161
7
80
00:04:02.82
209
10
109
00:12:00.96
26.5 km/h
153
7
56
00:11:52.91
26.8 km/h
175
7
70
00:11:49.90
26.9 km/h
157
7
57
00:35:56.85
26.7 km/h
161
7
59
00:01:58.73
177
6
90
00:13:21.37
5:48 min/km
234
10
117
00:12:39.92
6:40 min/km
221
10
109
00:26:29.36
6:37 min/km
222
10
109
197
1365
Hannah FERGUSON
Hannah FERGUSON #1365
Female 40-44
01:25:54.13
01:25:54.13
9
(88)
40-44
9
00:22:37.40
Female
88
21.15
4:03 min/km
00:16:08.80
21:31 min/km
123
5
53
00:03:33.19
156
8
75
00:12:56.36
24.6 km/h
213
10
97
00:12:21.73
25.7 km/h
209
10
98
00:12:38.07
25.2 km/h
216
9
99
00:38:14.62
25.1 km/h
216
10
100
00:01:46.71
135
4
67
00:12:32.01
5:26 min/km
212
9
100
00:13:08.09
6:34 min/km
217
9
105
00:26:10.80
6:32 min/km
218
9
105
240
1373
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #1373
Female 40-44
01:33:18.57
01:33:18.57
10
(121)
40-44
10
00:30:01.85
Female
121
Bunbury Triathlon Club
21.15
4:24 min/km
00:20:28.99
27:18 min/km
241
10
128
00:04:01.00
203
9
105
00:12:35.90
25.2 km/h
195
9
84
00:11:59.66
26.5 km/h
185
9
77
00:12:41.82
25.0 km/h
219
10
102
00:37:39.09
25.5 km/h
202
9
89
00:02:51.44
258
11
138
00:13:56.07
6:03 min/km
245
11
125
00:13:52.94
7:07 min/km
246
11
125
00:28:18.05
7:04 min/km
247
11
125
247
1376
Christina ZIMMER
Christina ZIMMER #1376
Female 40-44
01:34:28.70
01:34:28.70
11
(125)
40-44
11
00:31:11.97
Female
125
21.15
4:28 min/km
00:22:11.94
29:35 min/km
259
11
139
00:05:11.90
260
11
137
00:13:05.75
24.3 km/h
222
11
105
00:12:56.29
24.6 km/h
231
11
111
00:13:21.83
23.8 km/h
239
11
117
00:39:37.62
24.2 km/h
230
11
111
00:02:21.61
233
8
122
00:12:14.59
5:19 min/km
204
8
94
00:12:25.75
6:19 min/km
205
8
95
00:25:05.60
6:16 min/km
206
8
95
1374
Penny WALKER
Penny WALKER #1374
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
1368
Alana NORTON
Alana NORTON #1368
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023