School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
194
3
Jade PATON
Jade PATON #3
Female Y06
00:11:42.52
00:11:42.52
194
(194)
Y06
194
00:02:38.78
Female
194
Allanson Primary School
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:09.23
4:46 min/km
165
165
00:04:33.29
4:33 min/km
216
216
52
11
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL
Ammie-Leigh BLACKWELL #11
Female Y06
00:10:30.31
00:10:30.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:26.58
Female
52
Carramar Primary School
253
3
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:18.31
4:12 min/km
28
28
00:04:12.00
4:12 min/km
122
122
120
12
Eva CARPENTER
Eva CARPENTER #12
Female Y06
00:11:03.13
00:11:03.13
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:01:59.39
Female
120
Carramar Primary School
253
3
4
4:25 min/km
00:06:55.04
4:36 min/km
134
134
00:04:08.08
4:08 min/km
108
108
303
13
Sienna GLEESON
Sienna GLEESON #13
Female Y06
00:14:16.78
00:14:16.78
303
(303)
Y06
303
00:05:13.05
Female
303
Carramar Primary School
253
3
7
5:42 min/km
00:08:53.53
5:55 min/km
303
303
00:05:23.25
5:23 min/km
296
296
25
14
Charlotte HUGHES
Charlotte HUGHES #14
Female Y06
00:10:02.53
00:10:02.53
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:58.79
Female
25
Carramar Primary School
253
3
1
4:01 min/km
00:06:04.70
4:03 min/km
16
16
00:03:57.82
3:57 min/km
51
51
15
Dominique ROSS
Dominique ROSS #15
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Carramar Primary School
253
3
56
16
Mia SMITH
Mia SMITH #16
Female Y06
00:10:35.60
00:10:35.60
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:31.86
Female
56
Carramar Primary School
253
3
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:44.51
4:29 min/km
88
88
00:03:51.08
3:51 min/km
33
33
244
17
Maddie SPENCER
Maddie SPENCER #17
Female Y06
00:12:12.32
00:12:12.32
244
(244)
Y06
244
00:03:08.58
Female
244
Carramar Primary School
253
3
5
4:52 min/km
00:07:34.17
5:02 min/km
242
242
00:04:38.14
4:38 min/km
234
234
297
18
Lotti THORNER
Lotti THORNER #18
Female Y06
00:13:47.60
00:13:47.60
297
(297)
Y06
297
00:04:43.86
Female
297
Carramar Primary School
253
3
6
5:31 min/km
00:08:20.88
5:33 min/km
299
299
00:05:26.71
5:26 min/km
299
299
209
45
Zelia CARTER
Zelia CARTER #45
Female Y06
00:11:54.07
00:11:54.07
209
(209)
Y06
209
00:02:50.34
Female
209
Collier Primary School
521
21
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:10.44
4:46 min/km
169
169
00:04:43.63
4:43 min/km
253
253
270
46
Valeria MANCINI
Valeria MANCINI #46
Female Y06
00:12:43.10
00:12:43.10
270
(270)
Y06
270
00:03:39.37
Female
270
Collier Primary School
521
21
5
5:05 min/km
00:07:39.09
5:06 min/km
264
264
00:05:04.01
5:04 min/km
289
289
174
47
Alexa PETZKE
Alexa PETZKE #47
Female Y06
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:31.91
Female
174
Collier Primary School
521
21
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:14.30
4:49 min/km
180
180
00:04:21.35
4:21 min/km
165
165
110
48
Kailee SHARP
Kailee SHARP #48
Female Y06
00:10:59.89
00:10:59.89
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:01:56.15
Female
110
Collier Primary School
521
21
2
4:23 min/km
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
142
142
00:03:59.19
3:59 min/km
56
56
28
49
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #49
Female Y06
00:10:07.39
00:10:07.39
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:03.65
Female
28
Collier Primary School
521
21
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:22.06
4:14 min/km
33
33
00:03:45.33
3:45 min/km
24
24
235
70
Nellie EAVES
Nellie EAVES #70
Female Y06
00:12:07.86
00:12:07.86
235
(235)
Y06
235
00:03:04.13
Female
235
Court Grammar School
882
36
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:37.79
5:05 min/km
260
260
00:04:30.07
4:30 min/km
207
207
301
71
Chelsea HICKS
Chelsea HICKS #71
Female Y06
00:14:03.81
00:14:03.81
301
(301)
Y06
301
00:05:00.07
Female
301
Court Grammar School
882
36
3
5:37 min/km
00:09:01.10
6:00 min/km
307
307
00:05:02.70
5:02 min/km
286
286
39
72
Emma MLADENOVIC
Emma MLADENOVIC #72
Female Y06
00:10:20.59
00:10:20.59
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:16.85
Female
39
Court Grammar School
882
36
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:20.21
4:13 min/km
30
30
00:04:00.37
4:00 min/km
59
59
73
Holly OLDRIDGE
Holly OLDRIDGE #73
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Court Grammar School
882
36
307
74
Barbara UNGHANGO
Barbara UNGHANGO #74
Female Y06
00:14:33.10
00:14:33.10
307
(307)
Y06
307
00:05:29.36
Female
307
Court Grammar School
882
36
4
5:49 min/km
00:09:05.80
6:03 min/km
309
309
00:05:27.29
5:27 min/km
300
300
162
95
Makaylee BRYEN
Makaylee BRYEN #95
Female Y06
00:11:31.56
00:11:31.56
162
(162)
Y06
162
00:02:27.82
Female
162
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:02.49
4:41 min/km
146
146
00:04:29.06
4:29 min/km
199
199
93
96
Koopa EVANS
Koopa EVANS #96
Female Y06
00:10:55.68
00:10:55.68
93
(93)
Y06
93
00:01:51.94
Female
93
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.69
4:35 min/km
122
122
00:04:02.98
4:02 min/km
73
73
94
97
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #97
Female Y06
00:10:55.89
00:10:55.89
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:52.15
Female
94
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
116
116
00:04:04.07
4:04 min/km
80
80
100
98
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #98
Female Y06
00:10:57.39
00:10:57.39
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:01:53.65
Female
100
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
121
121
00:04:04.91
4:04 min/km
85
85
99
Zoe STONE
Zoe STONE #99
Female Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Female
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
183
126
Indira COGHLAN
Indira COGHLAN #126
Female Y06
00:11:40.09
00:11:40.09
183
(183)
Y06
183
00:02:36.35
Female
183
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:05.04
4:43 min/km
152
152
00:04:35.04
4:35 min/km
223
223
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
280
128
Elysha PANTALL
Elysha PANTALL #128
Female Y06
00:12:52.65
00:12:52.65
280
(280)
Y06
280
00:03:48.91
Female
280
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
5
5:09 min/km
00:07:49.05
5:12 min/km
269
269
00:05:03.60
5:03 min/km
288
288
136
129
Cait PANTALLL
Cait PANTALLL #129
Female Y06
00:11:16.17
00:11:16.17
136
(136)
Y06
136
00:02:12.43
Female
136
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
2
4:30 min/km
00:06:48.57
4:32 min/km
102
102
00:04:27.60
4:27 min/km
194
194
175
130
Heidi WEBB
Heidi WEBB #130
Female Y06
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
175
(175)
Y06
175
00:02:31.92
Female
175
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:16.38
4:50 min/km
187
187
00:04:19.27
4:19 min/km
154
154
248
149
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #149
Female Y06
00:12:15.12
00:12:15.12
248
(248)
Y06
248
00:03:11.38
Female
248
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
3
4:54 min/km
00:07:42.76
5:08 min/km
267
267
00:04:32.35
4:32 min/km
215
215
60
150
Sienna JONES
Sienna JONES #150
Female Y06
00:10:36.21
00:10:36.21
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:32.47
Female
60
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:10.03
4:06 min/km
20
20
00:04:26.17
4:26 min/km
187
187
207
151
Addison SHAW
Addison SHAW #151
Female Y06
00:11:52.62
00:11:52.62
207
(207)
Y06
207
00:02:48.89
Female
207
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
2
4:45 min/km
00:07:20.83
4:53 min/km
203
203
00:04:31.79
4:31 min/km
214
214
308
152
Keelani SPENCER
Keelani SPENCER #152
Female Y06
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
308
(308)
Y06
308
00:05:34.73
Female
308
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
5
5:51 min/km
00:08:56.21
5:57 min/km
305
305
00:05:42.25
5:42 min/km
307
307
305
153
Brianna STEWART
Brianna STEWART #153
Female Y06
00:14:24.61
00:14:24.61
305
(305)
Y06
305
00:05:20.87
Female
305
Eden Hill Primary School
820
33
4
5:45 min/km
00:09:03.97
6:02 min/km
308
308
00:05:20.63
5:20 min/km
295
295
160
167
Niki CARSON
Niki CARSON #167
Female Y06
00:11:28.54
00:11:28.54
160
(160)
Y06
160
00:02:24.80
Female
160
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:12.06
4:48 min/km
175
175
00:04:16.48
4:16 min/km
140
140
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
302
187
Elissa BOLTON
Elissa BOLTON #187
Female Y06
00:14:12.10
00:14:12.10
302
(302)
Y06
302
00:05:08.36
Female
302
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
5
5:40 min/km
00:08:33.93
5:42 min/km
301
301
00:05:38.17
5:38 min/km
305
305
142
188
Violet DIETSCH
Violet DIETSCH #188
Female Y06
00:11:21.22
00:11:21.22
142
(142)
Y06
142
00:02:17.48
Female
142
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
1
4:32 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
113
113
00:04:30.31
4:30 min/km
209
209
189
Lucy HELM
Lucy HELM #189
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
263
190
Olvia MARTIGNOLI
Olvia MARTIGNOLI #190
Female Y06
00:12:31.56
00:12:31.56
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:27.83
Female
263
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
3
5:00 min/km
00:07:36.67
5:04 min/km
251
251
00:04:54.89
4:54 min/km
272
272
268
191
Eloise MOORE
Eloise MOORE #191
Female Y06
00:12:42.31
00:12:42.31
268
(268)
Y06
268
00:03:38.58
Female
268
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:11.11
5:27 min/km
294
294
00:04:31.20
4:31 min/km
211
211
168
192
Layla WARD
Layla WARD #192
Female Y06
00:11:33.39
00:11:33.39
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:29.65
Female
168
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:04.30
4:42 min/km
151
151
00:04:29.08
4:29 min/km
200
200
208
215
Lani BAKER
Lani BAKER #215
Female Y06
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
208
(208)
Y06
208
00:02:50.17
Female
208
Gwynne Park Primary School
1
4:45 min/km
00:07:13.74
4:49 min/km
178
178
00:04:40.16
4:40 min/km
238
238
286
216
Makayla CONNORS
Makayla CONNORS #216
Female Y06
00:12:54.31
00:12:54.31
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:50.57
Female
286
Gwynne Park Primary School
2
5:09 min/km
00:07:56.79
5:17 min/km
277
277
00:04:57.52
4:57 min/km
278
278
275
230
Scarlett DUNKLEY
Scarlett DUNKLEY #230
Female Y06
00:12:46.37
00:12:46.37
275
(275)
Y06
275
00:03:42.63
Female
275
Halidon Primary School
795
31
3
5:06 min/km
00:07:49.04
5:12 min/km
268
268
00:04:57.32
4:57 min/km
277
277
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
278
232
Indiana GOW
Indiana GOW #232
Female Y06
00:12:51.11
00:12:51.11
278
(278)
Y06
278
00:03:47.38
Female
278
Halidon Primary School
795
31
4
5:08 min/km
00:07:51.04
5:14 min/km
272
272
00:05:00.07
5:00 min/km
284
284
156
233
Jodie SHANKS
Jodie SHANKS #233
Female Y06
00:11:27.52
00:11:27.52
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:02:23.78
Female
156
Halidon Primary School
795
31
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:13.55
4:49 min/km
177
177
00:04:13.96
4:13 min/km
130
130
113
254
Lily BELL
Lily BELL #254
Female Y06
00:11:01.37
00:11:01.37
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:01:57.64
Female
113
Harmony Primary School
593
25
1
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.80
4:31 min/km
99
99
00:04:13.57
4:13 min/km
128
128
121
255
Alyssa ELRICK
Alyssa ELRICK #255
Female Y06
00:11:03.38
00:11:03.38
121
(121)
Y06
121
00:01:59.65
Female
121
Harmony Primary School
593
25
2
4:25 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
124
124
00:04:09.86
4:09 min/km
114
114
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023