Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
22
2599
Stewart Jason
Stewart Jason #2599
Male 40+
00:23:07.96
00:23:07.96
8
(17)
40+
8
00:03:05.38
Male
17
21:01 min/km
Wave 1
2596
Graeme Rigg
Graeme Rigg #2596
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
35
2588
Emma Fuller
Emma Fuller #2588
Female 40+
00:28:45.67
00:28:45.67
5
(10)
40+
5
00:09:08.26
Female
10
AUS
AUS
26:08 min/km
Wave 1
31
2561
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #2561
Female 40+
00:26:50.53
00:26:50.53
4
(8)
40+
4
00:07:13.12
Female
8
MAL
AUS
24:24 min/km
Wave 1
6
2560
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #2560
Female 40+
00:19:37.40
00:19:37.40
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
17:50 min/km
Wave 1
2559
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #2559
Female 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Female
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
44
2558
Nguyen Nguyen
Nguyen Nguyen #2558
Male 40+
00:46:28.71
00:46:28.71
19
(30)
40+
19
00:26:26.12
Male
30
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
42:15 min/km
Wave 1
43
2557
Ha Nguyen
Ha Nguyen #2557
Female 40+
00:46:28.22
00:46:28.22
8
(14)
40+
8
00:26:50.81
Female
14
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
42:14 min/km
Wave 1
2556
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #2556
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
2555
Mark Laming
Mark Laming #2555
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
28
2554
Donna Mcwilliams
Donna Mcwilliams #2554
Female 40+
00:25:13.68
00:25:13.68
3
(7)
40+
3
00:05:36.28
Female
7
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
25
2553
Peter Willdridge
Peter Willdridge #2553
Male 40+
00:24:02.66
00:24:02.66
10
(20)
40+
10
00:04:00.07
Male
20
GBR
GBR
21:51 min/km
Wave 1
11
2552
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #2552
Male 40+
00:20:22.96
00:20:22.96
2
(7)
40+
2
00:00:20.37
Male
7
SIN
SIN
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
17
2551
Derek Theyers
Derek Theyers #2551
Male 40+
00:21:34.95
00:21:34.95
6
(12)
40+
6
00:01:32.36
Male
12
SIN
NZL
19:37 min/km
Wave 1
16
2550
John Watts
John Watts #2550
Male 40+
00:21:31.67
00:21:31.67
5
(11)
40+
5
00:01:29.09
Male
11
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1
2549
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2549
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
Braves' Coaching
SIN
SIN
Wave 1
2548
Fergal Harris
Fergal Harris #2548
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 1
2547
Hiromasa Jodai
Hiromasa Jodai #2547
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
IDN
JPN
Wave 1
23
2546
Marcin Konsko
Marcin Konsko #2546
Male 40+
00:23:44.56
00:23:44.56
9
(18)
40+
9
00:03:41.97
Male
18
POL
POL
21:35 min/km
Wave 1
29
2545
Arjan Brem
Arjan Brem #2545
Male 40+
00:26:26.07
00:26:26.07
12
(22)
40+
12
00:06:23.48
Male
22
MAL
NED
24:01 min/km
Wave 1
12
2544
Nick Maclean
Nick Maclean #2544
Male 40+
00:20:50.68
00:20:50.68
3
(8)
40+
3
00:00:48.10
Male
8
IDN
AUS
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
30
2543
Stig Vinck
Stig Vinck #2543
Male 40+
00:26:37.96
00:26:37.96
13
(23)
40+
13
00:06:35.38
Male
23
THI
BEL
24:12 min/km
Wave 1
39
2542
Ranjit Paranjpe
Ranjit Paranjpe #2542
Male 40+
00:33:19.87
00:33:19.87
16
(27)
40+
16
00:13:17.29
Male
27
SIN
IND
30:18 min/km
Wave 1
2541
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #2541
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
MAL
GBR
Wave 1
41
2540
Nigel Mukherjee
Nigel Mukherjee #2540
Male 40+
00:34:21.96
00:34:21.96
17
(28)
40+
17
00:14:19.38
Male
28
HKG
GBR
31:14 min/km
Wave 1
32
2539
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #2539
Male 40+
00:27:00.46
00:27:00.46
14
(24)
40+
14
00:06:57.88
Male
24
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
24:33 min/km
Wave 1
2538
Jeremy Sutton
Jeremy Sutton #2538
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
NZL
Wave 1
2537
Andrew Weaver
Andrew Weaver #2537
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Wave 1
26
2536
David Laurent
David Laurent #2536
Male 40+
00:24:44.38
00:24:44.38
11
(21)
40+
11
00:04:41.80
Male
21
COS Coaching
SIN
FRA
22:29 min/km
Wave 1
14
2535
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #2535
Male 40+
00:21:06.66
00:21:06.66
4
(10)
40+
4
00:01:04.08
Male
10
MetaSport
SIN
IRL
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
7
2534
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Salvador Alarcon Alacio #2534
Male 40+
00:20:02.58
00:20:02.58
1
(4)
40+
1
Male
4
Arrivo Primo Singapura
MAL
ESP
18:13 min/km
Wave 1
21
2533
(Robert) Stephen Supple
(Robert) Stephen Supple #2533
Male 40+
00:22:54.71
00:22:54.71
7
(16)
40+
7
00:02:52.13
Male
16
AUS
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 1
2532
Reza Suwitra Haruman
Reza Suwitra Haruman #2532
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 1
2531
Andy Sardjito
Andy Sardjito #2531
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
IDN
IDN
Wave 1
42
2530
Conor Brennan
Conor Brennan #2530
Male 40+
00:37:25.72
00:37:25.72
18
(29)
40+
18
00:17:23.14
Male
29
SIN
IRL
34:01 min/km
Wave 1
37
2529
Simon Tyson
Simon Tyson #2529
Male 40+
00:32:14.87
00:32:14.87
15
(26)
40+
15
00:12:12.29
Male
26
SIN
GBR
29:18 min/km
Wave 1
2528
Takeshi Fujimoto
Takeshi Fujimoto #2528
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
TeamFabian
SIN
JPN
Wave 1
2527
Kevin Kwek
Kevin Kwek #2527
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 1
4
2526
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #2526
Male 20-39
00:18:42.71
00:18:42.71
2
(2)
20-39
2
00:02:04.49
Male
2
IDN
GBR
17:00 min/km
Wave 1
19
2525
Moroine Bentefrit
Moroine Bentefrit #2525
Male 20-39
00:22:08.96
00:22:08.96
6
(14)
20-39
6
00:05:30.74
Male
14
SIN
FRA
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
24
2524
Andrew Forsythe
Andrew Forsythe #2524
Male 20-39
00:23:48.63
00:23:48.63
8
(19)
20-39
8
00:07:10.41
Male
19
SIN
GBR
21:38 min/km
Wave 1
13
2523
Philip Hulcome
Philip Hulcome #2523
Male 20-39
00:21:04.98
00:21:04.98
4
(9)
20-39
4
00:04:26.76
Male
9
AUS
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 1
20
2522
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #2522
Male 20-39
00:22:20.43
00:22:20.43
7
(15)
20-39
7
00:05:42.21
Male
15
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
20:18 min/km
Wave 1
10
2521
Alessio Romeni
Alessio Romeni #2521
Male 20-39
00:20:22.33
00:20:22.33
3
(6)
20-39
3
00:03:44.11
Male
6
SIN
ITA
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
1
2520
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #2520
Male 20-39
00:16:38.22
00:16:38.22
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
ITA
15:07 min/km
Wave 1
18
2519
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #2519
Male 20-39
00:22:02.21
00:22:02.21
5
(13)
20-39
5
00:05:23.99
Male
13
SIN
SIN
20:02 min/km
Wave 1
2518
Jake Harris
Jake Harris #2518
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 1
2517
Lucas May
Lucas May #2517
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 1
5
2516
Dylan Jones
Dylan Jones #2516
Male 12-19
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
CHE
CHE
17:44 min/km
Wave 1
33
2515
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #2515
Male 12-19
00:27:18.43
00:27:18.43
3
(25)
12-19
3
00:07:47.12
Male
25
SIN
FRA
24:49 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)