Australian Youth and Junior Triathlon Championships
3 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
U23 Open
Junior Women
Junior Men
Youth AB Women
Youth AB Men
Junior Women Final
Junior Men Final
Youth A Women Final
Youth B Women Final
Youth A Men Final
Youth B Men Final
Mixed Team Relay
Mens Solo Sprint
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
21
36
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #36
Male Youth Men B
00:36:31.97
00:36:31.97
1
(21)
Youth Men B
1
Male
21
WA
2:26 min/km
00:05:31.59
22:06 min/km
24
7
00:00:33.77
27
5
00:20:35.64
35.0 km/h
29
6
00:00:25.57
15
1
00:09:25.39
3:46 min/km
10
2
24
27
Thomas FELDMANN
Thomas FELDMANN #27
Male Youth Men B
00:36:57.20
00:36:57.20
2
(24)
Youth Men B
2
00:00:25.23
Male
24
QLD
2:27 min/km
00:04:58.48
19:53 min/km
2
1
00:00:34.10
29
6
00:20:22.89
35.3 km/h
28
5
00:00:29.53
28
8
00:10:32.19
4:12 min/km
30
9
25
25
Jackson MEDWAY
Jackson MEDWAY #25
Male Youth Men B
00:36:57.21
00:36:57.21
3
(25)
Youth Men B
3
00:00:25.24
Male
25
QLD
2:27 min/km
00:05:18.99
21:15 min/km
14
3
00:00:31.66
17
1
00:20:04.00
35.9 km/h
23
1
00:00:30.14
30
9
00:10:32.41
4:12 min/km
31
10
26
28
William COOPER
William COOPER #28
Male Youth Men B
00:36:57.21
00:36:57.21
4
(26)
Youth Men B
4
00:00:25.24
Male
26
NSW
2:27 min/km
00:05:28.23
21:52 min/km
21
5
00:00:32.03
18
2
00:20:41.92
34.8 km/h
31
8
00:00:25.60
16
2
00:09:49.41
3:55 min/km
19
5
27
30
Tristan PRICE
Tristan PRICE #30
Male Youth Men B
00:36:57.71
00:36:57.71
5
(27)
Youth Men B
5
00:00:25.74
Male
27
VIC
2:27 min/km
00:05:52.90
23:31 min/km
31
9
00:00:32.37
20
3
00:20:10.60
35.7 km/h
25
3
00:00:25.72
17
3
00:09:56.11
3:58 min/km
22
6
28
26
Jack CROME
Jack CROME #26
Male Youth Men B
00:37:05.92
00:37:05.92
6
(28)
Youth Men B
6
00:00:33.94
Male
28
QLD
2:28 min/km
00:05:07.23
20:28 min/km
7
2
00:00:37.08
31
8
00:20:11.40
35.7 km/h
26
4
00:00:27.62
22
6
00:10:42.56
4:17 min/km
32
11
29
31
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #31
Male Youth Men B
00:37:15.97
00:37:15.97
7
(29)
Youth Men B
7
00:00:43.99
Male
29
WA
2:29 min/km
00:05:24.68
21:38 min/km
17
4
00:00:39.40
34
11
00:20:37.09
34.9 km/h
30
7
00:00:33.36
33
11
00:10:01.43
4:00 min/km
25
7
30
37
Charlie JURD
Charlie JURD #37
Male Youth Men B
00:37:34.46
00:37:34.46
8
(30)
Youth Men B
8
00:01:02.49
Male
30
QLD
2:30 min/km
00:05:53.23
23:32 min/km
32
10
00:00:33.04
24
4
00:21:24.35
33.6 km/h
32
9
00:00:26.66
19
4
00:09:17.17
3:42 min/km
6
1
31
32
Billy ZAVETSANOS
Billy ZAVETSANOS #32
Male Youth Men B
00:37:45.69
00:37:45.69
9
(31)
Youth Men B
9
00:01:13.72
Male
31
NSW
2:31 min/km
00:05:30.62
22:02 min/km
23
6
00:00:35.37
30
7
00:21:27.16
33.6 km/h
33
10
00:00:26.92
20
5
00:09:45.60
3:54 min/km
17
4
32
33
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #33
Male Youth Men B
00:39:45.97
00:39:45.97
10
(32)
Youth Men B
10
00:03:13.99
Male
32
WA
2:39 min/km
00:05:59.80
23:59 min/km
34
11
00:00:43.43
35
12
00:20:09.74
35.7 km/h
24
2
00:00:34.58
34
12
00:12:18.40
4:55 min/km
34
12
33
34
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #34
Male Youth Men B
00:39:51.04
00:39:51.04
11
(33)
Youth Men B
11
00:03:19.06
Male
33
WA
2:39 min/km
00:05:35.98
22:23 min/km
27
8
00:00:37.09
32
9
00:23:26.14
30.7 km/h
35
12
00:00:28.11
24
7
00:09:43.69
3:53 min/km
16
3
35
29
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #29
Male Youth Men B
00:40:34.46
00:40:34.46
12
(35)
Youth Men B
12
00:04:02.49
Male
35
WA
2:42 min/km
00:06:37.52
26:30 min/km
35
12
00:00:38.55
33
10
00:22:18.25
32.3 km/h
34
11
00:00:30.49
32
10
00:10:29.64
4:11 min/km
29
8
35
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #35
Male Youth Men B
Not started
Not started
Youth Men B
Male
WA
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)