Dwellingup 100 MTB
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Pace
1
1013
Damian WEMMERS
Damian WEMMERS #1013
Male 16&U
00:40:18.7
00:40:18.7
1
(1)
16&U
1
Male
1
Mandurah Catholic College
20.8 km/h
2
1007
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #1007
Male 14&U
00:40:19.5
00:40:19.5
1
(2)
14&U
1
Male
2
Kolbe Catholic college
20.8 km/h
3
962
Connor WRIGHT
Connor WRIGHT #962
Male 12&U
00:41:30.0
00:41:30.0
1
(3)
12&U
1
Male
3
O'Connor Primary School Kalgoorlie
20.2 km/h
4
996
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #996
Male 14&U
00:41:35.2
00:41:35.2
2
(4)
14&U
2
00:01:15.7
Male
4
All Saints College
20.2 km/h
5
1002
Calum MILNE
Calum MILNE #1002
Male 14&U
00:42:12.2
00:42:12.2
3
(5)
14&U
3
00:01:52.7
Male
5
Corpus Christi
19.9 km/h
6
1016
Connor HUNTER
Connor HUNTER #1016
Male 16&U
00:43:31.4
00:43:31.4
2
(6)
16&U
2
00:03:12.7
Male
6
Mandurah Catholic College
19.3 km/h
7
1234
Mat FABRY
Mat FABRY #1234
Male 16&U
00:44:43.1
00:44:43.1
3
(7)
16&U
3
00:04:24.4
Male
7
18.8 km/h
8
977
Rusty WISEWOULD
Rusty WISEWOULD #977
Male 12&U
00:45:07.5
00:45:07.5
2
(8)
12&U
2
00:03:37.5
Male
8
John Wollaston ACS
18.6 km/h
9
997
Rowley NEWMAN
Rowley NEWMAN #997
Male 14&U
00:45:09.2
00:45:09.2
4
(9)
14&U
4
00:04:49.7
Male
9
Duncraig Senior High School
18.6 km/h
10
995
Joshua BEAMAN
Joshua BEAMAN #995
Male 14&U
00:46:02.1
00:46:02.1
5
(10)
14&U
5
00:05:42.6
Male
10
John Wollaston Anglican Community School
18.2 km/h
11
1017
Casper MADLENER
Casper MADLENER #1017
Male 16&U
00:46:04.0
00:46:04.0
4
(11)
16&U
4
00:05:45.2
Male
11
Eastern Hills Senior High School
18.2 km/h
13
994
Samuel ASTON
Samuel ASTON #994
Male 14&U
00:47:57.1
00:47:57.1
6
(12)
14&U
6
00:07:37.6
Male
12
John Wollaston Anglican community school
17.5 km/h
15
1093
Connor MACPHERSON
Connor MACPHERSON #1093
Male 14&U
00:48:00.0
00:48:00.0
7
(13)
14&U
7
00:07:40.4
Male
13
17.5 km/h
16
1015
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #1015
Male 16&U
00:49:26.9
00:49:26.9
5
(14)
16&U
5
00:09:08.1
Male
14
St John xxiiv
17.0 km/h
17
1000
Finn HAY
Finn HAY #1000
Male 14&U
00:50:18.9
00:50:18.9
8
(15)
14&U
8
00:09:59.3
Male
15
Christchurch Grammar School
16.7 km/h
18
1014
Curtis JAMES
Curtis JAMES #1014
Male 16&U
00:51:18.9
00:51:18.9
6
(16)
16&U
6
00:11:00.2
Male
16
Mandurah Catholic College
16.4 km/h
19
971
Joseph MOORE
Joseph MOORE #971
Male 12&U
00:51:46.6
00:51:46.6
3
(17)
12&U
3
00:10:16.5
Male
17
Dwellingup primary school
16.2 km/h
20
974
Tom NORRIS
Tom NORRIS #974
Male 12&U
00:51:54.7
00:51:54.7
4
(18)
12&U
4
00:10:24.7
Male
18
Mandurah Catholic College
16.2 km/h
21
1009
Boyd JARVIS
Boyd JARVIS #1009
Male 14&U
00:52:52.2
00:52:52.2
9
(19)
14&U
9
00:12:32.6
Male
19
St John xxiiv
15.9 km/h
22
1001
Flynn RICHARDSON
Flynn RICHARDSON #1001
Male 14&U
00:53:49.2
00:53:49.2
10
(20)
14&U
10
00:13:29.6
Male
20
Melville SHS
15.6 km/h
23
953
Ben VALLVE
Ben VALLVE #953
Male 12&U
00:53:53.5
00:53:53.5
5
(21)
12&U
5
00:12:23.5
Male
21
Dunsborough Primary
15.6 km/h
24
981
Lee STONE
Lee STONE #981
Male 12&U
00:54:03.5
00:54:03.5
6
(22)
12&U
6
00:12:33.5
Male
22
Grace Christian School
15.5 km/h
26
999
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #999
Male 14&U
00:54:24.9
00:54:24.9
11
(23)
14&U
11
00:14:05.4
Male
23
Mandurah Catholic College
15.4 km/h
27
970
Zac WINFIELD
Zac WINFIELD #970
Male 12&U
00:54:26.5
00:54:26.5
7
(24)
12&U
7
00:12:56.5
Male
24
Mandurah catholic collage
15.4 km/h
28
1004
Joshua MURPHY
Joshua MURPHY #1004
Male 14&U
00:54:29.4
00:54:29.4
12
(25)
14&U
12
00:14:09.9
Male
25
mandurah catholic collrge
15.4 km/h
29
984
Monte MADLENER
Monte MADLENER #984
Male 12&U
00:54:33.5
00:54:33.5
8
(26)
12&U
8
00:13:03.5
Male
26
Gidgegannup Primary School
15.4 km/h
30
963
Jake SPICE
Jake SPICE #963
Male 12&U
00:54:38.2
00:54:38.2
9
(27)
12&U
9
00:13:08.2
Male
27
Duncraig Primary School
15.4 km/h
31
976
Kai MURPHY
Kai MURPHY #976
Male 12&U
00:54:53.2
00:54:53.2
10
(28)
12&U
10
00:13:23.2
Male
28
INGLEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
15.3 km/h
32
969
Ash WALLACE
Ash WALLACE #969
Male 12&U
00:55:21.8
00:55:21.8
11
(29)
12&U
11
00:13:51.8
Male
29
Dwellingup P.S Bush Riders
15.2 km/h
33
1003
Toby WEBSTER
Toby WEBSTER #1003
Male 14&U
00:55:40.2
00:55:40.2
13
(30)
14&U
13
00:15:20.7
Male
30
Scotch
15.1 km/h
34
983
Jake HOLLEMANS
Jake HOLLEMANS #983
Male 12&U
00:56:28.0
00:56:28.0
12
(31)
12&U
12
00:14:58.0
Male
31
Woodlands Primary School
14.9 km/h
35
1005
Monty MANN
Monty MANN #1005
Male 14&U
00:57:12.4
00:57:12.4
14
(32)
14&U
14
00:16:52.9
Male
32
Mandurah Catholic College
14.7 km/h
36
982
James LAWLER
James LAWLER #982
Male 12&U
00:57:15.3
00:57:15.3
13
(33)
12&U
13
00:15:45.3
Male
33
Mandurah Catholic College
14.7 km/h
38
998
Ryan ASHFORD
Ryan ASHFORD #998
Male 14&U
00:58:14.3
00:58:14.3
15
(34)
14&U
15
00:17:54.7
Male
34
Mandurah Catholic College
14.4 km/h
39
952
Tom HAY
Tom HAY #952
Male 12&U
01:00:26.5
01:00:26.5
14
(35)
12&U
14
00:18:56.5
Male
35
While Gum Valley
13.9 km/h
40
980
Jaco NEL
Jaco NEL #980
Male 12&U
01:01:07.3
01:01:07.3
15
(36)
12&U
15
00:19:37.3
Male
36
Mandurah Baptist College
13.7 km/h
41
967
Logan GAVIN
Logan GAVIN #967
Male 12&U
01:02:16.5
01:02:16.5
16
(37)
12&U
16
00:20:46.5
Male
37
Dwellingup P.S. Bush Riders
13.5 km/h
42
978
Tommy MORRIS
Tommy MORRIS #978
Male 12&U
01:02:46.2
01:02:46.2
17
(38)
12&U
17
00:21:16.1
Male
38
Rossmoyne Primary
13.4 km/h
43
1006
Jameel WILLSON-IMAMDIN
Jameel WILLSON-IMAMDIN #1006
Male 14&U
01:03:27.7
01:03:27.7
16
(39)
14&U
16
00:23:08.2
Male
39
0,Melville Senior High School
13.2 km/h
44
960
Cooper PLUMMER
Cooper PLUMMER #960
Male 12&U
01:03:42.0
01:03:42.0
18
(40)
12&U
18
00:22:12.0
Male
40
Duncraig Primary School
13.2 km/h
46
964
Finbar MULHALL
Finbar MULHALL #964
Male 12&U
01:03:43.3
01:03:43.3
19
(41)
12&U
19
00:22:13.3
Male
41
Duncraig
13.2 km/h
47
954
Nicolas LANGSFORD
Nicolas LANGSFORD #954
Male 12&U
01:04:17.3
01:04:17.3
20
(42)
12&U
20
00:22:47.3
Male
42
Scotch
13.1 km/h
48
979
Hayden HENSCHEL
Hayden HENSCHEL #979
Male 12&U
01:04:18.0
01:04:18.0
21
(43)
12&U
21
00:22:48.0
Male
43
Scotch College
13.1 km/h
49
955
Dylan MANNING
Dylan MANNING #955
Male 12&U
01:04:18.3
01:04:18.3
22
(44)
12&U
22
00:22:48.3
Male
44
Hillarys Primary
13.1 km/h
50
1020
Deegan FORT
Deegan FORT #1020
Male 12&U
01:04:38.0
01:04:38.0
23
(45)
12&U
23
00:23:08.0
Male
45
DWELLINGUP PS
13.0 km/h
52
958
Robert JOHNSON
Robert JOHNSON #958
Male 12&U
01:07:40.5
01:07:40.5
24
(46)
12&U
24
00:26:10.5
Male
46
Hale School
12.4 km/h
54
1227
Jayden STRAWBRIDE
Jayden STRAWBRIDE #1227
Male 16&U
01:08:39.2
01:08:39.2
7
(47)
16&U
7
00:28:20.5
Male
47
12.2 km/h
55
975
Cooper MURPHY
Cooper MURPHY #975
Male 12&U
01:09:29.0
01:09:29.0
25
(48)
12&U
25
00:27:59.0
Male
48
INGLEWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
12.1 km/h
56
968
Gustav COETSER
Gustav COETSER #968
Male 12&U
01:09:33.4
01:09:33.4
26
(49)
12&U
26
00:28:03.4
Male
49
SCBC - South Coast Baptist College
12.1 km/h
57
993
Connor DELAHUNTY
Connor DELAHUNTY #993
Male 14&U
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
17
(50)
14&U
17
00:30:09.1
Male
50
John Wollaston
11.9 km/h
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
© 2023