Busselton Festival of Triathlon
4 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
WQE Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 13.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1904
Ben CANN
Ben CANN #1904
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1942
Don SWANSON
Don SWANSON #1942
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1938
Darcy RUDDELL
Darcy RUDDELL #1938
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1939
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #1939
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1928
Stuart JOHNSON
Stuart JOHNSON #1928
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1931
Anton KONIG
Anton KONIG #1931
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1936
David NAIMI-AKBAR
David NAIMI-AKBAR #1936
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1933
Damian MCCAY
Damian MCCAY #1933
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1912
James OLNEY
James OLNEY #1912
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1926
David JAMES
David JAMES #1926
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1921
Thomas ELLIOTT
Thomas ELLIOTT #1921
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1917
Jarrod WHITBOURNE
Jarrod WHITBOURNE #1917
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1918
Darren ZUYDAM
Darren ZUYDAM #1918
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1704
Beatrice BOWEN REES
Beatrice BOWEN REES #1704
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1697
Abbey PARKER
Abbey PARKER #1697
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1693
Scarlet LONGTHORN
Scarlet LONGTHORN #1693
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1694
Georgie MANNERS
Georgie MANNERS #1694
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1695
Eilidh MURPHY
Eilidh MURPHY #1695
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
25.65
1713
Nina GELBKE
Nina GELBKE #1713
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1724
Clare O'ROURKE
Clare O'ROURKE #1724
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1718
Maggie MCBRIDE
Maggie MCBRIDE #1718
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1682
Hannah BOWLER
Hannah BOWLER #1682
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1862
Jay FAWKES
Jay FAWKES #1862
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
25.65
1863
Fraser KEITH
Fraser KEITH #1863
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
25.65
1864
Thomas KERRIGAN
Thomas KERRIGAN #1864
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
AUS
25.65
00:19:54.02
26:32 min/km
240/265
14/15
106/117
00:11:11.12
269/265
16/15
120/117
02:07:56.99
31:59 min/km
1850
Bilal ALI
Bilal ALI #1850
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
AUS
25.65
00:14:33.16
19:24 min/km
59/265
2/4
34/117
00:03:56.98
184/265
5/4
81/117
00:30:32.11
13.4 km/h
267/265
5/4
118/117
00:55:02.09
00:15:16.91
6:38 min/km
246/265
5/4
114/117
00:27:50.40
6:57 min/km
233/265
5/4
112/117
1851
Mohand AWADALLA
Mohand AWADALLA #1851
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
AUS
25.65
1852
Nathan BIRCH
Nathan BIRCH #1852
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
25.65
1853
Daniel ELLIS
Daniel ELLIS #1853
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
25.65
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023