Busselton Festival of Triathlon
4 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
WQE Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 6.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 13.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1938
Darcy RUDDELL
Darcy RUDDELL #1938
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1939
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #1939
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1936
David NAIMI-AKBAR
David NAIMI-AKBAR #1936
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1933
Damian MCCAY
Damian MCCAY #1933
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AUS
25.65
1903
Martin BURROWS
Martin BURROWS #1903
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1904
Ben CANN
Ben CANN #1904
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1912
James OLNEY
James OLNEY #1912
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1909
Stu HUMPHRIS
Stu HUMPHRIS #1909
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1910
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #1910
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
AUS
25.65
1879
Kevin DE NY
Kevin DE NY #1879
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
25.65
1883
Rhys HOWARD
Rhys HOWARD #1883
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
25.65
1881
Dean FINNIMORE
Dean FINNIMORE #1881
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
25.65
1889
Ian MACGREGOR
Ian MACGREGOR #1889
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
25.65
1890
Ciaran O MAHONY
Ciaran O MAHONY #1890
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
25.65
1891
Josh PANUCCIO
Josh PANUCCIO #1891
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
25.65
1724
Clare O'ROURKE
Clare O'ROURKE #1724
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1718
Maggie MCBRIDE
Maggie MCBRIDE #1718
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1713
Nina GELBKE
Nina GELBKE #1713
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1704
Beatrice BOWEN REES
Beatrice BOWEN REES #1704
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
25.65
1697
Abbey PARKER
Abbey PARKER #1697
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1693
Scarlet LONGTHORN
Scarlet LONGTHORN #1693
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1694
Georgie MANNERS
Georgie MANNERS #1694
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1695
Eilidh MURPHY
Eilidh MURPHY #1695
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
25.65
1682
Hannah BOWLER
Hannah BOWLER #1682
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
AUS
25.65
1862
Jay FAWKES
Jay FAWKES #1862
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
25.65
1863
Fraser KEITH
Fraser KEITH #1863
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
AUS
25.65
1851
Mohand AWADALLA
Mohand AWADALLA #1851
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
AUS
25.65
1852
Nathan BIRCH
Nathan BIRCH #1852
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
AUS
25.65
1853
Daniel ELLIS
Daniel ELLIS #1853
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
AUS
25.65
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023