School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
447
Andrew (Andy) NEWTON
Andrew (Andy) NEWTON #447
Male 15
00:14:06.95
00:14:06.95
6
(6)
15
6
00:00:21.97
Male
6
Duncraig SHS
60
4
2
3:31 min/km
00:03:15.41
3:15 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:24.43
3:24 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:44.01
3:44 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:43.10
3:43 min/km
12
12
12
1
2258
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER #2258
Male 15
00:13:44.97
00:13:44.97
1
(1)
15
1
Male
1
St James Anglican School Alkimos
1
3:26 min/km
00:03:11.15
3:11 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:23.19
3:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:44.43
3:44 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:26.19
3:26 min/km
1
1
1
2317
Rhys OXLEY
Rhys OXLEY #2317
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
2125
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #2125
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John Wollaston Anglican CS
2130
Kalen BENNET
Kalen BENNET #2130
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
St Mary MacKillop College
2239
Seth IVANKOVICH
Seth IVANKOVICH #2239
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Mater Dei College
1971
Jacinta STEVENS
Jacinta STEVENS #1971
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Thornlie SHS
2104
Trinity KARAKA
Trinity KARAKA #2104
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Yanchep SC
1867
Indigo BANFIELD
Indigo BANFIELD #1867
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
50
3
1872
Rose FEUTRILL
Rose FEUTRILL #1872
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
50
3
1713
Tess HOOKER
Tess HOOKER #1713
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Santa Maria College
137
9
1717
Hannah MIN OO
Hannah MIN OO #1717
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Santa Maria College
137
9
530
Julian SAW
Julian SAW #530
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
531
Jonah LEE
Jonah LEE #531
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
696
Archie RYAN
Archie RYAN #696
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
533
Corban ANDERSON
Corban ANDERSON #533
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Fremantle College
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
640
Shona VUNTARDE
Shona VUNTARDE #640
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
641
Wieu ATUER
Wieu ATUER #641
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
567
Ty DAWSON
Ty DAWSON #567
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
568
Charlie DUFFY
Charlie DUFFY #568
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
279
Xavier COOK
Xavier COOK #279
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
280
Anthony SATHERLEY
Anthony SATHERLEY #280
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
285
Alexander POWDERLY
Alexander POWDERLY #285
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
320
Aiden RAWLINS
Aiden RAWLINS #320
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Chisholm College
131
9
98
Josh PEACHEY
Josh PEACHEY #98
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross SHS
139
10
207
Rocco RANDALL
Rocco RANDALL #207
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Carine SHS
2298
Eilidh MULROY
Eilidh MULROY #2298
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Perth College
110
8
199
James LE GRANGE
James LE GRANGE #199
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Carine SHS
1114
Annaleisa BUCKINGHAM
Annaleisa BUCKINGHAM #1114
Female 15
DNF
DNF
15
Female
Northam SHS
65
Chloe MAXWELL
Chloe MAXWELL #65
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
All Saint's College
281
16
120
Ariana TRACEY
Ariana TRACEY #120
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Applecross SHS
2083
Mia SMIDDY
Mia SMIDDY #2083
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Yanchep SC
61
Alicia REYNOLDS
Alicia REYNOLDS #61
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
All Saint's College
281
16
339
Alicia KENNY
Alicia KENNY #339
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Chisholm College
609
Skyla ASHTON
Skyla ASHTON #609
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
International School of WA
653
Mia HAAST
Mia HAAST #653
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Irene McCormack Catholic College
223
14
762
Lily EVERETT
Lily EVERETT #762
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
John XXIII College
80
5
763
Ruby KERWIN
Ruby KERWIN #763
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
John XXIII College
80
5
914
Teagan FLOWERDEW
Teagan FLOWERDEW #914
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Methodist Ladies College
100
7
915
Elena SIMPSON
Elena SIMPSON #915
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Methodist Ladies College
100
7
917
Jemima AUSTIN
Jemima AUSTIN #917
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Methodist Ladies College
100
7
1047
Olivia HILDEBRANDT
Olivia HILDEBRANDT #1047
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Newman College
149
10
1640
Emma STEWART
Emma STEWART #1640
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Sacred Heart College
72
4
1408
Bella HENDER
Bella HENDER #1408
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
PLC Perth
151
11
1563
Maya ROBINSON
Maya ROBINSON #1563
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Rossmoyne SHS
1404
Scarlett WHYTE
Scarlett WHYTE #1404
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
PLC Perth
151
11
1405
Maeve KENT
Maeve KENT #1405
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
PLC Perth
151
11
1411
Rose REDMAN
Rose REDMAN #1411
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
PLC Perth
151
11
1412
Charlotte KESTELL
Charlotte KESTELL #1412
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
PLC Perth
151
11
1413
Amelia SARGANT
Amelia SARGANT #1413
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
PLC Perth
151
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023