Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1464
Dylan EYLES
Dylan EYLES #1464
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1460
Matthew AYLMORE
Matthew AYLMORE #1460
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1509
John MCELWEE
John MCELWEE #1509
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1518
William BOYLE
William BOYLE #1518
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1519
Mick BURDON
Mick BURDON #1519
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1507
Christian JOUBERT
Christian JOUBERT #1507
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1512
Matt OBLAK
Matt OBLAK #1512
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Powins Racing Team
21.15
1513
Alasdair TAYLOR-NEWMAN
Alasdair TAYLOR-NEWMAN #1513
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1514
Martin WARD
Martin WARD #1514
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1489
Joshua PHILLIPS
Joshua PHILLIPS #1489
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1500
Glenn CROSBY
Glenn CROSBY #1500
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1497
Nathan WATKINS
Nathan WATKINS #1497
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1325
Samantha EWE
Samantha EWE #1325
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
21.15
1314
Eleanor POLLARD
Eleanor POLLARD #1314
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1311
Georgia PACE
Georgia PACE #1311
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1312
Danielle PERCIVAL
Danielle PERCIVAL #1312
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1304
Sophie JOHNSTONE
Sophie JOHNSTONE #1304
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1346
Kate ZUYDAM
Kate ZUYDAM #1346
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
21.15
1356
Pauline MC DERMOTT
Pauline MC DERMOTT #1356
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
21.15
1357
Katrina PHILLIPS
Katrina PHILLIPS #1357
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
Albany Triathlon Club
21.15
00:14:56.81
19:55 min/km
00:02:40.52
00:11:51.80
26.8 km/h
00:11:47.59
27.0 km/h
00:24:15.41
39.6 km/h
00:02:01.02
00:11:24.18
4:57 min/km
00:12:00.90
6:00 min/km
00:23:45.65
5:56 min/km
1351
Dianna EVANS
Dianna EVANS #1351
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
21.15
1362
Emma VAN DER VELDE
Emma VAN DER VELDE #1362
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
21.15
1374
Penny WALKER
Penny WALKER #1374
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
1368
Alana NORTON
Alana NORTON #1368
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
1652
Mackenzie SCHOLES
Mackenzie SCHOLES #1652
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
1255
Julia SUFFELL
Julia SUFFELL #1255
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
21.15
1256
Ane VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Ane VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1256
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
00:14:00.68
00:12:43.10
25.0 km/h
00:13:01.53
24.4 km/h
00:12:20.22
25.8 km/h
00:38:20.08
25.0 km/h
1251
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #1251
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
00:53:22.51
1268
Alicia HOLMES
Alicia HOLMES #1268
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1275
Eve MATSON
Eve MATSON #1275
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1277
Kate O'CONNOR
Kate O'CONNOR #1277
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1280
Montana PEARCE
Montana PEARCE #1280
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
21.15
1281
Briana RASMUSSEN
Briana RASMUSSEN #1281
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
21.15
1287
Lyndsey BOLAND
Lyndsey BOLAND #1287
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1301
Isabella HANCOCK
Isabella HANCOCK #1301
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1296
Brodee ELSDON
Brodee ELSDON #1296
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
21.15
1543
Richard POTTS
Richard POTTS #1543
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
21.15
1548
Allan URE
Allan URE #1548
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
21.15
1555
Ciaran O'ROURKE
Ciaran O'ROURKE #1555
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
1553
John MILLS
John MILLS #1553
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
21.15
1560
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #1560
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
21.15
1561
Craig BEECHING
Craig BEECHING #1561
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
21.15
1562
Stuart CAMPBELL
Stuart CAMPBELL #1562
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
21.15
1522
Tim EWAN
Tim EWAN #1522
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1529
Dermot MULLALLY
Dermot MULLALLY #1529
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1533
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #1533
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1535
Mathew SHEPHERD
Mathew SHEPHERD #1535
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1536
Thomas STEVENSON
Thomas STEVENSON #1536
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
21.15
1537
Nicholas WILLIAMS
Nicholas WILLIAMS #1537
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1576
Jas, Niah, Kiki
Jas, Niah, Kiki #1576
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
21.15
00:14:28.72
19:18 min/km
00:45:40.80
00:10:52.99
4:43 min/km
00:11:51.06
5:49 min/km
00:23:10.74
5:47 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023