Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
14-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
ID
Male Team
Female Team
Mixed Team
All teams
7T3
Average Joe
Dumpy Dads
Geoff won't Tri
Harvesters
Jas, Niah, Kiki
Oscar & Greg J
Quinns Baptist College
Team Ridge
The Dusty Crusties
Thelma and Steven
Turtles on Steroids
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1385
Tracy HAGEN
Tracy HAGEN #1385
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1388
Kasia PASTERNAK
Kasia PASTERNAK #1388
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1390
Meagan WALLACE
Meagan WALLACE #1390
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1391
Marije WIERSMA
Marije WIERSMA #1391
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1394
Catherine HARMAN
Catherine HARMAN #1394
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
1395
Helen HOLAN
Helen HOLAN #1395
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
21.15
1402
Lyn EGAN
Lyn EGAN #1402
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
21.15
1407
Bronya WILLIAMS
Bronya WILLIAMS #1407
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
Tempo Systems Tri Club Sa
21.15
1410
Glenice MILLER
Glenice MILLER #1410
Female 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
Female
21.15
1426
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #1426
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
21.15
1441
William HAUFE
William HAUFE #1441
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
21.15
1447
Jack MASTERS
Jack MASTERS #1447
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
21.15
1449
Joshua NICI
Joshua NICI #1449
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
21.15
1450
Steven O'CONNOR
Steven O'CONNOR #1450
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Park Run
21.15
1460
Matthew AYLMORE
Matthew AYLMORE #1460
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1462
Jarrod CROWLEY
Jarrod CROWLEY #1462
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1464
Dylan EYLES
Dylan EYLES #1464
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1467
Matthew HAUFE
Matthew HAUFE #1467
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1469
Ben HOLT
Ben HOLT #1469
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1476
Jordan LOWE
Jordan LOWE #1476
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1481
Ian MCQUILLAN
Ian MCQUILLAN #1481
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1482
Samuel MUDIE
Samuel MUDIE #1482
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1484
Coen NEWTON-JOHNSON
Coen NEWTON-JOHNSON #1484
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1489
Joshua PHILLIPS
Joshua PHILLIPS #1489
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1497
Nathan WATKINS
Nathan WATKINS #1497
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
21.15
1500
Glenn CROSBY
Glenn CROSBY #1500
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1507
Christian JOUBERT
Christian JOUBERT #1507
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1509
John MCELWEE
John MCELWEE #1509
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1512
Matt OBLAK
Matt OBLAK #1512
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Powins Racing Team
21.15
1513
Alasdair TAYLOR-NEWMAN
Alasdair TAYLOR-NEWMAN #1513
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1514
Martin WARD
Martin WARD #1514
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
21.15
1518
William BOYLE
William BOYLE #1518
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1519
Mick BURDON
Mick BURDON #1519
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1522
Tim EWAN
Tim EWAN #1522
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1529
Dermot MULLALLY
Dermot MULLALLY #1529
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1533
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #1533
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1535
Mathew SHEPHERD
Mathew SHEPHERD #1535
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1536
Thomas STEVENSON
Thomas STEVENSON #1536
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
21.15
1537
Nicholas WILLIAMS
Nicholas WILLIAMS #1537
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1543
Richard POTTS
Richard POTTS #1543
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
21.15
1548
Allan URE
Allan URE #1548
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
21.15
1553
John MILLS
John MILLS #1553
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
21.15
1555
Ciaran O'ROURKE
Ciaran O'ROURKE #1555
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
1560
Rob WILES
Rob WILES #1560
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
21.15
1561
Craig BEECHING
Craig BEECHING #1561
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
21.15
1562
Stuart CAMPBELL
Stuart CAMPBELL #1562
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
21.15
1565
Rogelio REYES
Rogelio REYES #1565
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
21.15
1251
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #1251
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
00:53:22.51
1256
Ane VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Ane VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1256
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
21.15
00:14:00.68
00:12:43.10
25.0 km/h
00:13:01.53
24.4 km/h
00:12:20.22
25.8 km/h
00:38:20.08
25.0 km/h
1281
Briana RASMUSSEN
Briana RASMUSSEN #1281
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
21.15
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023