Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (352 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
225
1525
Matt HISLOP
Matt HISLOP #1525
Male 35-39
01:29:58.06
01:29:58.06
14
(113)
35-39
14
00:27:23.93
Male
113
21.15
4:15 min/km
00:22:03.03
29:24 min/km
256
15
114
00:03:21.59
142
9
68
00:10:45.03
29.6 km/h
48
7
37
00:10:44.23
29.6 km/h
77
8
54
00:10:47.64
29.5 km/h
79
9
60
00:32:36.42
29.4 km/h
62
7
48
00:02:34.56
247
13
111
00:14:41.72
6:23 min/km
256
15
118
00:14:10.16
7:24 min/km
258
15
117
00:29:22.45
7:20 min/km
259
15
118
243
1516
Alistair BISHOP
Alistair BISHOP #1516
Male 35-39
01:34:15.46
01:34:15.46
15
(116)
35-39
15
00:31:41.33
Male
116
21.15
4:27 min/km
00:17:11.87
22:55 min/km
163
10
81
00:07:27.45
278
15
121
00:12:14.36
26.0 km/h
170
14
99
00:11:45.00
27.1 km/h
165
14
100
00:12:04.56
26.3 km/h
178
14
104
00:36:22.81
26.4 km/h
168
14
100
00:05:00.00
276
15
122
00:13:19.15
5:47 min/km
233
12
113
00:14:21.97
7:05 min/km
245
14
115
00:28:13.32
7:03 min/km
246
14
116
1518
William BOYLE
William BOYLE #1518
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1519
Mick BURDON
Mick BURDON #1519
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1529
Dermot MULLALLY
Dermot MULLALLY #1529
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1522
Tim EWAN
Tim EWAN #1522
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1533
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #1533
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1535
Mathew SHEPHERD
Mathew SHEPHERD #1535
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
1536
Thomas STEVENSON
Thomas STEVENSON #1536
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
21.15
1537
Nicholas WILLIAMS
Nicholas WILLIAMS #1537
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
21.15
19
1367
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #1367
Female 40-44
01:03:16.72
01:03:16.72
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
2:59 min/km
00:12:25.54
16:34 min/km
21
1
6
00:01:48.16
17
1
7
00:09:52.37
32.2 km/h
21
1
3
00:09:30.57
33.4 km/h
21
1
3
00:09:26.42
33.7 km/h
17
1
2
00:29:00.45
33.1 km/h
21
1
4
00:01:18.01
46
1
18
00:09:28.07
4:06 min/km
60
1
15
00:08:55.14
4:42 min/km
53
1
10
00:18:44.55
4:41 min/km
51
1
10
84
1375
Anna WILSHIRE
Anna WILSHIRE #1375
Female 40-44
01:14:47.49
01:14:47.49
2
(25)
40-44
2
00:11:30.76
Female
25
21.15
3:32 min/km
00:14:23.05
19:10 min/km
53
3
22
00:02:50.01
85
5
35
00:11:02.64
28.8 km/h
70
2
19
00:10:50.70
29.3 km/h
85
3
25
00:10:47.38
29.5 km/h
78
3
18
00:33:01.70
29.1 km/h
82
3
22
00:02:10.26
208
7
108
00:11:04.53
4:48 min/km
134
3
47
00:10:52.60
5:37 min/km
134
3
48
00:22:22.45
5:35 min/km
134
3
48
95
1364
Elaine CARR
Elaine CARR #1364
Female 40-44
01:15:30.07
01:15:30.07
3
(31)
40-44
3
00:12:13.35
Female
31
Stadium Triathlon Club
21.15
3:34 min/km
00:14:07.94
18:50 min/km
42
2
17
00:03:12.30
120
7
57
00:11:04.09
28.7 km/h
73
3
20
00:10:41.79
29.7 km/h
72
2
21
00:10:25.92
30.5 km/h
49
2
11
00:32:30.98
29.5 km/h
61
2
13
00:02:26.56
240
9
127
00:11:34.68
5:02 min/km
168
6
69
00:11:13.43
5:50 min/km
157
6
63
00:23:12.27
5:48 min/km
155
6
61
106
1369
Natsuno SASAKI
Natsuno SASAKI #1369
Female 40-44
01:16:57.97
01:16:57.97
4
(35)
40-44
4
00:13:41.24
Female
35
21.15
3:38 min/km
00:15:01.50
20:02 min/km
69
4
29
00:02:14.82
37
2
16
00:11:49.11
26.9 km/h
133
6
43
00:11:30.34
27.6 km/h
143
6
51
00:11:17.64
28.2 km/h
121
5
41
00:34:48.50
27.6 km/h
127
5
42
00:01:35.91
108
3
48
00:11:36.43
5:02 min/km
170
7
71
00:11:14.50
5:51 min/km
158
7
64
00:23:17.23
5:49 min/km
160
7
66
143
1371
Candice SIMPSON-CARTER
Candice SIMPSON-CARTER #1371
Female 40-44
01:19:53.64
01:19:53.64
5
(51)
40-44
5
00:16:36.92
Female
51
Busselton Triathlon Club
21.15
3:46 min/km
00:17:54.89
23:53 min/km
193
8
94
00:02:56.27
94
6
41
00:11:38.76
27.3 km/h
121
5
36
00:11:23.50
27.9 km/h
133
5
46
00:11:31.52
27.6 km/h
138
6
49
00:34:51.91
27.5 km/h
128
6
43
00:01:54.49
164
5
83
00:10:53.51
4:44 min/km
123
2
41
00:10:57.52
5:36 min/km
132
2
46
00:22:16.07
5:34 min/km
132
2
46
151
1370
Jenelle SCHULT
Jenelle SCHULT #1370
Female 40-44
01:20:49.33
01:20:49.33
6
(54)
40-44
6
00:17:32.60
Female
54
21.15
3:49 min/km
00:16:43.65
22:18 min/km
142
6
68
00:02:43.42
70
3
28
00:12:25.71
25.6 km/h
185
8
76
00:11:53.11
26.8 km/h
176
8
71
00:12:28.74
25.5 km/h
210
8
93
00:37:01.04
25.9 km/h
185
8
76
00:01:23.81
64
2
27
00:11:19.14
4:55 min/km
151
4
57
00:11:12.78
5:46 min/km
149
4
57
00:22:57.39
5:44 min/km
149
4
56
167
1372
Annabel THREADGOLD
Annabel THREADGOLD #1372
Female 40-44
01:22:28.44
01:22:28.44
7
(63)
40-44
7
00:19:11.72
Female
63
21.15
3:53 min/km
00:20:07.15
26:49 min/km
237
9
125
00:02:48.72
80
4
32
00:11:32.23
27.6 km/h
110
4
32
00:10:53.60
29.2 km/h
94
4
30
00:11:01.91
28.8 km/h
97
4
29
00:33:48.09
28.4 km/h
103
4
30
00:02:38.34
251
10
134
00:11:31.21
5:00 min/km
164
5
65
00:11:12.11
5:49 min/km
154
5
60
00:23:06.13
5:46 min/km
151
5
58
192
1366
Michelle HURN
Michelle HURN #1366
Female 40-44
01:25:38.58
01:25:38.58
8
(84)
40-44
8
00:22:21.85
Female
84
21.15
4:02 min/km
00:17:10.80
22:54 min/km
161
7
80
00:04:02.82
209
10
109
00:12:00.96
26.5 km/h
153
7
56
00:11:52.91
26.8 km/h
175
7
70
00:11:49.90
26.9 km/h
157
7
57
00:35:56.85
26.7 km/h
161
7
59
00:01:58.73
177
6
90
00:13:21.37
5:48 min/km
234
10
117
00:12:39.92
6:40 min/km
221
10
109
00:26:29.36
6:37 min/km
222
10
109
197
1365
Hannah FERGUSON
Hannah FERGUSON #1365
Female 40-44
01:25:54.13
01:25:54.13
9
(88)
40-44
9
00:22:37.40
Female
88
21.15
4:03 min/km
00:16:08.80
21:31 min/km
123
5
53
00:03:33.19
156
8
75
00:12:56.36
24.6 km/h
213
10
97
00:12:21.73
25.7 km/h
209
10
98
00:12:38.07
25.2 km/h
216
9
99
00:38:14.62
25.1 km/h
216
10
100
00:01:46.71
135
4
67
00:12:32.01
5:26 min/km
212
9
100
00:13:08.09
6:34 min/km
217
9
105
00:26:10.80
6:32 min/km
218
9
105
240
1373
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #1373
Female 40-44
01:33:18.57
01:33:18.57
10
(121)
40-44
10
00:30:01.85
Female
121
Bunbury Triathlon Club
21.15
4:24 min/km
00:20:28.99
27:18 min/km
241
10
128
00:04:01.00
203
9
105
00:12:35.90
25.2 km/h
195
9
84
00:11:59.66
26.5 km/h
185
9
77
00:12:41.82
25.0 km/h
219
10
102
00:37:39.09
25.5 km/h
202
9
89
00:02:51.44
258
11
138
00:13:56.07
6:03 min/km
245
11
125
00:13:52.94
7:07 min/km
246
11
125
00:28:18.05
7:04 min/km
247
11
125
247
1376
Christina ZIMMER
Christina ZIMMER #1376
Female 40-44
01:34:28.70
01:34:28.70
11
(125)
40-44
11
00:31:11.97
Female
125
21.15
4:28 min/km
00:22:11.94
29:35 min/km
259
11
139
00:05:11.90
260
11
137
00:13:05.75
24.3 km/h
222
11
105
00:12:56.29
24.6 km/h
231
11
111
00:13:21.83
23.8 km/h
239
11
117
00:39:37.62
24.2 km/h
230
11
111
00:02:21.61
233
8
122
00:12:14.59
5:19 min/km
204
8
94
00:12:25.75
6:19 min/km
205
8
95
00:25:05.60
6:16 min/km
206
8
95
1374
Penny WALKER
Penny WALKER #1374
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
1368
Alana NORTON
Alana NORTON #1368
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
21.15
14
1540
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #1540
Male 40-44
01:01:39.83
01:01:39.83
1
(12)
40-44
1
Male
12
21.15
2:54 min/km
00:11:24.79
15:13 min/km
11
1
8
00:02:06.20
29
1
12
00:09:19.63
34.1 km/h
15
1
13
00:09:07.76
34.8 km/h
15
1
13
00:09:22.72
33.9 km/h
16
2
14
00:28:01.72
34.3 km/h
16
1
13
00:01:58.27
175
7
83
00:08:53.53
3:51 min/km
31
2
27
00:08:55.11
4:34 min/km
35
3
30
00:18:08.83
4:32 min/km
32
2
30
18
1550
Rohan WILLS
Rohan WILLS #1550
Male 40-44
01:03:02.54
01:03:02.54
2
(15)
40-44
2
00:01:22.71
Male
15
21.15
2:58 min/km
00:11:32.19
15:22 min/km
12
2
9
00:02:30.27
47
2
21
00:09:35.30
33.2 km/h
18
2
16
00:09:23.87
33.8 km/h
18
2
16
00:09:16.76
34.3 km/h
14
1
12
00:28:27.91
33.7 km/h
18
2
15
00:02:00.89
183
8
86
00:09:18.77
4:02 min/km
53
4
42
00:08:51.06
4:39 min/km
44
4
37
00:18:31.27
4:37 min/km
44
4
39
36
1549
Ryan WALKERDEN
Ryan WALKERDEN #1549
Male 40-44
01:09:21.02
01:09:21.02
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:07:41.19
Male
29
21.15
3:16 min/km
00:12:51.72
17:08 min/km
29
3
20
00:04:01.24
205
7
94
00:11:17.24
28.2 km/h
88
6
60
00:11:12.58
28.4 km/h
118
6
76
00:11:00.01
28.9 km/h
92
6
66
00:33:42.80
28.5 km/h
98
6
68
00:01:30.23
86
2
47
00:08:32.55
3:42 min/km
20
1
18
00:08:22.85
4:20 min/km
21
1
17
00:17:15.02
4:18 min/km
20
1
18
86
1254
Ben KINGWELL
Ben KINGWELL #1254
Male 40-44
01:14:55.47
01:14:55.47
4
(59)
40-44
4
00:13:15.63
Male
59
21.15
3:32 min/km
00:20:10.49
26:53 min/km
240
8
110
00:02:38.66
58
3
27
00:10:51.62
29.3 km/h
55
5
42
00:10:41.88
29.7 km/h
73
5
51
00:10:40.58
29.8 km/h
66
5
52
00:32:26.68
29.6 km/h
59
5
46
00:01:29.20
82
1
44
00:08:58.58
3:54 min/km
33
3
29
00:08:49.78
4:33 min/km
34
2
29
00:18:10.43
4:32 min/km
34
3
31
96
1541
Cid DE CARVALHO
Cid DE CARVALHO #1541
Male 40-44
01:15:50.22
01:15:50.22
5
(64)
40-44
5
00:14:10.38
Male
64
21.15
3:35 min/km
00:18:33.25
24:44 min/km
201
6
100
00:02:41.12
64
4
32
00:10:49.97
29.4 km/h
52
4
41
00:10:04.47
31.6 km/h
35
3
26
00:10:19.94
30.8 km/h
43
3
33
00:31:28.49
30.5 km/h
42
3
31
00:02:12.42
213
9
97
00:10:30.15
4:33 min/km
110
6
73
00:10:02.67
5:16 min/km
104
6
69
00:20:54.92
5:13 min/km
103
6
70
105
1544
Paolo QUISAO
Paolo QUISAO #1544
Male 40-44
01:16:49.40
01:16:49.40
6
(70)
40-44
6
00:15:09.56
Male
70
21.15
3:37 min/km
00:20:35.07
27:26 min/km
242
9
111
00:02:46.74
75
5
39
00:10:37.95
29.9 km/h
42
3
31
00:10:19.20
30.8 km/h
45
4
34
00:10:27.85
30.4 km/h
51
4
39
00:31:47.08
30.2 km/h
46
4
34
00:01:48.95
143
5
69
00:09:35.69
4:10 min/km
69
5
50
00:09:55.13
5:00 min/km
77
5
55
00:19:51.55
4:57 min/km
76
5
56
168
1547
Brock TRANTER
Brock TRANTER #1547
Male 40-44
01:22:38.70
01:22:38.70
7
(101)
40-44
7
00:20:58.86
Male
101
21.15
3:54 min/km
00:19:29.23
25:58 min/km
229
7
108
00:03:17.96
130
6
63
00:11:52.44
26.8 km/h
140
7
89
00:11:41.52
27.2 km/h
161
7
97
00:11:42.51
27.2 km/h
152
7
95
00:35:27.44
27.1 km/h
147
7
94
00:01:51.15
151
6
74
00:11:12.18
4:52 min/km
144
7
90
00:10:54.64
5:40 min/km
137
7
87
00:22:32.91
5:38 min/km
137
7
88
222
1539
Robert BLECHYNDEN
Robert BLECHYNDEN #1539
Male 40-44
01:29:24.38
01:29:24.38
9
(112)
40-44
9
00:27:44.55
Male
112
21.15
4:13 min/km
00:17:23.53
23:11 min/km
175
5
88
00:04:04.80
212
8
95
00:15:01.31
21.2 km/h
268
10
120
00:13:32.02
23.5 km/h
253
10
117
00:13:41.27
23.2 km/h
249
10
118
00:42:27.72
22.6 km/h
261
10
120
00:01:31.28
90
3
48
00:11:46.43
5:07 min/km
176
8
100
00:11:43.33
6:01 min/km
180
8
99
00:23:57.04
5:59 min/km
181
8
100
257
1545
Paul SMITH
Paul SMITH #1545
Male 40-44
01:38:36.45
01:38:36.45
10
(119)
40-44
10
00:36:56.62
Male
119
21.15
4:39 min/km
00:21:43.55
28:58 min/km
254
10
113
00:04:45.59
249
10
112
00:12:20.44
25.8 km/h
179
8
103
00:12:01.31
26.5 km/h
187
8
105
00:12:18.14
25.8 km/h
196
8
111
00:36:50.69
26.1 km/h
179
8
103
00:02:18.53
225
10
102
00:16:24.22
7:07 min/km
274
10
122
00:16:02.57
8:19 min/km
270
10
121
00:32:58.07
8:14 min/km
272
10
123
1543
Richard POTTS
Richard POTTS #1543
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
21.15
1548
Allan URE
Allan URE #1548
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
21.15
48
1377
Julie AYLWARD
Julie AYLWARD #1377
Female 45-49
01:11:20.35
01:11:20.35
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
21.15
3:22 min/km
00:16:40.20
22:13 min/km
140
2
66
00:02:20.14
41
1
18
00:10:59.78
28.9 km/h
64
1
16
00:10:41.74
29.7 km/h
71
2
20
00:10:48.00
29.4 km/h
80
1
19
00:32:44.81
29.3 km/h
69
1
16
00:01:24.85
68
1
29
00:08:49.84
3:50 min/km
26
1
3
00:08:57.09
4:33 min/km
33
1
3
00:18:10.33
4:32 min/km
33
1
3
121
1389
Nadine RAWLINGS
Nadine RAWLINGS #1389
Female 45-49
01:18:13.65
01:18:13.65
2
(40)
45-49
2
00:06:53.29
Female
40
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
21.15
3:41 min/km
00:16:37.81
22:10 min/km
138
1
64
00:03:02.95
103
2
45
00:11:38.55
27.3 km/h
120
3
35
00:10:49.15
29.4 km/h
83
3
24
00:10:48.16
29.4 km/h
81
2
20
00:33:33.21
28.6 km/h
95
3
29
00:01:47.33
137
3
68
00:11:31.72
5:00 min/km
166
4
67
00:11:20.15
5:51 min/km
159
4
65
00:23:12.34
5:48 min/km
156
4
62
122
1384
Miranda DIPROSE
Miranda DIPROSE #1384
Female 45-49
01:18:19.92
01:18:19.92
3
(41)
45-49
3
00:06:59.57
Female
41
Perth Triathlon Club
21.15
3:42 min/km
00:19:43.24
26:17 min/km
233
6
122
00:03:03.88
105
3
47
00:12:00.58
26.5 km/h
152
4
55
00:10:58.39
29.0 km/h
102
4
33
00:11:18.33
28.1 km/h
122
4
42
00:34:34.78
27.8 km/h
121
4
40
00:02:17.95
220
6
115
00:09:18.92
4:03 min/km
54
2
12
00:08:59.54
4:41 min/km
50
2
8
00:18:40.05
4:40 min/km
49
2
8
182
1382
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #1382
Female 45-49
01:24:39.80
01:24:39.80
4
(76)
45-49
4
00:13:19.45
Female
76
Adf Triathlon Club
21.15
4:00 min/km
00:16:58.05
22:37 min/km
155
3
75
00:04:41.20
246
8
130
00:11:25.34
27.8 km/h
101
2
28
00:10:26.25
30.5 km/h
50
1
11
00:11:13.63
28.3 km/h
117
3
38
00:33:25.24
28.7 km/h
90
2
26
00:02:33.31
246
7
130
00:13:14.77
5:45 min/km
228
6
114
00:13:26.59
6:50 min/km
230
6
116
00:27:01.99
6:45 min/km
230
6
116
190
1386
Nicky HARPER
Nicky HARPER #1386
Female 45-49
01:25:27.40
01:25:27.40
5
(83)
45-49
5
00:14:07.05
Female
83
21.15
4:02 min/km
00:19:41.80
26:15 min/km
232
5
121
00:03:51.79
186
6
93
00:13:10.30
24.1 km/h
225
7
108
00:11:23.25
27.9 km/h
132
5
45
00:11:39.07
27.3 km/h
149
5
54
00:36:32.01
26.3 km/h
173
5
68
00:02:37.89
250
8
133
00:11:05.33
4:49 min/km
136
3
48
00:11:13.34
5:43 min/km
142
3
51
00:22:43.91
5:40 min/km
142
3
51
221
1380
Becci CLARKE
Becci CLARKE #1380
Female 45-49
01:29:11.35
01:29:11.35
6
(105)
45-49
6
00:17:51.00
Female
105
21.15
4:13 min/km
00:21:19.36
28:25 min/km
250
9
134
00:03:43.68
175
5
86
00:12:19.85
25.8 km/h
176
5
70
00:12:03.97
26.4 km/h
196
6
85
00:12:10.29
26.1 km/h
187
6
76
00:36:53.52
26.0 km/h
180
6
73
00:02:03.32
192
4
100
00:12:49.75
5:34 min/km
219
5
106
00:11:58.77
6:21 min/km
207
5
96
00:25:11.44
6:17 min/km
207
5
96
236
1383
Sonia DAVID
Sonia DAVID #1383
Female 45-49
01:33:07.62
01:33:07.62
7
(117)
45-49
7
00:21:47.27
Female
117
Mandurah Triathlon Club
21.15
4:24 min/km
00:19:32.00
26:02 min/km
230
4
119
00:03:43.22
174
4
85
00:13:59.41
22.7 km/h
253
10
130
00:12:22.66
25.7 km/h
210
8
99
00:12:28.06
25.5 km/h
209
8
92
00:39:12.29
24.5 km/h
227
8
109
00:03:06.67
262
9
140
00:14:12.33
6:10 min/km
248
9
128
00:12:51.17
6:56 min/km
235
7
120
00:27:33.42
6:53 min/km
236
7
120
252
1378
Victoria BOSWORTH
Victoria BOSWORTH #1378
Female 45-49
01:37:43.77
01:37:43.77
8
(130)
45-49
8
00:26:23.41
Female
130
21.15
4:37 min/km
00:22:00.93
29:21 min/km
255
10
137
00:04:01.81
206
7
106
00:13:13.11
24.1 km/h
229
8
111
00:13:24.21
23.7 km/h
250
10
129
00:13:49.94
23.0 km/h
252
10
129
00:41:06.78
23.4 km/h
245
10
123
00:02:06.71
195
5
102
00:13:24.73
5:49 min/km
238
7
120
00:14:30.61
7:09 min/km
248
8
127
00:28:27.52
7:06 min/km
249
8
127
258
1387
Jo PADDICK
Jo PADDICK #1387
Female 45-49
01:39:38.43
01:39:38.43
9
(133)
45-49
9
00:28:18.07
Female
133
21.15
4:42 min/km
00:19:49.97
26:26 min/km
234
7
123
00:06:25.38
275
11
149
00:13:59.14
22.7 km/h
252
9
129
00:13:17.02
23.9 km/h
244
9
123
00:12:42.92
25.0 km/h
220
9
103
00:40:38.94
23.6 km/h
239
9
117
00:04:14.68
274
10
147
00:13:31.03
5:52 min/km
241
8
122
00:14:27.43
7:10 min/km
249
9
128
00:28:29.44
7:07 min/km
250
9
128
272
1381
Louise COFFEY
Louise COFFEY #1381
Female 45-49
01:47:37.39
01:47:37.39
10
(145)
45-49
10
00:36:17.03
Female
145
21.15
5:05 min/km
00:26:50.97
35:47 min/km
277
11
149
00:05:34.69
266
9
141
00:14:48.90
21.5 km/h
265
11
141
00:14:40.61
21.7 km/h
269
11
143
00:14:38.56
21.7 km/h
266
11
140
00:44:26.52
21.6 km/h
269
11
143
00:01:40.21
117
2
53
00:14:25.63
6:16 min/km
252
10
130
00:14:07.43
7:19 min/km
256
10
134
00:29:04.99
7:16 min/km
257
10
134
278
1379
Leanne BURKE
Leanne BURKE #1379
Female 45-49
01:51:13.87
01:51:13.87
11
(149)
45-49
11
00:39:53.52
Female
149
21.15
5:15 min/km
00:20:43.24
27:37 min/km
244
8
129
00:05:39.82
270
10
144
00:12:46.79
24.9 km/h
204
6
90
00:12:16.44
25.9 km/h
204
7
93
00:12:19.74
25.8 km/h
199
7
84
00:37:57.40
25.3 km/h
210
7
96
00:04:49.62
275
11
148
00:21:01.04
9:08 min/km
280
11
151
00:20:12.30
10:34 min/km
279
11
151
00:42:03.78
10:30 min/km
279
11
150
1388
Kasia PASTERNAK
Kasia PASTERNAK #1388
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1385
Tracy HAGEN
Tracy HAGEN #1385
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1390
Meagan WALLACE
Meagan WALLACE #1390
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
1391
Marije WIERSMA
Marije WIERSMA #1391
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
21.15
17
1552
Scotty CURRIE
Scotty CURRIE #1552
Male 45-49
01:02:57.08
01:02:57.08
1
(14)
45-49
1
Male
14
21.15
2:58 min/km
00:12:19.29
16:25 min/km
19
2
14
00:01:57.19
24
1
11
00:09:38.39
33.0 km/h
19
1
17
00:09:34.71
33.2 km/h
24
2
20
00:09:40.98
32.8 km/h
23
2
19
00:29:03.26
33.0 km/h
22
1
17
00:01:22.77
60
1
32
00:09:27.01
4:06 min/km
59
2
45
00:08:26.59
4:35 min/km
36
1
31
00:18:14.56
4:33 min/km
35
1
32
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (352 items)
© 2023