School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
129
2027
Rosabelle TAYLOR
Rosabelle TAYLOR #2027
Female Y06
00:11:07.65
00:11:07.65
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:02:21.25
Female
129
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
2
4:27 min/km
00:07:18.38
4:52 min/km
133
00:03:49.27
3:49 min/km
127
153
3820
Amelia SNEDDON
Amelia SNEDDON #3820
Female Y06
00:11:19.15
00:11:19.15
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:02:32.74
Female
153
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:31 min/km
00:07:18.30
4:52 min/km
132
00:04:00.84
4:00 min/km
189
120
3810
Emily MICALE
Emily MICALE #3810
Female Y06
00:11:03.32
00:11:03.32
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:02:16.91
Female
120
Success Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:07:17.47
4:51 min/km
131
00:03:45.85
3:45 min/km
104
149
3812
Celeste MOKRZYCKI
Celeste MOKRZYCKI #3812
Female Y06
00:11:18.13
00:11:18.13
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:31.73
Female
149
Woodvale Primary school
1
4:31 min/km
00:07:16.88
4:51 min/km
130
00:04:01.25
4:01 min/km
193
106
1120
Abigail MCCARTHY
Abigail MCCARTHY #1120
Female Y06
00:10:55.39
00:10:55.39
106
(106)
Y06
106
00:02:08.98
Female
106
North Perth Primary School
3
4:22 min/km
00:07:16.88
4:51 min/km
129
00:03:38.50
3:38 min/km
72
107
2249
Ruby ZUCHETTI
Ruby ZUCHETTI #2249
Female Y06
00:10:55.90
00:10:55.90
107
(107)
Y06
107
00:02:09.50
Female
107
Whitford Catholic Primary School
510
20
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:16.87
4:51 min/km
128
00:03:39.03
3:39 min/km
75
99
2148
Georgia WALDON
Georgia WALDON #2148
Female Y06
00:10:52.14
00:10:52.14
99
(99)
Y06
99
00:02:05.73
Female
99
Wembley Primary School
334
13
3
4:20 min/km
00:07:16.28
4:50 min/km
127
00:03:35.86
3:35 min/km
59
154
1004
Abigail LOVELL
Abigail LOVELL #1004
Female Y06
00:11:19.78
00:11:19.78
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:02:33.37
Female
154
Marmion Primary School
383
14
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:16.28
4:50 min/km
126
00:04:03.50
4:03 min/km
201
115
438
Isabelle DUARTE
Isabelle DUARTE #438
Female Y06
00:11:00.46
00:11:00.46
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:02:14.06
Female
115
Freshwater Bay Primary School
499
19
2
4:24 min/km
00:07:16.07
4:50 min/km
125
00:03:44.39
3:44 min/km
101
96
2151
Clara COTTER
Clara COTTER #2151
Female Y06
00:10:50.52
00:10:50.52
96
(96)
Y06
96
00:02:04.11
Female
96
Wembley Primary School
334
13
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:15.86
4:50 min/km
124
00:03:34.65
3:34 min/km
52
147
359
Lucy SUTHERLAND
Lucy SUTHERLAND #359
Female Y06
00:11:16.30
00:11:16.30
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:02:29.89
Female
147
Dalkeith Primary School
402
15
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:15.43
4:50 min/km
122
00:04:00.87
4:00 min/km
190
104
853
Shalee PANTING
Shalee PANTING #853
Female Y06
00:10:54.15
00:10:54.15
104
(104)
Y06
104
00:02:07.75
Female
104
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
423
16
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:15.43
4:50 min/km
123
00:03:38.72
3:38 min/km
74
105
3830
Victoria PILKINGTON
Victoria PILKINGTON #3830
Female Y06
00:10:54.37
00:10:54.37
105
(105)
Y06
105
00:02:07.97
Female
105
Kapinara Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:14.86
4:49 min/km
121
00:03:39.51
3:39 min/km
77
124
1003
Emily ELLIS
Emily ELLIS #1003
Female Y06
00:11:04.73
00:11:04.73
124
(124)
Y06
124
00:02:18.32
Female
124
Marmion Primary School
383
14
3
4:25 min/km
00:07:14.86
4:49 min/km
120
00:03:49.87
3:49 min/km
130
143
3805
Heidi GODWIN
Heidi GODWIN #3805
Female Y06
00:11:14.28
00:11:14.28
143
(143)
Y06
143
00:02:27.87
Female
143
Melville Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:07:14.64
4:49 min/km
119
00:03:59.64
3:59 min/km
182
156
3809
Coco MANUEL
Coco MANUEL #3809
Female Y06
00:11:20.57
00:11:20.57
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:02:34.16
Female
156
St Joseph's Primary School
1
4:32 min/km
00:07:14.39
4:49 min/km
117
00:04:06.17
4:06 min/km
212
116
1738
Kaitlyn SEGA
Kaitlyn SEGA #1738
Female Y06
00:11:00.65
00:11:00.65
116
(116)
Y06
116
00:02:14.25
Female
116
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
9
4:24 min/km
00:07:14.39
4:49 min/km
116
00:03:46.26
3:46 min/km
106
110
666
Molly BRAYSHAW
Molly BRAYSHAW #666
Female Y06
00:10:59.05
00:10:59.05
110
(110)
Y06
110
00:02:12.65
Female
110
Hocking Primary School
712
27
1
4:23 min/km
00:07:14.39
4:49 min/km
118
00:03:44.66
3:44 min/km
102
118
1316
Bijou BIRD
Bijou BIRD #1316
Female Y06
00:11:01.66
00:11:01.66
118
(118)
Y06
118
00:02:15.25
Female
118
Presbyterian Ladies' College
127
2
7
4:24 min/km
00:07:14.03
4:49 min/km
115
00:03:47.63
3:47 min/km
118
108
1440
Bridget MOORE
Bridget MOORE #1440
Female Y06
00:10:56.81
00:10:56.81
108
(108)
Y06
108
00:02:10.40
Female
108
Rosalie Primary School
577
24
2
4:22 min/km
00:07:13.44
4:48 min/km
114
00:03:43.36
3:43 min/km
96
103
49
Amelia ADAMS
Amelia ADAMS #49
Female Y06
00:10:54.13
00:10:54.13
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:02:07.72
Female
103
Applecross Primary School
299
9
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:13.18
4:48 min/km
113
00:03:40.94
3:40 min/km
84
134
47
Olivia SEABER
Olivia SEABER #47
Female Y06
00:11:09.60
00:11:09.60
134
(134)
Y06
134
00:02:23.19
Female
134
Applecross Primary School
299
9
5
4:27 min/km
00:07:13.18
4:48 min/km
112
00:03:56.41
3:56 min/km
159
136
214
Alexis RODGERS
Alexis RODGERS #214
Female Y06
00:11:10.90
00:11:10.90
136
(136)
Y06
136
00:02:24.50
Female
136
Carramar Primary School
459
17
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:12.78
4:48 min/km
111
00:03:58.12
3:58 min/km
169
113
1272
Emma BRANFORD
Emma BRANFORD #1272
Female Y06
00:11:00.06
00:11:00.06
113
(113)
Y06
113
00:02:13.65
Female
113
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
218
6
5
4:24 min/km
00:07:12.14
4:48 min/km
109
00:03:47.92
3:47 min/km
121
127
1217
Ava BRODERICK
Ava BRODERICK #1217
Female Y06
00:11:05.91
00:11:05.91
127
(127)
Y06
127
00:02:19.51
Female
127
Pearsall Primary School
546
22
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:12.14
4:48 min/km
110
00:03:53.77
3:53 min/km
145
101
1890
Gracie DONNE
Gracie DONNE #1890
Female Y06
00:10:53.15
00:10:53.15
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:02:06.75
Female
101
St Mark's Anglican Community School
477
18
2
4:21 min/km
00:07:09.90
4:46 min/km
108
00:03:43.25
3:43 min/km
95
117
3795
Alessandra BATTAGLIA
Alessandra BATTAGLIA #3795
Female Y06
00:11:00.87
00:11:00.87
117
(117)
Y06
117
00:02:14.47
Female
117
Subiaco Primary School
1
4:24 min/km
00:07:09.65
4:46 min/km
107
00:03:51.22
3:51 min/km
136
139
1312
Samantha YANG
Samantha YANG #1312
Female Y06
00:11:13.26
00:11:13.26
139
(139)
Y06
139
00:02:26.85
Female
139
Presbyterian Ladies' College
127
2
8
4:29 min/km
00:07:09.10
4:46 min/km
106
00:04:04.16
4:04 min/km
203
71
1469
Annabelle THOMSON
Annabelle THOMSON #1469
Female Y06
00:10:37.10
00:10:37.10
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:01:50.70
Female
71
Santa Maria College
180
4
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:09.09
4:46 min/km
105
00:03:28.01
3:28 min/km
29
95
3819
Ariana SEAWARD
Ariana SEAWARD #3819
Female Y06
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
95
(95)
Y06
95
00:02:03.50
Female
95
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:07:08.71
4:45 min/km
104
00:03:41.19
3:41 min/km
86
122
1216
Amber MEDRANO
Amber MEDRANO #1216
Female Y06
00:11:03.90
00:11:03.90
122
(122)
Y06
122
00:02:17.50
Female
122
Pearsall Primary School
546
22
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:08.38
4:45 min/km
103
00:03:55.52
3:55 min/km
152
123
1050
Marley DUGGAN
Marley DUGGAN #1050
Female Y06
00:11:04.53
00:11:04.53
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:18.13
Female
123
Mercy College
712
28
1
4:25 min/km
00:07:08.38
4:45 min/km
102
00:03:56.15
3:56 min/km
157
92
218
Emilia REED
Emilia REED #218
Female Y06
00:10:47.67
00:10:47.67
92
(92)
Y06
92
00:02:01.26
Female
92
Carramar Primary School
459
17
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:08.29
4:45 min/km
101
00:03:39.38
3:39 min/km
76
97
1737
Holly HARRIS
Holly HARRIS #1737
Female Y06
00:10:50.92
00:10:50.92
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:02:04.51
Female
97
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
8
4:20 min/km
00:07:08.13
4:45 min/km
100
00:03:42.78
3:42 min/km
94
148
1051
Britta LOWANE
Britta LOWANE #1051
Female Y06
00:11:17.90
00:11:17.90
148
(148)
Y06
148
00:02:31.50
Female
148
Mercy College
712
28
2
4:31 min/km
00:07:07.65
4:45 min/km
98
00:04:10.25
4:10 min/km
233
112
745
Livia PRITCHARD
Livia PRITCHARD #745
Female Y06
00:10:59.24
00:10:59.24
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:02:12.84
Female
112
Iona Presentation College Junior School
99
1
5
4:23 min/km
00:07:07.65
4:45 min/km
99
00:03:51.59
3:51 min/km
138
120
2196
Elena CASAS HUELIN
Elena CASAS HUELIN #2196
Female Y06
00:11:03.32
00:11:03.32
120
(120)
Y06
120
00:02:16.91
Female
120
West Leederville Primary
326
12
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:07.38
4:44 min/km
97
00:03:55.93
3:55 min/km
154
102
1306
Piper BOSTOCK
Piper BOSTOCK #1306
Female Y06
00:10:53.57
00:10:53.57
102
(102)
Y06
102
00:02:07.16
Female
102
Presbyterian Ladies' College
127
2
6
4:21 min/km
00:07:06.88
4:44 min/km
96
00:03:46.68
3:46 min/km
110
84
1735
Tallis LLOYD
Tallis LLOYD #1735
Female Y06
00:10:41.90
00:10:41.90
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:55.50
Female
84
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
7
4:16 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:44 min/km
95
00:03:35.67
3:35 min/km
58
81
783
Matilda YOUNG
Matilda YOUNG #783
Female Y06
00:10:40.65
00:10:40.65
81
(81)
Y06
81
00:01:54.25
Female
81
Kensington Primary School
264
8
3
4:16 min/km
00:07:04.01
4:42 min/km
94
00:03:36.64
3:36 min/km
64
78
1179
Ellie O'GRADY
Ellie O'GRADY #1179
Female Y06
00:10:39.30
00:10:39.30
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:52.89
Female
78
Padbury Catholic Primary School
129
3
6
4:15 min/km
00:07:03.01
4:42 min/km
93
00:03:36.29
3:36 min/km
61
79
1555
Annabelle VAN SPRENGEL
Annabelle VAN SPRENGEL #1555
Female Y06
00:10:40.37
00:10:40.37
79
(79)
Y06
79
00:01:53.97
Female
79
Settlers Primary
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:02.60
4:41 min/km
92
00:03:37.77
3:37 min/km
70
83
910
Angeline FILARDI
Angeline FILARDI #910
Female Y06
00:10:41.78
00:10:41.78
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:55.37
Female
83
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:02.16
4:41 min/km
91
00:03:39.61
3:39 min/km
78
59
161
Beatrix WEBB
Beatrix WEBB #161
Female Y06
00:10:28.37
00:10:28.37
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:41.97
Female
59
Capel Primary School
550
23
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:01.91
4:41 min/km
90
00:03:26.46
3:26 min/km
22
70
1732
Devyn EDMISTON
Devyn EDMISTON #1732
Female Y06
00:10:36.90
00:10:36.90
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:01:50.49
Female
70
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
226
7
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:00.74
4:40 min/km
89
00:03:36.16
3:36 min/km
60
98
1313
Ameline NG
Ameline NG #1313
Female Y06
00:10:51.34
00:10:51.34
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:02:04.93
Female
98
Presbyterian Ladies' College
127
2
5
4:20 min/km
00:07:00.70
4:40 min/km
88
00:03:50.63
3:50 min/km
133
93
46
Ambra PASS-SEGALA
Ambra PASS-SEGALA #46
Female Y06
00:10:48.90
00:10:48.90
93
(93)
Y06
93
00:02:02.50
Female
93
Applecross Primary School
299
9
3
4:19 min/km
00:07:00.15
4:40 min/km
87
00:03:48.75
3:48 min/km
125
141
440
Zara YOUNG
Zara YOUNG #440
Female Y06
00:11:13.66
00:11:13.66
141
(141)
Y06
141
00:02:27.25
Female
141
Freshwater Bay Primary School
499
19
3
4:29 min/km
00:07:00.14
4:40 min/km
86
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
245
88
784
Ava RAMSAY
Ava RAMSAY #784
Female Y06
00:10:43.91
00:10:43.91
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:57.50
Female
88
Kensington Primary School
264
8
4
4:17 min/km
00:06:59.92
4:39 min/km
85
00:03:43.99
3:43 min/km
99
90
1468
Caitlin MAPSTONE
Caitlin MAPSTONE #1468
Female Y06
00:10:46.05
00:10:46.05
90
(90)
Y06
90
00:01:59.64
Female
90
Santa Maria College
180
4
5
4:18 min/km
00:06:59.90
4:39 min/km
84
00:03:46.15
3:46 min/km
105
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023