School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
89
493
Bonnie MCLEOD
Bonnie MCLEOD #493
Female Y06
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
89
(89)
Y06
89
00:01:50.11
Female
89
Marmion Primary School
449
17
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
79
79
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
121
121
95
492
Abigail HOPPER
Abigail HOPPER #492
Female Y06
00:10:56.07
00:10:56.07
95
(95)
Y06
95
00:01:52.34
Female
95
Marmion Primary School
449
17
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:41.88
4:27 min/km
78
78
00:04:14.19
4:14 min/km
132
132
83
490
Lucinda COOK
Lucinda COOK #490
Female Y06
00:10:48.37
00:10:48.37
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:44.63
Female
83
Marmion Primary School
449
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.87
4:27 min/km
77
77
00:04:06.50
4:06 min/km
95
95
107
936
Shirley HOLMES A COURT
Shirley HOLMES A COURT #936
Female Y06
00:10:59.12
00:10:59.12
107
(107)
Y06
107
00:01:55.38
Female
107
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
11
4:23 min/km
00:06:41.05
4:27 min/km
76
76
00:04:18.06
4:18 min/km
149
149
144
520
Alanna HUKE
Alanna HUKE #520
Female Y06
00:11:22.44
00:11:22.44
144
(144)
Y06
144
00:02:18.70
Female
144
Mercy College
567
23
3
4:32 min/km
00:06:40.80
4:27 min/km
75
75
00:04:41.64
4:41 min/km
247
247
72
654
Jacinta MEDRANO
Jacinta MEDRANO #654
Female Y06
00:10:42.08
00:10:42.08
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:38.34
Female
72
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:40.04
4:26 min/km
74
74
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
66
66
82
866
Isabella BROWN
Isabella BROWN #866
Female Y06
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:01:44.23
Female
82
South Perth Primary School
293
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.41
4:26 min/km
73
73
00:04:08.55
4:08 min/km
111
111
111
1055
Sophie HARLAND
Sophie HARLAND #1055
Female Y06
00:10:59.93
00:10:59.93
111
(111)
Y06
111
00:01:56.19
Female
111
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
5
4:23 min/km
00:06:39.22
4:26 min/km
72
72
00:04:20.70
4:20 min/km
160
160
118
1472
Casey MUNRO-SMITH
Casey MUNRO-SMITH #1472
Female Y06
00:11:02.63
00:11:02.63
118
(118)
Y06
118
00:01:58.89
Female
118
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
3
4:25 min/km
00:06:38.80
4:25 min/km
71
71
00:04:23.82
4:23 min/km
174
174
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
78
976
Jemma SKINNER
Jemma SKINNER #976
Female Y06
00:10:45.53
00:10:45.53
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:41.79
Female
78
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.86
4:25 min/km
69
69
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
102
102
59
941
Bianca ROWLEY
Bianca ROWLEY #941
Female Y06
00:10:36.13
00:10:36.13
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:32.39
Female
59
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
6
4:14 min/km
00:06:37.56
4:25 min/km
68
68
00:03:58.56
3:58 min/km
53
53
55
937
Jemima NOBLE
Jemima NOBLE #937
Female Y06
00:10:33.88
00:10:33.88
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:30.15
Female
55
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
67
67
00:03:56.72
3:56 min/km
45
45
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
91
519
Madeleine HOWARD
Madeleine HOWARD #519
Female Y06
00:10:54.12
00:10:54.12
91
(91)
Y06
91
00:01:50.38
Female
91
Mercy College
567
23
1
4:21 min/km
00:06:36.57
4:24 min/km
64
64
00:04:17.54
4:17 min/km
147
147
64
745
Brigette KAPINKOFF
Brigette KAPINKOFF #745
Female Y06
00:10:38.03
00:10:38.03
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:34.29
Female
64
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:35.94
4:23 min/km
63
63
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
67
67
233
1027
Charlotte CALDWELL
Charlotte CALDWELL #1027
Female Y06
00:12:06.84
00:12:06.84
233
(233)
Y06
233
00:03:03.10
Female
233
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
5
4:50 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
62
62
00:05:31.10
5:31 min/km
304
304
61
619
Reef DI BIASI
Reef DI BIASI #619
Female Y06
00:10:37.01
00:10:37.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:33.28
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
61
61
00:04:01.28
4:01 min/km
63
63
65
423
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #423
Female Y06
00:10:38.64
00:10:38.64
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:34.90
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.92
4:23 min/km
60
60
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
77
77
62
1288
Brooke LANGLEY
Brooke LANGLEY #1288
Female Y06
00:10:37.38
00:10:37.38
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:01:33.65
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.50
4:22 min/km
59
59
00:04:03.88
4:03 min/km
79
79
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
57
1474
Ellisia ATKINSON
Ellisia ATKINSON #1474
Female Y06
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:31.87
Female
57
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
57
57
00:04:02.81
4:02 min/km
72
72
40
1150
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #1150
Female Y06
00:10:23.39
00:10:23.39
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:19.66
Female
40
West Leederville Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:31.87
4:21 min/km
56
56
00:03:51.52
3:51 min/km
35
35
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
50
890
Ruby GAFFEY
Ruby GAFFEY #890
Female Y06
00:10:29.31
00:10:29.31
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:25.57
Female
50
St Brigid's College
491
20
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:31.04
4:20 min/km
54
54
00:03:58.26
3:58 min/km
52
52
68
1290
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #1290
Female Y06
00:10:39.24
00:10:39.24
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:01:35.51
Female
68
Wembley Primary School
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:29.21
4:19 min/km
53
53
00:04:10.03
4:10 min/km
115
115
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
48
946
Amelie UREN
Amelie UREN #946
Female Y06
00:10:27.68
00:10:27.68
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:23.95
Female
48
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:28.77
4:19 min/km
51
51
00:03:58.91
3:58 min/km
55
55
43
1261
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #1261
Female Y06
00:10:24.04
00:10:24.04
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:20.30
Female
43
West Balcatta Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
50
50
00:03:56.49
3:56 min/km
43
43
51
865
Jayda BARNES
Jayda BARNES #865
Female Y06
00:10:29.39
00:10:29.39
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:25.66
Female
51
South Perth Primary School
293
7
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
49
49
00:04:01.84
4:01 min/km
65
65
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
42
323
Abi TRIM
Abi TRIM #323
Female Y06
00:10:23.63
00:10:23.63
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:19.89
Female
42
Hocking Primary School
239
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:26.30
4:17 min/km
47
47
00:03:57.33
3:57 min/km
48
48
38
1278
Ella GRAHAM
Ella GRAHAM #1278
Female Y06
00:10:20.58
00:10:20.58
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:16.85
Female
38
St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:26.05
4:17 min/km
46
46
00:03:54.53
3:54 min/km
38
38
45
1289
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #1289
Female Y06
00:10:26.65
00:10:26.65
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:22.91
Female
45
Falcon Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:26.01
4:17 min/km
45
45
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
61
61
35
1269
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #1269
Female Y06
00:10:16.13
00:10:16.13
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:12.40
Female
35
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:25.33
4:16 min/km
44
44
00:03:50.80
3:50 min/km
31
31
34
854
Olivia DODDY
Olivia DODDY #854
Female Y06
00:10:15.32
00:10:15.32
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:11.58
Female
34
South Bunbury Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:06:24.34
4:16 min/km
43
43
00:03:50.97
3:50 min/km
32
32
20
1085
Jorja FOSTER
Jorja FOSTER #1085
Female Y06
00:09:55.89
00:09:55.89
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:52.15
Female
20
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:24.06
4:16 min/km
42
42
00:03:31.82
3:31 min/km
4
4
47
1298
Lilianna RENTON
Lilianna RENTON #1298
Female Y06
00:10:26.88
00:10:26.88
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:23.14
Female
47
St Benedict's School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.68
4:15 min/km
41
41
00:04:03.20
4:03 min/km
74
74
29
895
Katie OTWAY
Katie OTWAY #895
Female Y06
00:10:08.62
00:10:08.62
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:04.88
Female
29
St Brigid's College
491
20
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:23.27
4:15 min/km
40
40
00:03:45.34
3:45 min/km
25
25
44
1308
Liv TEDESCHI
Liv TEDESCHI #1308
Female Y06
00:10:25.26
00:10:25.26
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:21.53
Female
44
Applecross Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.06
4:15 min/km
39
39
00:04:02.20
4:02 min/km
68
68
37
565
Isobel MCLAGAN
Isobel MCLAGAN #565
Female Y06
00:10:20.14
00:10:20.14
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:16.40
Female
37
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:22.66
4:15 min/km
38
38
00:03:57.47
3:57 min/km
49
49
41
403
Lilah KAZIM
Lilah KAZIM #403
Female Y06
00:10:23.40
00:10:23.40
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:19.66
Female
41
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:22.55
4:15 min/km
37
37
00:04:00.84
4:00 min/km
62
62
30
693
Isabelle CURTIS
Isabelle CURTIS #693
Female Y06
00:10:09.63
00:10:09.63
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:05.89
Female
30
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
36
36
00:03:47.36
3:47 min/km
28
28
46
1305
Grier SOMERS
Grier SOMERS #1305
Female Y06
00:10:26.87
00:10:26.87
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:23.14
Female
46
Campbell Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
35
35
00:04:04.60
4:04 min/km
83
83
36
1030
Leandra VAN DER ROSS
Leandra VAN DER ROSS #1030
Female Y06
00:10:19.37
00:10:19.37
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:15.63
Female
36
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:22.07
4:14 min/km
34
34
00:03:57.30
3:57 min/km
47
47
28
49
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #49
Female Y06
00:10:07.39
00:10:07.39
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:03.65
Female
28
Collier Primary School
521
21
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:22.06
4:14 min/km
33
33
00:03:45.33
3:45 min/km
24
24
27
1281
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #1281
Female Y06
00:10:05.99
00:10:05.99
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:02.25
Female
27
Wembley Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:21.31
4:14 min/km
32
32
00:03:44.68
3:44 min/km
23
23
22
869
Anouk POTTER
Anouk POTTER #869
Female Y06
00:09:58.09
00:09:58.09
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:54.35
Female
22
South Perth Primary School
293
7
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:20.55
4:13 min/km
31
31
00:03:37.53
3:37 min/km
12
12
39
72
Emma MLADENOVIC
Emma MLADENOVIC #72
Female Y06
00:10:20.59
00:10:20.59
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:16.85
Female
39
Court Grammar School
882
36
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:20.21
4:13 min/km
30
30
00:04:00.37
4:00 min/km
59
59
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023