School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
112
400
Ellis FREEMAN
Ellis FREEMAN #400
Female Y06
00:11:00.14
00:11:00.14
112
(112)
Y06
112
00:01:56.40
Female
112
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
4
4:24 min/km
00:06:52.08
4:34 min/km
118
118
00:04:08.06
4:08 min/km
106
106
82
866
Isabella BROWN
Isabella BROWN #866
Female Y06
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
82
(82)
Y06
82
00:01:44.23
Female
82
South Perth Primary School
293
7
3
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.41
4:26 min/km
73
73
00:04:08.55
4:08 min/km
111
111
119
942
Isabella SANCHEZ
Isabella SANCHEZ #942
Female Y06
00:11:02.78
00:11:02.78
119
(119)
Y06
119
00:01:59.05
Female
119
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
12
4:25 min/km
00:06:54.53
4:36 min/km
132
132
00:04:08.25
4:08 min/km
110
110
99
1026
Kate BECKER
Kate BECKER #1026
Female Y06
00:10:57.38
00:10:57.38
99
(99)
Y06
99
00:01:53.65
Female
99
St Stephen's School Duncraig
353
11
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.31
4:32 min/km
107
107
00:04:08.07
4:08 min/km
107
107
166
998
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #998
Female Y06
00:11:32.88
00:11:32.88
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:29.14
Female
166
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
215
215
00:04:08.10
4:08 min/km
109
109
137
1002
Chloe VAN REENEN
Chloe VAN REENEN #1002
Female Y06
00:11:16.57
00:11:16.57
137
(137)
Y06
137
00:02:12.83
Female
137
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
2
4:30 min/km
00:07:08.59
4:45 min/km
163
163
00:04:07.97
4:07 min/km
105
105
78
976
Jemma SKINNER
Jemma SKINNER #976
Female Y06
00:10:45.53
00:10:45.53
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:01:41.79
Female
78
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:37.86
4:25 min/km
69
69
00:04:07.67
4:07 min/km
102
102
98
820
Sarah HEYDEN
Sarah HEYDEN #820
Female Y06
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
98
(98)
Y06
98
00:01:53.35
Female
98
Santa Maria College
294
8
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.81
4:33 min/km
108
108
00:04:07.28
4:07 min/km
101
101
76
620
Matilda KEHOE
Matilda KEHOE #620
Female Y06
00:10:43.88
00:10:43.88
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:01:40.15
Female
76
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:36.76
4:24 min/km
65
65
00:04:07.12
4:07 min/km
100
100
97
621
Phoebe LYONS
Phoebe LYONS #621
Female Y06
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
97
(97)
Y06
97
00:01:53.24
Female
97
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
5
4:22 min/km
00:06:49.20
4:32 min/km
104
104
00:04:07.78
4:07 min/km
103
103
67
127
Millie MANN
Millie MANN #127
Female Y06
00:10:39.13
00:10:39.13
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:01:35.40
Female
67
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
55
55
00:04:07.88
4:07 min/km
104
104
103
1303
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #1303
Female Y06
00:10:58.11
00:10:58.11
103
(103)
Y06
103
00:01:54.37
Female
103
Capel Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
117
117
00:04:06.28
4:06 min/km
94
94
58
1293
Sienna MOORE
Sienna MOORE #1293
Female Y06
00:10:35.88
00:10:35.88
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:32.15
Female
58
Applecross Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
52
52
00:04:06.90
4:06 min/km
97
97
83
490
Lucinda COOK
Lucinda COOK #490
Female Y06
00:10:48.37
00:10:48.37
83
(83)
Y06
83
00:01:44.63
Female
83
Marmion Primary School
449
17
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:41.87
4:27 min/km
77
77
00:04:06.50
4:06 min/km
95
95
109
402
Amelia JOLLEY
Amelia JOLLEY #402
Female Y06
00:10:59.52
00:10:59.52
109
(109)
Y06
109
00:01:55.79
Female
109
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
3
4:23 min/km
00:06:53.52
4:35 min/km
125
125
00:04:06.00
4:06 min/km
93
93
123
825
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #825
Female Y06
00:11:05.62
00:11:05.62
123
(123)
Y06
123
00:02:01.89
Female
123
Santa Maria College
294
8
5
4:26 min/km
00:06:58.81
4:39 min/km
140
140
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
96
96
135
997
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #997
Female Y06
00:11:15.95
00:11:15.95
135
(135)
Y06
135
00:02:12.22
Female
135
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
1
4:30 min/km
00:07:09.01
4:46 min/km
164
164
00:04:06.94
4:06 min/km
99
99
115
1306
Natalia SPROGOE
Natalia SPROGOE #1306
Female Y06
00:11:01.88
00:11:01.88
115
(115)
Y06
115
00:01:58.15
Female
115
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
6
4:24 min/km
00:06:54.97
4:36 min/km
133
133
00:04:06.91
4:06 min/km
98
98
101
1057
Caitlin PHILIP
Caitlin PHILIP #1057
Female Y06
00:10:57.49
00:10:57.49
101
(101)
Y06
101
00:01:53.75
Female
101
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
4
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.47
4:34 min/km
120
120
00:04:05.02
4:05 min/km
86
86
73
932
Michaela ELKS
Michaela ELKS #932
Female Y06
00:10:42.28
00:10:42.28
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:01:38.55
Female
73
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
7
4:16 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:24 min/km
66
66
00:04:05.12
4:05 min/km
88
88
149
580
Matilda ROBINSON
Matilda ROBINSON #580
Female Y06
00:11:24.86
00:11:24.86
149
(149)
Y06
149
00:02:21.13
Female
149
North Perth Primary School
660
27
2
4:33 min/km
00:07:19.81
4:53 min/km
201
201
00:04:05.05
4:05 min/km
87
87
147
576
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE
Ruby Rose JOHNSTONE #576
Female Y06
00:11:24.07
00:11:24.07
147
(147)
Y06
147
00:02:20.33
Female
147
North Perth Primary School
660
27
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:18.59
4:52 min/km
196
196
00:04:05.48
4:05 min/km
91
91
75
1273
Beatrix ERSKINE
Beatrix ERSKINE #1273
Female Y06
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:01:39.56
Female
75
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:37.99
4:25 min/km
70
70
00:04:05.30
4:05 min/km
90
90
86
231
Mia EDMUNDS
Mia EDMUNDS #231
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
Halidon Primary School
795
31
1
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.37
4:30 min/km
93
93
00:04:05.22
4:05 min/km
89
89
53
1167
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #1167
Female Y06
00:10:32.55
00:10:32.55
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:28.81
Female
53
Whitford Catholic Primary School
285
6
2
4:13 min/km
00:06:26.98
4:17 min/km
48
48
00:04:05.56
4:05 min/km
92
92
46
1305
Grier SOMERS
Grier SOMERS #1305
Female Y06
00:10:26.87
00:10:26.87
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:23.14
Female
46
Campbell Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:22.27
4:14 min/km
35
35
00:04:04.60
4:04 min/km
83
83
80
1265
Leila BEVIS
Leila BEVIS #1265
Female Y06
00:10:47.13
00:10:47.13
80
(80)
Y06
80
00:01:43.40
Female
80
Clifton Hills Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:06:42.55
4:28 min/km
81
81
00:04:04.58
4:04 min/km
82
82
94
97
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #97
Female Y06
00:10:55.89
00:10:55.89
94
(94)
Y06
94
00:01:52.15
Female
94
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.81
4:34 min/km
116
116
00:04:04.07
4:04 min/km
80
80
100
98
Charlotte SPENCER
Charlotte SPENCER #98
Female Y06
00:10:57.39
00:10:57.39
100
(100)
Y06
100
00:01:53.65
Female
100
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
121
121
00:04:04.91
4:04 min/km
85
85
63
319
Daisy BRAYSHAW
Daisy BRAYSHAW #319
Female Y06
00:10:37.41
00:10:37.41
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:01:33.68
Female
63
Hocking Primary School
239
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.07
4:22 min/km
58
58
00:04:04.34
4:04 min/km
81
81
85
943
Charlotte SHIELDS
Charlotte SHIELDS #943
Female Y06
00:10:50.14
00:10:50.14
85
(85)
Y06
85
00:01:46.40
Female
85
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
8
4:20 min/km
00:06:45.35
4:30 min/km
92
92
00:04:04.78
4:04 min/km
84
84
86
947
Charlotte VAN DONGEN
Charlotte VAN DONGEN #947
Female Y06
00:10:50.59
00:10:50.59
86
(86)
Y06
86
00:01:46.86
Female
86
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
9
4:20 min/km
00:06:46.99
4:31 min/km
97
97
00:04:03.60
4:03 min/km
75
75
47
1298
Lilianna RENTON
Lilianna RENTON #1298
Female Y06
00:10:26.88
00:10:26.88
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:23.14
Female
47
St Benedict's School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.68
4:15 min/km
41
41
00:04:03.20
4:03 min/km
74
74
92
973
Lola DI DIOL
Lola DI DIOL #973
Female Y06
00:10:55.47
00:10:55.47
92
(92)
Y06
92
00:01:51.73
Female
92
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:51.66
4:34 min/km
115
115
00:04:03.80
4:03 min/km
78
78
129
1263
Elise ANDREWS
Elise ANDREWS #1263
Female Y06
00:11:10.63
00:11:10.63
129
(129)
Y06
129
00:02:06.90
Female
129
Narrogin Primary School
1
4:28 min/km
00:07:06.97
4:44 min/km
157
157
00:04:03.66
4:03 min/km
76
76
65
423
Ava JEANS
Ava JEANS #423
Female Y06
00:10:38.64
00:10:38.64
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:01:34.90
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:34.92
4:23 min/km
60
60
00:04:03.71
4:03 min/km
77
77
62
1288
Brooke LANGLEY
Brooke LANGLEY #1288
Female Y06
00:10:37.38
00:10:37.38
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:01:33.65
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:33.50
4:22 min/km
59
59
00:04:03.88
4:03 min/km
79
79
44
1308
Liv TEDESCHI
Liv TEDESCHI #1308
Female Y06
00:10:25.26
00:10:25.26
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:21.53
Female
44
Applecross Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:23.06
4:15 min/km
39
39
00:04:02.20
4:02 min/km
68
68
93
96
Koopa EVANS
Koopa EVANS #96
Female Y06
00:10:55.68
00:10:55.68
93
(93)
Y06
93
00:01:51.94
Female
93
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
1
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.69
4:35 min/km
122
122
00:04:02.98
4:02 min/km
73
73
72
654
Jacinta MEDRANO
Jacinta MEDRANO #654
Female Y06
00:10:42.08
00:10:42.08
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:01:38.34
Female
72
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
1
4:16 min/km
00:06:40.04
4:26 min/km
74
74
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
66
66
88
615
Makenzi ALOI
Makenzi ALOI #615
Female Y06
00:10:51.61
00:10:51.61
88
(88)
Y06
88
00:01:47.88
Female
88
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
4
4:20 min/km
00:06:49.20
4:32 min/km
105
105
00:04:02.41
4:02 min/km
69
69
64
745
Brigette KAPINKOFF
Brigette KAPINKOFF #745
Female Y06
00:10:38.03
00:10:38.03
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:01:34.29
Female
64
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
1
4:15 min/km
00:06:35.94
4:23 min/km
63
63
00:04:02.08
4:02 min/km
67
67
96
1054
Celeste FITZPATRICK
Celeste FITZPATRICK #1054
Female Y06
00:10:56.89
00:10:56.89
96
(96)
Y06
96
00:01:53.15
Female
96
Subiaco Primary School
316
10
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:54.32
4:36 min/km
129
129
00:04:02.57
4:02 min/km
71
71
84
974
Ava JASPER
Ava JASPER #974
Female Y06
00:10:48.77
00:10:48.77
84
(84)
Y06
84
00:01:45.03
Female
84
St Peter's Primary School
368
12
2
4:19 min/km
00:06:46.32
4:30 min/km
95
95
00:04:02.44
4:02 min/km
70
70
57
1474
Ellisia ATKINSON
Ellisia ATKINSON #1474
Female Y06
00:10:35.61
00:10:35.61
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:31.87
Female
57
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.79
4:21 min/km
57
57
00:04:02.81
4:02 min/km
72
72
51
865
Jayda BARNES
Jayda BARNES #865
Female Y06
00:10:29.39
00:10:29.39
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:25.66
Female
51
South Perth Primary School
293
7
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:27.55
4:18 min/km
49
49
00:04:01.84
4:01 min/km
65
65
61
619
Reef DI BIASI
Reef DI BIASI #619
Female Y06
00:10:37.01
00:10:37.01
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:33.28
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
256
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:35.73
4:23 min/km
61
61
00:04:01.28
4:01 min/km
63
63
77
168
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH
Lyla MOSBERGEN-SMITH #168
Female Y06
00:10:44.51
00:10:44.51
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:01:40.77
Female
77
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:06:43.08
4:28 min/km
86
86
00:04:01.43
4:01 min/km
64
64
45
1289
Julia LIITIAEINEN
Julia LIITIAEINEN #1289
Female Y06
00:10:26.65
00:10:26.65
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:22.91
Female
45
Falcon Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:26.01
4:17 min/km
45
45
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
61
61
39
72
Emma MLADENOVIC
Emma MLADENOVIC #72
Female Y06
00:10:20.59
00:10:20.59
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:16.85
Female
39
Court Grammar School
882
36
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:20.21
4:13 min/km
30
30
00:04:00.37
4:00 min/km
59
59
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023