School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (444 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
323
502
Layne MCGARRY
Layne MCGARRY #502
Male 15
00:25:43.77
00:25:43.77
151
(151)
15
151
00:12:10.88
Male
151
Duncraig SHS
121
9
11
4
6:25 min/km
00:04:06.97
5:08 min/km
334/340
153/154
153/154
00:05:48.46
5:48 min/km
334/340
154/154
154/154
00:06:17.33
6:17 min/km
318/340
150/154
150/154
00:05:31.62
6:54 min/km
321/340
150/154
150/154
00:07:22.36
7:22 min/km
321/340
152/154
152/154
00:06:15.60
6:15 min/km
303/340
145/154
145/154
324
489
Finn HALDEN
Finn HALDEN #489
Male 15
00:25:46.84
00:25:46.84
152
(152)
15
152
00:12:13.95
Male
152
Duncraig SHS
121
9
12
4
6:26 min/km
00:04:07.22
5:09 min/km
335/340
154/154
154/154
00:05:48.46
5:48 min/km
333/340
153/154
153/154
00:06:17.53
6:17 min/km
319/340
151/154
151/154
00:05:31.22
6:54 min/km
320/340
149/154
149/154
00:07:22.36
7:22 min/km
320/340
151/154
151/154
00:06:18.47
6:18 min/km
310/340
147/154
147/154
328
81
Sebastian NUTTALL
Sebastian NUTTALL #81
Male 15
00:26:06.76
00:26:06.76
153
(153)
15
153
00:12:33.88
Male
153
Applecross SHS
219
15
9
4
6:31 min/km
00:03:40.97
4:36 min/km
301/340
149/154
149/154
00:05:18.13
5:18 min/km
317/340
149/154
149/154
00:06:36.43
6:36 min/km
330/340
152/154
152/154
00:06:00.90
7:31 min/km
334/340
153/154
153/154
00:07:52.46
7:52 min/km
330/340
153/154
153/154
00:06:19.73
6:19 min/km
313/340
149/154
149/154
330
76
Luke WHITFORD
Luke WHITFORD #76
Male 15
00:26:11.76
00:26:11.76
154
(154)
15
154
00:12:38.88
Male
154
Applecross SHS
219
15
10
4
6:32 min/km
00:03:58.71
4:58 min/km
327/340
151/154
151/154
00:05:41.72
5:41 min/km
331/340
152/154
152/154
00:06:46.62
6:46 min/km
332/340
153/154
153/154
00:05:52.45
7:20 min/km
329/340
152/154
152/154
00:07:19.36
7:19 min/km
318/340
150/154
150/154
00:06:24.05
6:24 min/km
315/340
150/154
150/154
80
Andrew MCNABB
Andrew MCNABB #80
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Applecross SHS
219
15
4
00:05:51.65
7:19 min/km
00:08:51.36
8:51 min/km
00:18:23.09
18:23 min/km
46
Raphael YONG
Raphael YONG #46
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
All Saints' College
233
17
4
121
Jesse PURSELL
Jesse PURSELL #121
Male 15
Query
Query
15
Male
Applecross SHS
219
15
4
00:58:54.73
13:38 min/km
01:00:02.98
0:02 min/km
00:04:13.14
4:13 min/km
00:03:25.51
4:16 min/km
00:04:39.13
4:39 min/km
00:04:43.77
4:43 min/km
124
Campbell BALDACCHINO
Campbell BALDACCHINO #124
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross SHS
219
15
4
110
Noah AUSTEN
Noah AUSTEN #110
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross SHS
219
15
4
112
Jonathan LAW
Jonathan LAW #112
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross SHS
219
15
4
195
Hudson DE VRIES
Hudson DE VRIES #195
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Bob Hawke College
4
257
Jack JOHNSON
Jack JOHNSON #257
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Carine SHS
140
13
4
352
Cooper WOODWARD
Cooper WOODWARD #352
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Churchlands SHS
76
4
4
292
Alby CROSS
Alby CROSS #292
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
36
1
4
293
Taj DOODY
Taj DOODY #293
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
36
1
4
295
William MARTIN
William MARTIN #295
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
36
1
4
260
Isaac LAWRENCE
Isaac LAWRENCE #260
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Carine SHS
140
13
4
491
Mathew MCFARLAND
Mathew MCFARLAND #491
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Duncraig SHS
121
9
4
498
Sam DONOVAN
Sam DONOVAN #498
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Duncraig SHS
121
9
4
499
Marcel SPALLONE
Marcel SPALLONE #499
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Duncraig SHS
121
9
4
494
Kayden ROSSI
Kayden ROSSI #494
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Duncraig SHS
121
9
4
504
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #504
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Duncraig SHS
121
9
4
487
Oliver BROWNE
Oliver BROWNE #487
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Duncraig SHS
121
9
4
541
Obi D'ANGELO GREEN
Obi D'ANGELO GREEN #541
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
4
1091
Ethan CORDINGLEY
Ethan CORDINGLEY #1091
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Northam SHS
287
19
4
783
Zac HOAR
Zac HOAR #783
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Mater Dei College
163
14
4
818
Josha LORUSSO
Josha LORUSSO #818
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
242
18
4
819
Luciano LUISON
Luciano LUISON #819
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
242
18
4
820
Ollie WESTERN
Ollie WESTERN #820
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
242
18
4
785
George HEMMINGWAY
George HEMMINGWAY #785
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Mater Dei College
163
14
4
715
Talon GEORGE
Talon GEORGE #715
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
80
6
4
780
Bobby KING
Bobby KING #780
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Mater Dei College
163
14
4
1019
Giovanni MORONI
Giovanni MORONI #1019
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
78
5
4
1026
William MURPHY
William MURPHY #1026
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
78
5
4
1492
Vincent WRIGHT
Vincent WRIGHT #1492
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Ridge View SC
4
1546
Kai MILWARD
Kai MILWARD #1546
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Rossmoyne SHS
4
1615
Harry LEE
Harry LEE #1615
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
84
7
4
1619
Kian CARTMELL
Kian CARTMELL #1619
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
84
7
4
1776
Robert SWINTON
Robert SWINTON #1776
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
126
11
4
1782
Oscar WOOD
Oscar WOOD #1782
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
126
11
4
2085
Dylan LIGHTFOOT
Dylan LIGHTFOOT #2085
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
223
16
4
2087
Harrison SKIPPER
Harrison SKIPPER #2087
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
223
16
4
2088
Jaideep ALURU
Jaideep ALURU #2088
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
223
16
4
2025
Axel WALSH
Axel WALSH #2025
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Trinity College
136
12
4
2080
Ethan BUCKLEY
Ethan BUCKLEY #2080
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
223
16
4
2913
Connor HOGGART
Connor HOGGART #2913
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
St Stephen’s School Carramar
4
2023
Henry CLAREY
Henry CLAREY #2023
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Trinity College
136
12
4
2016
Matthew MURDOCH
Matthew MURDOCH #2016
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Trinity College
136
12
4
23
220
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #220
Female 15
00:15:41.89
00:15:41.89
1
(1)
15
1
Female
1
Carine SHS
74
4
1
4
3:55 min/km
00:02:45.41
3:26 min/km
37/340
1/186
1/186
00:03:49.02
3:49 min/km
35/340
1/186
1/186
00:03:53.42
3:53 min/km
24/340
1/186
1/186
00:03:05.31
3:51 min/km
18/340
1/186
1/186
00:04:08.25
4:08 min/km
18/340
1/186
1/186
00:03:51.19
3:51 min/km
21/340
1/186
1/186
31
565
Sophia BROWN
Sophia BROWN #565
Female 15
00:16:04.61
00:16:04.61
2
(2)
15
2
00:00:22.71
Female
2
Iona
120
8
1
4
4:01 min/km
00:02:45.41
3:26 min/km
38/340
2/186
2/186
00:03:49.41
3:49 min/km
37/340
2/186
2/186
00:03:53.44
3:53 min/km
25/340
2/186
2/186
00:03:09.06
3:56 min/km
21/340
2/186
2/186
00:04:16.75
4:16 min/km
24/340
2/186
2/186
00:04:05.00
4:05 min/km
40/340
3/186
3/186
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (444 items)
© 2023