Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
18 Sep 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
35km Wallaby MTB
15km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
21km
Pace
27
2016
Meluka BANCROFT
Meluka BANCROFT #2016
Female 30-39
01:56:55.54
01:56:55.54
4
(8)
30-39
4
00:13:17.65
Female
8
5:33 min/km
13:00:03.26
14:56:55.71
10.8 km/h
26
2160
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #2160
Female 40-49
01:56:15.12
01:56:15.12
2
(7)
40-49
2
00:02:24.44
Female
7
5:31 min/km
13:00:05.15
14:56:15.30
10.8 km/h
25
2167
David BOYES
David BOYES #2167
Male 50-59
01:56:03.92
01:56:03.92
4
(19)
50-59
4
00:18:34.66
Male
19
5:31 min/km
13:00:03.49
14:56:04.09
10.9 km/h
24
2153
Vince HAILAND
Vince HAILAND #2153
Male 40-49
01:55:56.21
01:55:56.21
6
(18)
40-49
6
00:22:48.73
Male
18
5:30 min/km
13:00:09.81
14:55:56.38
10.9 km/h
23
2191
Mitch MCKENZIE
Mitch MCKENZIE #2191
Male 30-39
01:55:48.03
01:55:48.03
7
(17)
30-39
7
00:18:28.02
Male
17
5:30 min/km
13:00:06.17
14:55:48.21
10.9 km/h
22
2176
Theodore VAN EGDOM
Theodore VAN EGDOM #2176
Male 50-59
01:55:32.52
01:55:32.52
3
(16)
50-59
3
00:18:03.26
Male
16
5:29 min/km
13:00:04.73
14:55:32.69
10.9 km/h
21
2129
Alessia FLOYD
Alessia FLOYD #2129
Female Under 30
01:55:27.11
01:55:27.11
2
(6)
Under 30
2
00:08:31.84
Female
6
5:29 min/km
13:00:17.07
14:55:27.28
10.9 km/h
20
2168
Kim SOLOMONS
Kim SOLOMONS #2168
Female 30-39
01:54:42.63
01:54:42.63
3
(5)
30-39
3
00:11:04.74
Female
5
5:26 min/km
13:00:18.99
14:54:42.80
11.0 km/h
19
2190
Ben MERITO
Ben MERITO #2190
Male 30-39
01:54:41.27
01:54:41.27
6
(15)
30-39
6
00:17:21.26
Male
15
5:27 min/km
13:00:04.95
14:54:41.44
11.0 km/h
18
2081
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #2081
Female 40-49
01:53:50.68
01:53:50.68
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
5:25 min/km
13:00:02.71
14:53:50.85
11.1 km/h
17
2053
James NERI
James NERI #2053
Male 30-39
01:53:46.77
01:53:46.77
5
(14)
30-39
5
00:16:26.76
Male
14
5:24 min/km
13:00:04.73
14:53:46.94
11.1 km/h
16
2164
Ria MERITO
Ria MERITO #2164
Female 30-39
01:52:21.70
01:52:21.70
2
(3)
30-39
2
00:08:43.82
Female
3
5:20 min/km
13:00:03.81
14:52:21.87
11.2 km/h
15
2112
Trevor BOSVELD
Trevor BOSVELD #2112
Male 50-59
01:49:23.28
01:49:23.28
2
(13)
50-59
2
00:11:54.01
Male
13
5:12 min/km
13:00:02.48
14:49:23.45
11.5 km/h
14
2154
Geordie JAMES
Geordie JAMES #2154
Male 40-49
01:48:44.91
01:48:44.91
5
(12)
40-49
5
00:15:37.44
Male
12
5:10 min/km
13:00:05.16
14:48:45.09
11.6 km/h
13
2150
John CARROLL
John CARROLL #2150
Male 40-49
01:48:15.27
01:48:15.27
4
(11)
40-49
4
00:15:07.79
Male
11
5:09 min/km
13:00:02.91
14:48:15.44
11.6 km/h
12
2131
Clare NYBERG
Clare NYBERG #2131
Female Under 30
01:46:55.27
01:46:55.27
1
(2)
Under 30
1
Female
2
5:05 min/km
13:00:05.96
14:46:55.44
11.8 km/h
11
2185
Toby RICHARDSON
Toby RICHARDSON #2185
Male 30-39
01:46:46.80
01:46:46.80
4
(10)
30-39
4
00:09:26.79
Male
10
5:04 min/km
13:00:03.32
14:46:46.98
11.8 km/h
10
2009
Mitch ROYAL
Mitch ROYAL #2009
Male Under 30
01:44:12.51
01:44:12.51
2
(9)
Under 30
2
00:02:50.25
Male
9
4:57 min/km
13:00:05.96
14:44:12.69
12.1 km/h
9
2098
Aaron MILWARD
Aaron MILWARD #2098
Male 40-49
01:43:43.96
01:43:43.96
3
(8)
40-49
3
00:10:36.48
Male
8
4:56 min/km
13:00:03.24
14:43:44.13
12.2 km/h
8
2021
Debbie DONALD
Debbie DONALD #2021
Female 30-39
01:43:37.88
01:43:37.88
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
4:55 min/km
13:00:04.23
14:43:38.05
12.2 km/h
7
2007
Mitchell CROOK
Mitchell CROOK #2007
Male Under 30
01:41:22.26
01:41:22.26
1
(7)
Under 30
1
Male
7
4:49 min/km
13:00:01.48
14:41:22.44
12.4 km/h
6
2136
Nigell LEE
Nigell LEE #2136
Male 30-39
01:40:15.13
01:40:15.13
3
(6)
30-39
3
00:02:55.12
Male
6
4:46 min/km
13:00:01.69
14:40:15.30
12.6 km/h
5
2046
Peter HULCUP
Peter HULCUP #2046
Male 30-39
01:37:52.88
01:37:52.88
2
(5)
30-39
2
00:00:32.87
Male
5
4:39 min/km
13:00:01.56
14:37:53.05
12.9 km/h
4
2117
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #2117
Male 50-59
01:37:29.26
01:37:29.26
1
(4)
50-59
1
Male
4
4:38 min/km
13:00:02.51
14:37:29.43
12.9 km/h
3
2138
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #2138
Male 30-39
01:37:20.01
01:37:20.01
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
4:38 min/km
13:00:01.89
14:37:20.18
12.9 km/h
2
2095
Jameson HICK
Jameson HICK #2095
Male 40-49
01:35:37.26
01:35:37.26
2
(2)
40-49
2
00:02:29.78
Male
2
4:33 min/km
13:00:02.23
14:35:37.43
13.2 km/h
1
2151
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #2151
Male 40-49
01:33:07.47
01:33:07.47
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
4:26 min/km
13:00:01.48
14:33:07.65
13.5 km/h
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (177 items)
© 2023