School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (329 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
1473
Tess KOLLMAN
Tess KOLLMAN #1473
Female Y06
00:11:25.27
00:11:25.27
151
(151)
Y06
151
00:02:21.53
Female
151
St Mark's Anglican Community School
404
15
5
4:34 min/km
00:06:45.92
4:30 min/km
94
94
00:04:39.34
4:39 min/km
237
237
152
564
Mary MCCUSKER
Mary MCCUSKER #564
Female Y06
00:11:25.48
00:11:25.48
152
(152)
Y06
152
00:02:21.74
Female
152
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
6
4:34 min/km
00:07:06.97
4:44 min/km
158
158
00:04:18.50
4:18 min/km
151
151
153
828
Lenna RHODES
Lenna RHODES #828
Female Y06
00:11:26.14
00:11:26.14
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:02:22.40
Female
153
Santa Maria College
294
8
9
4:34 min/km
00:07:03.92
4:42 min/km
149
149
00:04:22.21
4:22 min/km
167
167
154
821
Alice HOPKINS
Alice HOPKINS #821
Female Y06
00:11:26.38
00:11:26.38
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:02:22.64
Female
154
Santa Maria College
294
8
10
4:34 min/km
00:07:16.81
4:51 min/km
189
189
00:04:09.57
4:09 min/km
113
113
155
694
Sophie DEARLE
Sophie DEARLE #694
Female Y06
00:11:26.49
00:11:26.49
155
(155)
Y06
155
00:02:22.76
Female
155
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
455
18
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:05.76
4:43 min/km
154
154
00:04:20.73
4:20 min/km
161
161
156
233
Jodie SHANKS
Jodie SHANKS #233
Female Y06
00:11:27.52
00:11:27.52
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:02:23.78
Female
156
Halidon Primary School
795
31
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:13.55
4:49 min/km
177
177
00:04:13.96
4:13 min/km
130
130
157
1149
Mathilda ANDERSON
Mathilda ANDERSON #1149
Female Y06
00:11:28.13
00:11:28.13
157
(157)
Y06
157
00:02:24.39
Female
157
West Leederville Primary School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:10.83
4:47 min/km
171
171
00:04:17.29
4:17 min/km
145
145
158
1270
Claudia DALE
Claudia DALE #1270
Female Y06
00:11:28.39
00:11:28.39
158
(158)
Y06
158
00:02:24.65
Female
158
Capel Primary School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:09.40
4:46 min/km
166
166
00:04:18.98
4:18 min/km
153
153
159
742
Stacey DEAN
Stacey DEAN #742
Female Y06
00:11:28.53
00:11:28.53
159
(159)
Y06
159
00:02:24.79
Female
159
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:16.39
4:50 min/km
188
188
00:04:12.14
4:12 min/km
124
124
160
167
Niki CARSON
Niki CARSON #167
Female Y06
00:11:28.54
00:11:28.54
160
(160)
Y06
160
00:02:24.80
Female
160
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:12.06
4:48 min/km
175
175
00:04:16.48
4:16 min/km
140
140
161
814
Chloe COX
Chloe COX #814
Female Y06
00:11:29.54
00:11:29.54
161
(161)
Y06
161
00:02:25.81
Female
161
Santa Maria College
294
8
11
4:35 min/km
00:07:10.64
4:47 min/km
170
170
00:04:18.90
4:18 min/km
152
152
162
95
Makaylee BRYEN
Makaylee BRYEN #95
Female Y06
00:11:31.56
00:11:31.56
162
(162)
Y06
162
00:02:27.82
Female
162
Dalyellup Primary School
449
16
4
4:36 min/km
00:07:02.49
4:41 min/km
146
146
00:04:29.06
4:29 min/km
199
199
163
1114
Alliah PATTERSON
Alliah PATTERSON #1114
Female Y06
00:11:32.16
00:11:32.16
163
(163)
Y06
163
00:02:28.43
Female
163
Tapping Primary School
587
24
2
4:36 min/km
00:06:54.33
4:36 min/km
130
130
00:04:37.83
4:37 min/km
232
232
164
447
Jeanae SEEGERS
Jeanae SEEGERS #447
Female Y06
00:11:32.58
00:11:32.58
164
(164)
Y06
164
00:02:28.84
Female
164
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:37 min/km
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
145
145
00:04:31.31
4:31 min/km
212
212
165
1203
Chaylee GLOSSOP
Chaylee GLOSSOP #1203
Female Y06
00:11:32.78
00:11:32.78
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:29.05
Female
165
Yale Primary School
862
35
1
4:37 min/km
00:07:17.53
4:51 min/km
191
191
00:04:15.25
4:15 min/km
136
136
166
998
Ella HARRIS
Ella HARRIS #998
Female Y06
00:11:32.88
00:11:32.88
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:29.14
Female
166
St Stephen's School Carramar
662
28
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:24.77
4:56 min/km
215
215
00:04:08.10
4:08 min/km
109
109
167
562
Olivia FOWLER
Olivia FOWLER #562
Female Y06
00:11:33.38
00:11:33.38
167
(167)
Y06
167
00:02:29.64
Female
167
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
7
4:37 min/km
00:07:19.25
4:52 min/km
198
198
00:04:14.12
4:14 min/km
131
131
168
192
Layla WARD
Layla WARD #192
Female Y06
00:11:33.39
00:11:33.39
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:29.65
Female
168
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
841
34
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:04.30
4:42 min/km
151
151
00:04:29.08
4:29 min/km
200
200
169
262
Lailah TASKER
Lailah TASKER #262
Female Y06
00:11:34.38
00:11:34.38
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:30.64
Female
169
Harmony Primary School
593
25
3
4:37 min/km
00:06:57.30
4:38 min/km
138
138
00:04:37.07
4:37 min/km
228
228
170
1116
Lily SPOCTER
Lily SPOCTER #1116
Female Y06
00:11:34.81
00:11:34.81
170
(170)
Y06
170
00:02:31.07
Female
170
Tapping Primary School
587
24
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:14.11
4:49 min/km
179
179
00:04:20.70
4:20 min/km
159
159
171
891
Holly GOODALL
Holly GOODALL #891
Female Y06
00:11:34.87
00:11:34.87
171
(171)
Y06
171
00:02:31.14
Female
171
St Brigid's College
491
20
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:11.05
4:47 min/km
172
172
00:04:23.82
4:23 min/km
173
173
172
598
Mia HARVEY
Mia HARVEY #598
Female Y06
00:11:35.01
00:11:35.01
172
(172)
Y06
172
00:02:31.27
Female
172
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
4:38 min/km
00:07:08.01
4:45 min/km
161
161
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
191
191
173
1117
Willah VAN LOENHOUT
Willah VAN LOENHOUT #1117
Female Y06
00:11:35.38
00:11:35.38
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:31.64
Female
173
Tapping Primary School
587
24
4
4:38 min/km
00:07:19.25
4:52 min/km
199
199
00:04:16.12
4:16 min/km
138
138
174
47
Alexa PETZKE
Alexa PETZKE #47
Female Y06
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:31.91
Female
174
Collier Primary School
521
21
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:14.30
4:49 min/km
180
180
00:04:21.35
4:21 min/km
165
165
175
130
Heidi WEBB
Heidi WEBB #130
Female Y06
00:11:35.65
00:11:35.65
175
(175)
Y06
175
00:02:31.92
Female
175
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:16.38
4:50 min/km
187
187
00:04:19.27
4:19 min/km
154
154
176
1205
Chianti OPOSA
Chianti OPOSA #1205
Female Y06
00:11:36.05
00:11:36.05
176
(176)
Y06
176
00:02:32.31
Female
176
Yale Primary School
862
35
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:14.97
4:49 min/km
184
184
00:04:21.07
4:21 min/km
163
163
177
653
Melita BOYD
Melita BOYD #653
Female Y06
00:11:36.86
00:11:36.86
177
(177)
Y06
177
00:02:33.13
Female
177
Pearsall Primary School
731
30
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:11.27
4:47 min/km
173
173
00:04:25.59
4:25 min/km
185
185
177
749
Aspen MURRAY
Aspen MURRAY #749
Female Y06
00:11:36.86
00:11:36.86
177
(177)
Y06
177
00:02:33.13
Female
177
Presbyterian Ladies College
615
26
3
4:38 min/km
00:07:14.55
4:49 min/km
183
183
00:04:22.31
4:22 min/km
169
169
179
813
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #813
Female Y06
00:11:38.46
00:11:38.46
179
(179)
Y06
179
00:02:34.73
Female
179
Santa Maria College
294
8
12
4:39 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
205
205
00:04:17.13
4:17 min/km
144
144
180
577
Sofia MERRILLEES
Sofia MERRILLEES #577
Female Y06
00:11:38.86
00:11:38.86
180
(180)
Y06
180
00:02:35.12
Female
180
North Perth Primary School
660
27
3
4:39 min/km
00:07:22.55
4:55 min/km
209
209
00:04:16.31
4:16 min/km
139
139
181
568
Lily SIMPSON
Lily SIMPSON #568
Female Y06
00:11:39.38
00:11:39.38
181
(181)
Y06
181
00:02:35.65
Female
181
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
8
4:39 min/km
00:07:28.45
4:58 min/km
227
227
00:04:10.93
4:10 min/km
117
117
182
491
Scarlett GALLO
Scarlett GALLO #491
Female Y06
00:11:39.62
00:11:39.62
182
(182)
Y06
182
00:02:35.89
Female
182
Marmion Primary School
449
17
4
4:39 min/km
00:07:14.30
4:49 min/km
181
181
00:04:25.32
4:25 min/km
181
181
183
126
Indira COGHLAN
Indira COGHLAN #126
Female Y06
00:11:40.09
00:11:40.09
183
(183)
Y06
183
00:02:36.35
Female
183
East Fremantle Primary School
561
22
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:05.04
4:43 min/km
152
152
00:04:35.04
4:35 min/km
223
223
184
579
Mary ROBINSON
Mary ROBINSON #579
Female Y06
00:11:40.13
00:11:40.13
184
(184)
Y06
184
00:02:36.40
Female
184
North Perth Primary School
660
27
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:21.82
4:54 min/km
208
208
00:04:18.31
4:18 min/km
150
150
185
563
Zarah HOLMES
Zarah HOLMES #563
Female Y06
00:11:40.29
00:11:40.29
185
(185)
Y06
185
00:02:36.56
Female
185
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
9
4:40 min/km
00:07:12.56
4:48 min/km
176
176
00:04:27.73
4:27 min/km
195
195
186
566
Saieshaa REDDY
Saieshaa REDDY #566
Female Y06
00:11:40.38
00:11:40.38
186
(186)
Y06
186
00:02:36.64
Female
186
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
10
4:40 min/km
00:07:25.77
4:57 min/km
217
217
00:04:14.61
4:14 min/km
133
133
187
1113
Abbey OMODEI
Abbey OMODEI #1113
Female Y06
00:11:40.88
00:11:40.88
187
(187)
Y06
187
00:02:37.14
Female
187
Tapping Primary School
587
24
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
207
207
00:04:19.54
4:19 min/km
155
155
188
399
Asha FREEMAN
Asha FREEMAN #399
Female Y06
00:11:41.10
00:11:41.10
188
(188)
Y06
188
00:02:37.36
Female
188
Kyilla Primary School
265
5
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:00.79
4:40 min/km
143
143
00:04:40.30
4:40 min/km
241
241
189
1299
Kirrali RICHMOND
Kirrali RICHMOND #1299
Female Y06
00:11:41.51
00:11:41.51
189
(189)
Y06
189
00:02:37.77
Female
189
Kewdale Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:07:17.47
4:51 min/km
190
190
00:04:24.03
4:24 min/km
176
176
190
258
Ciara KILROY
Ciara KILROY #258
Female Y06
00:11:41.62
00:11:41.62
190
(190)
Y06
190
00:02:37.89
Female
190
Harmony Primary School
593
25
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:16.18
4:50 min/km
186
186
00:04:25.44
4:25 min/km
183
183
191
1302
Dakotah-Faye SERGEANT
Dakotah-Faye SERGEANT #1302
Female Y06
00:11:41.88
00:11:41.88
191
(191)
Y06
191
00:02:38.14
Female
191
Baldivis Primary School
819
32
2
4:40 min/km
00:07:08.40
4:45 min/km
162
162
00:04:33.47
4:33 min/km
217
217
192
353
Ava TOLLEY
Ava TOLLEY #353
Female Y06
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
192
(192)
Y06
192
00:02:38.17
Female
192
Holy Rosary Primary School
947
37
1
4:40 min/km
00:07:14.54
4:49 min/km
182
182
00:04:27.36
4:27 min/km
193
193
192
1084
Madison FISHER
Madison FISHER #1084
Female Y06
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
192
(192)
Y06
192
00:02:38.17
Female
192
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:19.80
4:53 min/km
200
200
00:04:22.10
4:22 min/km
166
166
194
3
Jade PATON
Jade PATON #3
Female Y06
00:11:42.52
00:11:42.52
194
(194)
Y06
194
00:02:38.78
Female
194
Allanson Primary School
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:09.23
4:46 min/km
165
165
00:04:33.29
4:33 min/km
216
216
195
494
Devyn RICKSON
Devyn RICKSON #494
Female Y06
00:11:43.12
00:11:43.12
195
(195)
Y06
195
00:02:39.38
Female
195
Marmion Primary School
449
17
5
4:41 min/km
00:07:18.42
4:52 min/km
194
194
00:04:24.69
4:24 min/km
177
177
196
1081
Jessica BEDBROOK
Jessica BEDBROOK #1081
Female Y06
00:11:43.72
00:11:43.72
196
(196)
Y06
196
00:02:39.98
Female
196
Swanbourne Primary School
387
13
5
4:41 min/km
00:07:21.33
4:54 min/km
206
206
00:04:22.39
4:22 min/km
170
170
197
1264
Connie BALLARD
Connie BALLARD #1264
Female Y06
00:11:44.13
00:11:44.13
197
(197)
Y06
197
00:02:40.39
Female
197
Narrogin Primary School
2
4:41 min/km
00:07:19.11
4:52 min/km
197
197
00:04:25.01
4:25 min/km
179
179
198
560
Laila EDWARDS
Laila EDWARDS #560
Female Y06
00:11:45.35
00:11:45.35
198
(198)
Y06
198
00:02:41.61
Female
198
Methodist Ladies' College
295
9
11
4:42 min/km
00:07:28.65
4:59 min/km
228
228
00:04:16.70
4:16 min/km
142
142
199
933
Scarlett FINLAYSON
Scarlett FINLAYSON #933
Female Y06
00:11:47.37
00:11:47.37
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:43.63
Female
199
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
77
1
13
4:42 min/km
00:07:27.43
4:58 min/km
224
224
00:04:19.93
4:19 min/km
157
157
200
261
Chloe PATTON
Chloe PATTON #261
Female Y06
00:11:48.79
00:11:48.79
200
(200)
Y06
200
00:02:45.05
Female
200
Harmony Primary School
593
25
5
4:43 min/km
00:07:10.04
4:46 min/km
168
168
00:04:38.75
4:38 min/km
236
236
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (329 items)
© 2023