NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
52
980
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #980
Male Y3
00:07:42.21
00:07:42.21
45
(45)
Y3
45
Male
45
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
5:08 min/km
107
978
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #978
Female Y3
00:09:26.88
00:09:26.88
46
(46)
Y3
46
Female
46
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
6:17 min/km
1028
Preston LYNX
Preston LYNX #1028
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
ST JOHN PAUL II
min/km
1024
Nicholas HOAR
Nicholas HOAR #1024
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
ST JOHN PAUL II
min/km
49
1027
Losowa LAKI WANI
Losowa LAKI WANI #1027
Male Y3
00:07:35.49
00:07:35.49
42
(42)
Y3
42
Male
42
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
5:03 min/km
76
1029
Ava MANGLESDORF
Ava MANGLESDORF #1029
Female Y3
00:08:23.60
00:08:23.60
20
(20)
Y3
20
Female
20
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
5:35 min/km
69
1030
Mahia MATAPO
Mahia MATAPO #1030
Male Y3
00:08:12.55
00:08:12.55
53
(53)
Y3
53
Male
53
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
5:28 min/km
109
1031
Anjali NOBY
Anjali NOBY #1031
Female Y3
00:09:41.52
00:09:41.52
48
(48)
Y3
48
Female
48
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
6:27 min/km
110
1032
Cailin POOLE
Cailin POOLE #1032
Female Y3
00:09:48.12
00:09:48.12
49
(49)
Y3
49
Female
49
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
6:32 min/km
78
1025
Kevin JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON #1025
Male Y3
00:08:24.64
00:08:24.64
57
(57)
Y3
57
Male
57
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
5:36 min/km
111
1033
Chelsea REID
Chelsea REID #1033
Female Y3
00:10:01.61
00:10:01.61
50
(50)
Y3
50
Female
50
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
6:41 min/km
83
1034
Judd SOLOMON
Judd SOLOMON #1034
Male Y3
00:08:30.74
00:08:30.74
59
(59)
Y3
59
Male
59
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
5:40 min/km
116
1026
Jorja KAY
Jorja KAY #1026
Female Y3
00:10:43.59
00:10:43.59
55
(55)
Y3
55
Female
55
ST JOHN PAUL II
5
7:09 min/km
123
1023
Kayla GRUBER
Kayla GRUBER #1023
Female Y3
00:13:30.91
00:13:30.91
61
(61)
Y3
61
Female
61
ST JOHN PAUL II
6
9:00 min/km
4
1089
Gianni IETALI
Gianni IETALI #1089
Male Y3
00:06:29.29
00:06:29.29
3
(3)
Y3
3
Male
3
ST LUKES
1
4:19 min/km
15
1092
Erika MURPHY
Erika MURPHY #1092
Female Y3
00:07:02.26
00:07:02.26
2
(2)
Y3
2
Female
2
ST LUKES
1
4:41 min/km
33
1090
Ruby MANOV
Ruby MANOV #1090
Female Y3
00:07:14.53
00:07:14.53
5
(5)
Y3
5
Female
5
ST LUKES
2
4:49 min/km
34
1083
Mitchell BINNING
Mitchell BINNING #1083
Male Y3
00:07:15.40
00:07:15.40
29
(29)
Y3
29
Male
29
ST LUKES
2
4:50 min/km
40
1093
Taj SKEGGS
Taj SKEGGS #1093
Male Y3
00:07:24.54
00:07:24.54
35
(35)
Y3
35
Male
35
ST LUKES
3
4:56 min/km
64
1094
Chloe ZARCHARKO
Chloe ZARCHARKO #1094
Female Y3
00:07:58.53
00:07:58.53
14
(14)
Y3
14
Female
14
ST LUKES
3
5:19 min/km
66
1091
Leah MCDONOUGH
Leah MCDONOUGH #1091
Female Y3
00:08:02.18
00:08:02.18
15
(15)
Y3
15
Female
15
ST LUKES
4
5:21 min/km
45
1087
Jack HEWITT
Jack HEWITT #1087
Male Y3
00:07:29.22
00:07:29.22
38
(38)
Y3
38
Male
38
ST LUKES
4
4:59 min/km
50
1088
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #1088
Male Y3
00:07:39.55
00:07:39.55
43
(43)
Y3
43
Male
43
ST LUKES
5
5:06 min/km
70
1086
Naomi FINLAY
Naomi FINLAY #1086
Female Y3
00:08:13.46
00:08:13.46
17
(17)
Y3
17
Female
17
ST LUKES
5
5:28 min/km
80
1084
Chiara BIRD
Chiara BIRD #1084
Female Y3
00:08:27.66
00:08:27.66
23
(23)
Y3
23
Female
23
ST LUKES
6
5:38 min/km
51
1085
Levi CADD
Levi CADD #1085
Male Y3
00:07:41.79
00:07:41.79
44
(44)
Y3
44
Male
44
ST LUKES
6
5:07 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)