John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y05
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
439
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #439
Female Y05
00:14:03
00:14:03
Y05
Female
442
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #442
Female Y05
00:13:23
00:13:23
Y05
Female
443
Angela HEWITT
Angela HEWITT #443
Female Y05
00:14:51
00:14:51
Y05
Female
444
Jarvis HICKS
Jarvis HICKS #444
Male Y05
00:12:09
00:12:09
Y05
Male
445
Thomas HITCH
Thomas HITCH #445
Male Y05
00:16:55
00:16:55
Y05
Male
446
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #446
Male Y05
00:18:04
00:18:04
Y05
Male
447
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #447
Female Y05
00:17:00
00:17:00
Y05
Female
448
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #448
Male Y05
00:19:48
00:19:48
Y05
Male
449
Isabel LE
Isabel LE #449
Female Y05
00:17:23
00:17:23
Y05
Female
450
Michelle LE TIEN
Michelle LE TIEN #450
Female Y05
00:21:49
00:21:49
Y05
Female
451
Halle MABLESON
Halle MABLESON #451
Female Y05
00:15:35
00:15:35
Y05
Female
452
Sean MULLINS
Sean MULLINS #452
Male Y05
00:13:19
00:13:19
Y05
Male
453
Xavier PAPATRAICOU
Xavier PAPATRAICOU #453
Male Y05
00:20:30
00:20:30
Y05
Male
454
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN #454
Male Y05
00:20:37
00:20:37
Y05
Male
455
Jack REID
Jack REID #455
Male Y05
00:22:06
00:22:06
Y05
Male
456
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #456
Male Y05
00:14:27
00:14:27
Y05
Male
457
Eleni TOUFEXIS
Eleni TOUFEXIS #457
Female Y05
00:13:07
00:13:07
Y05
Female
458
Chung (Bosco) TSUI
Chung (Bosco) TSUI #458
Male Y05
00:17:52
00:17:52
Y05
Male
459
Erin TUCKWELL
Erin TUCKWELL #459
Female Y05
00:16:24
00:16:24
Y05
Female
460
Jethro WATTS
Jethro WATTS #460
Male Y05
00:14:23
00:14:23
Y05
Male
461
Zachary ZRINSKI
Zachary ZRINSKI #461
Male Y05
00:16:21
00:16:21
Y05
Male
161
Deng AROK
Deng AROK #161
Male Y05
00:11:55
00:11:55
Y05
Male
162
Angus BLOXHAM
Angus BLOXHAM #162
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
440
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #440
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
427
Simon WRIGHT
Simon WRIGHT #427
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
418
Danica REWELL
Danica REWELL #418
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
160
Falak ZAMAN
Falak ZAMAN #160
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
412
Eva JONCEVSKI
Eva JONCEVSKI #412
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
404
Joel CROXFORD
Joel CROXFORD #404
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
193
Kaleb WASHINGTON
Kaleb WASHINGTON #193
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
155
Sarah SMIT
Sarah SMIT #155
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
150
Luc O'MARA
Luc O'MARA #150
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
131
Georgina BEOR
Georgina BEOR #131
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
183
Nathan O'GRADY
Nathan O'GRADY #183
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
147
Blair MAITLAND
Blair MAITLAND #147
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023