NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
750m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.38km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
108
1192
Charlotte LYNCH
Charlotte LYNCH #1192
Female Y3
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:02:26.53
Female
49
St Luke's
91
5
6
1.5
6:03 min/km
00:04:20.44
5:47 min/km
110
51
51
00:04:06.84
6:31 min/km
100
43
43
00:00:37.98
5:16 min/km
102
45
45
107
1187
Ava BLACKSHAW
Ava BLACKSHAW #1187
Female Y3
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:02:26.53
Female
48
St Luke's
91
5
5
1.5
6:03 min/km
00:04:21.00
5:48 min/km
111
52
52
00:04:06.29
6:30 min/km
97
40
40
00:00:37.98
5:16 min/km
101
44
44
116
1109
Elora GUELFI
Elora GUELFI #1109
Female Y3
00:10:35.27
00:10:35.27
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:03:56.53
Female
57
St Francis of Assisi
187
10
5
1.5
7:03 min/km
00:04:45.99
6:21 min/km
116
57
57
00:05:10.92
8:13 min/km
116
57
57
00:00:38.35
5:19 min/km
103
46
46
87
1189
Peydence FRANKLIN
Peydence FRANKLIN #1189
Female Y3
00:08:19.25
00:08:19.25
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:40.51
Female
32
St Luke's
91
5
3
1.5
5:32 min/km
00:03:59.12
5:18 min/km
95
39
39
00:03:41.68
5:51 min/km
79
25
25
00:00:38.44
5:20 min/km
104
47
47
103
1246
Ellyse CASSIDY
Ellyse CASSIDY #1246
Female Y3
00:08:59.20
00:08:59.20
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:02:20.46
Female
44
Immaculate Heart
135
8
4
1.5
5:59 min/km
00:03:51.75
5:09 min/km
89
33
33
00:04:29.01
7:07 min/km
109
50
50
00:00:38.44
5:20 min/km
105
48
48
52
1244
Indee COOLEY
Indee COOLEY #1244
Female Y3
00:07:21.06
00:07:21.06
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:42.32
Female
10
Immaculate Heart
135
8
1
1.5
4:54 min/km
00:03:23.19
4:30 min/km
31
5
5
00:03:19.15
5:16 min/km
54
11
11
00:00:38.72
5:22 min/km
106
49
49
77
984
Willow HENDERSON
Willow HENDERSON #984
Female Y3
00:07:55.06
00:07:55.06
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:16.32
Female
23
St Andrew's
65
3
4
1.5
5:16 min/km
00:03:38.99
4:51 min/km
72
20
20
00:03:36.77
5:44 min/km
76
22
22
00:00:39.29
5:27 min/km
107
50
50
85
1083
Eleanor O'HALLORAN
Eleanor O'HALLORAN #1083
Female Y3
00:08:16.56
00:08:16.56
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:37.82
Female
31
St Elizabeth's
2
1.5
5:31 min/km
00:03:50.40
5:07 min/km
88
32
32
00:03:46.70
5:59 min/km
83
29
29
00:00:39.46
5:28 min/km
108
51
51
83
1110
Abigail LEAHY
Abigail LEAHY #1110
Female Y3
00:08:11.55
00:08:11.55
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:32.81
Female
29
St Francis of Assisi
187
10
1
1.5
5:27 min/km
00:03:54.47
5:12 min/km
92
36
36
00:03:37.13
5:44 min/km
77
23
23
00:00:39.95
5:32 min/km
109
52
52
97
895
Noah MEACOCK
Noah MEACOCK #895
Male Y3
00:08:44.72
00:08:44.72
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:02:34.66
Male
58
Northshore
110
8
5
1.5
5:49 min/km
00:04:04.08
5:25 min/km
102
57
57
00:03:59.87
6:20 min/km
95
57
57
00:00:40.76
5:39 min/km
110
58
58
64
935
Qbc 3
Qbc 3 #935
Female Y3
00:07:31.81
00:07:31.81
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:53.07
Female
14
Quinns Baptist
78
4
2
1.5
5:01 min/km
00:03:30.90
4:41 min/km
54
11
11
00:03:19.70
5:16 min/km
56
12
12
00:00:41.20
5:43 min/km
111
53
53
98
1088
Jack PARKER
Jack PARKER #1088
Male Y3
00:08:48.56
00:08:48.56
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:02:38.50
Male
59
St Elizabeth's
3
1.5
5:52 min/km
00:04:08.84
5:31 min/km
105
59
59
00:03:57.36
6:16 min/km
92
56
56
00:00:42.35
5:52 min/km
112
59
59
101
770
Sophia WHITE
Sophia WHITE #770
Female Y3
00:08:56.05
00:08:56.05
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:02:17.31
Female
42
Francis Jordan
56
2
5
1.5
5:57 min/km
00:04:01.16
5:21 min/km
98
42
42
00:04:11.18
6:38 min/km
103
45
45
00:00:43.70
6:04 min/km
113
54
54
106
1037
Finley JEPP
Finley JEPP #1037
Female Y3
00:09:04.26
00:09:04.26
47
(47)
Y3
47
00:02:25.52
Female
47
St Anthony's
106
7
5
1.5
6:02 min/km
00:03:32.52
4:43 min/km
56
12
12
00:04:47.02
7:35 min/km
112
53
53
00:00:44.72
6:12 min/km
114
55
55
109
1036
Savi JAGTAP
Savi JAGTAP #1036
Female Y3
00:09:07.71
00:09:07.71
50
(50)
Y3
50
00:02:28.97
Female
50
St Anthony's
106
7
6
1.5
6:05 min/km
00:03:57.25
5:16 min/km
94
38
38
00:04:25.09
7:00 min/km
107
48
48
00:00:45.36
6:18 min/km
115
56
56
95
1039
Lily OLIVER
Lily OLIVER #1039
Female Y3
00:08:36.90
00:08:36.90
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:58.16
Female
38
St Anthony's
106
7
3
1.5
5:44 min/km
00:03:47.96
5:03 min/km
86
30
30
00:04:03.38
6:26 min/km
96
39
39
00:00:45.55
6:19 min/km
116
57
57
115
1157
Wiirtuu LEMESSA
Wiirtuu LEMESSA #1157
Female Y3
00:10:33.65
00:10:33.65
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:03:54.91
Female
56
St John Paul II CPS
177
9
4
1.5
7:02 min/km
00:05:02.99
6:43 min/km
117
58
58
00:04:38.45
7:21 min/km
111
52
52
00:00:52.20
7:15 min/km
117
58
58
1111
Indiana SCHMIDT
Indiana SCHMIDT #1111
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
St Francis of Assisi
187
10
1.5
814
Harmony BOUNSELL
Harmony BOUNSELL #814
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
Immaculate Heart
135
8
1.5
815
Brook-Lynn DRAPER
Brook-Lynn DRAPER #815
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
Immaculate Heart
135
8
1.5
819
Harry KIRBY
Harry KIRBY #819
Male Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Male
Immaculate Heart
117
9
1.5
766
Adriana DE FREITAS
Adriana DE FREITAS #766
Female Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Female
Francis Jordan
56
2
1.5
893
Connor BEDDOWS
Connor BEDDOWS #893
Male Y3
DNS
DNS
Y3
Male
Northshore
110
8
1.5
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023