Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
19 Sep 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
35km Wallaby MTB
15km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (168 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
21km
Pace
68
68
2010
Iain MCLAREN
Iain MCLAREN #2010
Male 20-39
02:10:29.77
02:10:29.77
(02:10:21.43)
31
(50)
02:10:21.43
20-39
31
31
00:45:54.95
Male
50
50
6:12 min/km
13:00:07.34
15:10:28.77
6:12 min/km
67
67
2067
Amandine MALARDEAU
Amandine MALARDEAU #2067
Female 20-39
02:09:54.25
02:09:54.25
(02:09:44.87)
8
(18)
02:09:44.87
20-39
8
8
00:12:26.66
Female
18
18
6:10 min/km
13:00:08.38
15:09:53.25
6:10 min/km
66
66
2056
Natasha PERTWEE
Natasha PERTWEE #2056
Female 40-49
02:09:53.36
02:09:53.36
(02:09:43.97)
10
(17)
02:09:43.97
40-49
10
10
00:07:33.79
Female
17
17
6:10 min/km
13:00:08.39
15:09:52.36
6:10 min/km
65
65
2126
James LE
James LE #2126
Male 20-39
02:08:51.17
02:08:51.17
(02:08:37.12)
30
(49)
02:08:37.12
20-39
30
30
00:44:16.35
Male
49
49
6:07 min/km
13:00:13.05
15:08:50.17
6:07 min/km
64
64
2104
Tara YEWERS
Tara YEWERS #2104
Female 40-49
02:08:39.81
02:08:39.81
(02:08:28.86)
9
(16)
02:08:28.86
40-49
9
9
00:06:20.24
Female
16
16
6:07 min/km
13:00:09.95
15:08:38.81
6:07 min/km
63
63
2073
Lana BRANDLI
Lana BRANDLI #2073
Female 40-49
02:08:31.28
02:08:31.28
(02:08:25.83)
8
(15)
02:08:25.83
40-49
8
8
00:06:11.72
Female
15
15
6:06 min/km
13:00:04.45
15:08:30.28
6:06 min/km
62
62
2074
Neil ASHTON
Neil ASHTON #2074
Male 60+
02:08:31.08
02:08:31.08
(02:08:25.16)
1
(48)
02:08:25.16
60+
1
1
Male
48
48
6:06 min/km
13:00:04.92
15:08:30.08
6:06 min/km
61
59
829
Adnan WANI
Adnan WANI #829
Male 20-39
02:08:27.61
02:08:27.61
(02:08:02.54)
29
(47)
02:08:02.54
20-39
29
29
00:43:52.79
Male
47
47
6:05 min/km
13:00:24.07
15:08:26.61
6:05 min/km
60
61
2081
Sue BEATTIE
Sue BEATTIE #2081
Female 40-49
02:08:26.83
02:08:26.83
(02:08:22.33)
7
(14)
02:08:22.33
40-49
7
7
00:06:07.26
Female
14
14
6:06 min/km
13:00:03.49
15:08:25.83
6:06 min/km
59
60
2118
Toni LANDER
Toni LANDER #2118
Female 20-39
02:08:13.02
02:08:13.02
(02:08:09.79)
7
(13)
02:08:09.79
20-39
7
7
00:10:45.43
Female
13
13
6:06 min/km
13:00:02.23
15:08:12.02
6:06 min/km
58
58
2094
Elliot MOORE
Elliot MOORE #2094
Male 20-39
02:07:42.17
02:07:42.17
(02:07:27.47)
28
(46)
02:07:27.47
20-39
28
28
00:43:07.35
Male
46
46
6:04 min/km
13:00:13.70
15:07:41.17
6:04 min/km
57
54
2088
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #2088
Female 40-49
02:07:28.58
02:07:28.58
(02:07:10.46)
6
(12)
02:07:10.46
40-49
6
5
00:05:09.02
Female
12
10
6:03 min/km
13:00:17.12
15:07:27.58
6:03 min/km
56
57
2133
Rebecca O'DONNELL
Rebecca O'DONNELL #2133
Female 20-39
02:07:23.11
02:07:23.11
(02:07:19.66)
6
(11)
02:07:19.66
20-39
6
6
00:09:55.51
Female
11
12
6:03 min/km
13:00:02.44
15:07:22.11
6:03 min/km
55
56
2143
Luke HANLEY
Luke HANLEY #2143
Male 50-59
02:07:20.85
02:07:20.85
(02:07:13.73)
5
(45)
02:07:13.73
50-59
5
5
00:12:19.36
Male
45
45
6:03 min/km
13:00:06.12
15:07:19.85
6:03 min/km
54
55
2106
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #2106
Female 40-49
02:07:19.36
02:07:19.36
(02:07:10.82)
5
(10)
02:07:10.82
40-49
5
6
00:04:59.79
Female
10
11
6:03 min/km
13:00:07.53
15:07:18.36
6:03 min/km
53
53
2107
Kim SCOTT
Kim SCOTT #2107
Female 40-49
02:07:19.35
02:07:19.35
(02:07:10.40)
4
(9)
02:07:10.40
40-49
4
4
00:04:59.78
Female
9
9
6:03 min/km
13:00:07.94
15:07:18.35
6:03 min/km
52
52
836
Annette LENSTRA
Annette LENSTRA #836
Female 20-39
02:06:38.86
02:06:38.86
(02:06:17.44)
5
(8)
02:06:17.44
20-39
5
5
00:09:11.27
Female
8
8
6:00 min/km
13:00:20.42
15:06:37.86
6:00 min/km
51
51
837
Brendan COSSILL
Brendan COSSILL #837
Male 40-49
02:06:38.60
02:06:38.60
(02:06:17.01)
13
(44)
02:06:17.01
40-49
13
13
00:28:55.27
Male
44
44
6:00 min/km
13:00:20.59
15:06:37.60
6:00 min/km
50
50
2089
Jane MALES
Jane MALES #2089
Female 40-49
02:05:01.85
02:05:01.85
(02:04:42.92)
3
(7)
02:04:42.92
40-49
3
3
00:02:42.29
Female
7
7
5:56 min/km
13:00:17.93
15:05:00.85
5:56 min/km
49
49
2125
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #2125
Female 40-49
02:04:37.35
02:04:37.35
(02:04:26.40)
2
(6)
02:04:26.40
40-49
2
2
00:02:17.78
Female
6
6
5:55 min/km
13:00:09.95
15:04:36.35
5:55 min/km
48
48
2014
Michelle DEKKER
Michelle DEKKER #2014
Female 20-39
02:03:18.10
02:03:18.10
(02:03:11.40)
4
(5)
02:03:11.40
20-39
4
4
00:05:50.51
Female
5
5
5:51 min/km
13:00:05.70
15:03:17.10
5:51 min/km
47
47
2102
Jamie REEVES
Jamie REEVES #2102
Male 40-49
02:03:18.10
02:03:18.10
(02:02:58.55)
12
(43)
02:02:58.55
40-49
12
12
00:25:34.77
Male
43
43
5:51 min/km
13:00:18.55
15:03:17.10
5:51 min/km
46
45
2077
Louis CARTER
Louis CARTER #2077
Male 20-39
02:03:04.10
02:03:04.10
(02:02:45.39)
27
(42)
02:02:45.39
20-39
27
26
00:38:29.28
Male
42
41
5:50 min/km
13:00:17.70
15:03:03.10
5:50 min/km
45
46
2016
Andre DE OLIVEIRA
Andre DE OLIVEIRA #2016
Male 20-39
02:02:57.31
02:02:57.31
(02:02:51.62)
26
(41)
02:02:51.62
20-39
26
27
00:38:22.49
Male
41
42
5:51 min/km
13:00:04.69
15:02:56.31
5:51 min/km
44
43
2091
Jodie WOOD
Jodie WOOD #2091
Female 40-49
02:02:19.56
02:02:19.56
(02:01:59.85)
1
(4)
02:01:59.85
40-49
1
1
Female
4
3
5:48 min/km
13:00:18.71
15:02:18.56
5:48 min/km
43
44
824
Amiria MACBETH
Amiria MACBETH #824
Female 20-39
02:02:07.98
02:02:07.98
(02:02:04.04)
3
(3)
02:02:04.04
20-39
3
3
00:04:40.39
Female
3
4
5:48 min/km
13:00:02.94
15:02:06.98
5:48 min/km
42
42
830
Rhys CROSSWELL
Rhys CROSSWELL #830
Male 20-39
02:01:34.35
02:01:34.35
(02:01:29.90)
25
(40)
02:01:29.90
20-39
25
25
00:36:59.53
Male
40
40
5:47 min/km
13:00:03.44
15:01:33.35
5:47 min/km
41
41
2017
Luis DE OLIVEIRA
Luis DE OLIVEIRA #2017
Male 20-39
02:01:26.78
02:01:26.78
(02:01:20.59)
24
(39)
02:01:20.59
20-39
24
24
00:36:51.96
Male
39
39
5:46 min/km
13:00:05.19
15:01:25.78
5:46 min/km
40
40
2063
Trevor BOSVELD
Trevor BOSVELD #2063
Male 50-59
02:01:26.57
02:01:26.57
(02:01:20.23)
4
(38)
02:01:20.23
50-59
4
4
00:06:25.07
Male
38
38
5:46 min/km
13:00:05.34
15:01:25.57
5:46 min/km
39
39
2068
Rolf SLUMP
Rolf SLUMP #2068
Male 50-59
02:01:26.36
02:01:26.36
(02:01:19.91)
3
(37)
02:01:19.91
50-59
3
3
00:06:24.87
Male
37
37
5:46 min/km
13:00:05.45
15:01:25.36
5:46 min/km
38
38
2136
Bruggeman BRUGGEMAN
Bruggeman BRUGGEMAN #2136
Male 20-39
02:01:22.30
02:01:22.30
(02:01:15.39)
23
(36)
02:01:15.39
20-39
23
23
00:36:47.48
Male
36
36
5:46 min/km
13:00:05.91
15:01:21.30
5:46 min/km
37
37
2031
Abby MURRAY
Abby MURRAY #2031
Female 20-39
02:00:58.85
02:00:58.85
(02:00:51.51)
2
(2)
02:00:51.51
20-39
2
2
00:03:31.25
Female
2
2
5:45 min/km
13:00:06.33
15:00:57.85
5:45 min/km
36
36
2007
Dan ETHERINGTON
Dan ETHERINGTON #2007
Male 50-59
02:00:49.36
02:00:49.36
(02:00:46.11)
2
(35)
02:00:46.11
50-59
2
2
00:05:47.86
Male
35
35
5:45 min/km
13:00:02.24
15:00:48.36
5:45 min/km
35
35
2041
Craig SLATTERY
Craig SLATTERY #2041
Male 40-49
01:59:20.35
01:59:20.35
(01:59:04.46)
11
(34)
01:59:04.46
40-49
11
11
00:21:37.01
Male
34
34
5:40 min/km
13:00:14.88
14:59:19.35
5:40 min/km
34
34
2059
James NERI
James NERI #2059
Male 20-39
01:57:42.57
01:57:42.57
(01:57:25.88)
22
(33)
01:57:25.88
20-39
22
22
00:33:07.75
Male
33
33
5:35 min/km
13:00:15.69
14:57:41.57
5:35 min/km
33
33
2055
Hannah CASTLE
Hannah CASTLE #2055
Female 20-39
01:57:27.59
01:57:27.59
(01:57:24.77)
1
(1)
01:57:24.77
20-39
1
1
Female
1
1
5:35 min/km
13:00:01.82
14:57:26.59
5:35 min/km
32
32
844
David BURDIS
David BURDIS #844
Male 20-39
01:57:13.77
01:57:13.77
(01:56:55.70)
21
(32)
01:56:55.70
20-39
21
21
00:32:38.95
Male
32
32
5:34 min/km
13:00:17.07
14:57:12.77
5:34 min/km
31
31
2040
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #2040
Male 40-49
01:55:23.59
01:55:23.59
(01:55:12.39)
10
(31)
01:55:12.39
40-49
10
10
00:17:40.26
Male
31
31
5:29 min/km
13:00:10.20
14:55:22.59
5:29 min/km
30
30
2032
David OCONNOR
David OCONNOR #2032
Male 20-39
01:55:06.56
01:55:06.56
(01:54:59.23)
20
(30)
01:54:59.23
20-39
20
20
00:30:31.74
Male
30
30
5:28 min/km
13:00:06.33
14:55:05.56
5:28 min/km
29
29
2132
Greg HOGAN
Greg HOGAN #2132
Male 50-59
01:55:01.49
01:55:01.49
(01:54:55.04)
1
(29)
01:54:55.04
50-59
1
1
Male
29
29
5:28 min/km
13:00:05.45
14:55:00.49
5:28 min/km
28
27
2070
Troy HARRIS
Troy HARRIS #2070
Male 40-49
01:54:02.06
01:54:02.06
(01:53:39.45)
9
(28)
01:53:39.45
40-49
9
9
00:16:18.73
Male
28
27
5:24 min/km
13:00:21.60
14:54:01.06
5:24 min/km
27
28
2076
Brad SWANSEN
Brad SWANSEN #2076
Male 20-39
01:54:01.60
01:54:01.60
(01:53:59.64)
19
(27)
01:53:59.64
20-39
19
19
00:29:26.78
Male
27
28
5:25 min/km
13:00:00.96
14:54:00.60
5:25 min/km
26
26
2122
Richard MEYER
Richard MEYER #2122
Male 20-39
01:52:30.33
01:52:30.33
(01:52:18.71)
18
(26)
01:52:18.71
20-39
18
18
00:27:55.51
Male
26
26
5:20 min/km
13:00:10.62
14:52:29.33
5:20 min/km
25
25
833
Angus JOHN
Angus JOHN #833
Male 20-39
01:51:26.19
01:51:26.19
(01:51:12.33)
17
(25)
01:51:12.33
20-39
17
17
00:26:51.37
Male
25
25
5:17 min/km
13:00:12.85
14:51:25.19
5:17 min/km
24
24
839
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #839
Male 20-39
01:50:58.80
01:50:58.80
(01:50:50.86)
16
(24)
01:50:50.86
20-39
16
16
00:26:23.98
Male
24
24
5:16 min/km
13:00:06.94
14:50:57.80
5:16 min/km
23
20
2038
Kurt KINAL
Kurt KINAL #2038
Male 40-49
01:50:07.46
01:50:07.46
(01:49:53.99)
8
(23)
01:49:53.99
40-49
8
7
00:12:24.13
Male
23
20
5:13 min/km
13:00:12.47
14:50:06.46
5:13 min/km
22
23
2147
Brian CASEY
Brian CASEY #2147
Male 40-49
01:50:00.96
01:50:00.96
(01:49:58.34)
7
(22)
01:49:58.34
40-49
7
8
00:12:17.63
Male
22
23
5:14 min/km
13:00:01.62
14:49:59.96
5:14 min/km
21
22
2095
Tyrone KENT
Tyrone KENT #2095
Male 20-39
01:49:59.95
01:49:59.95
(01:49:57.70)
15
(21)
01:49:57.70
20-39
15
15
00:25:25.13
Male
21
22
5:14 min/km
13:00:01.25
14:49:58.95
5:14 min/km
20
21
2064
Ben HANNAH
Ben HANNAH #2064
Male 20-39
01:49:59.75
01:49:59.75
(01:49:56.50)
14
(20)
01:49:56.50
20-39
14
14
00:25:24.93
Male
20
21
5:14 min/km
13:00:02.24
14:49:58.75
5:14 min/km
19
19
2128
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #2128
Male 20-39
01:48:51.96
01:48:51.96
(01:48:38.76)
13
(19)
01:48:38.76
20-39
13
13
00:24:17.14
Male
19
19
5:10 min/km
13:00:12.20
14:48:50.96
5:10 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (168 items)