NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
807
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #807
Male Y3
00:06:19.42
00:06:19.42
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:03.14
Male
2
Liwara Catholic
1
4:12 min/km
45
806
Elijah LOPRESTI
Elijah LOPRESTI #806
Male Y3
00:07:41.93
00:07:41.93
37
(37)
Y3
37
00:01:25.66
Male
37
Liwara Catholic
5
5:07 min/km
805
Campbell BISHOP
Campbell BISHOP #805
Male Y3
Started
Started
Y3
Male
Liwara Catholic
55
804
Sarah RICHARDS
Sarah RICHARDS #804
Female Y3
00:07:56.15
00:07:56.15
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:39.97
Female
14
Liwara Catholic
2
5:17 min/km
108
803
Mia PINTAUDI
Mia PINTAUDI #803
Female Y3
00:10:49.83
00:10:49.83
50
(50)
Y3
50
00:03:33.64
Female
50
Liwara Catholic
6
7:13 min/km
38
802
Mia HOST
Mia HOST #802
Female Y3
00:07:38.40
00:07:38.40
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.21
Female
7
Liwara Catholic
1
5:05 min/km
73
801
Stephanie FINLAY
Stephanie FINLAY #801
Female Y3
00:08:20.61
00:08:20.61
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:04.43
Female
26
Liwara Catholic
3
5:33 min/km
86
800
Charlotte CANDEIAS
Charlotte CANDEIAS #800
Female Y3
00:08:41.91
00:08:41.91
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:01:25.72
Female
35
Liwara Catholic
4
5:47 min/km
93
799
Lily ANGELL
Lily ANGELL #799
Female Y3
00:09:07.40
00:09:07.40
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:01:51.22
Female
39
Liwara Catholic
5
6:04 min/km
9
752
Loding SEKWAT
Loding SEKWAT #752
Male Y3
00:06:50.36
00:06:50.36
9
(9)
Y3
9
00:00:34.09
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
3
4:33 min/km
18
751
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #751
Male Y3
00:07:12.67
00:07:12.67
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:56.39
Male
18
Kingsway Christian
5
4:48 min/km
750
Zac KRIEDEMANN
Zac KRIEDEMANN #750
Male Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Male
Kingsway Christian
13
749
Timothy HUANG
Timothy HUANG #749
Male Y3
00:06:57.07
00:06:57.07
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:40.79
Male
13
Kingsway Christian
4
4:38 min/km
7
748
Seth HARRIS
Seth HARRIS #748
Male Y3
00:06:38.59
00:06:38.59
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.31
Male
7
Kingsway Christian
2
4:25 min/km
6
747
Christian CLOETE
Christian CLOETE #747
Male Y3
00:06:36.16
00:06:36.16
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:19.89
Male
6
Kingsway Christian
1
4:24 min/km
27
746
Sophia WOLFF
Sophia WOLFF #746
Female Y3
00:07:26.90
00:07:26.90
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:10.72
Female
3
Kingsway Christian
1
4:57 min/km
31
745
Katherine WOLFF
Katherine WOLFF #745
Female Y3
00:07:31.91
00:07:31.91
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.72
Female
5
Kingsway Christian
3
5:01 min/km
41
744
Ava RACHMAT
Ava RACHMAT #744
Female Y3
00:07:38.80
00:07:38.80
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:22.61
Female
8
Kingsway Christian
4
5:05 min/km
47
743
Mikayla GARGETT
Mikayla GARGETT #743
Female Y3
00:07:43.68
00:07:43.68
9
(9)
Y3
9
00:00:27.50
Female
9
Kingsway Christian
5
5:09 min/km
29
742
Heather FINDLAY
Heather FINDLAY #742
Female Y3
00:07:29.65
00:07:29.65
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:13.47
Female
4
Kingsway Christian
2
4:59 min/km
95
727
Ethan KOUTSOUKOS
Ethan KOUTSOUKOS #727
Male Y3
00:09:09.87
00:09:09.87
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:02:53.59
Male
55
Homeschool Christian
3
6:06 min/km
30
726
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI #726
Male Y3
00:07:31.17
00:07:31.17
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:14.89
Male
26
Homeschool Christian
1
5:00 min/km
32
725
Amion AUCAMP
Amion AUCAMP #725
Male Y3
00:07:31.99
00:07:31.99
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:15.72
Male
27
Homeschool Christian
2
5:01 min/km
102
686
William WILLIS
William WILLIS #686
Male Y3
00:09:18.39
00:09:18.39
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:03:02.11
Male
57
Brighton Catholic
6
6:12 min/km
25
685
Adam VIQUEZ
Adam VIQUEZ #685
Male Y3
00:07:23.19
00:07:23.19
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:06.92
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
2
4:55 min/km
15
684
Nate KRAMME
Nate KRAMME #684
Male Y3
00:07:03.92
00:07:03.92
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:47.64
Male
15
Brighton Catholic
1
4:42 min/km
83
683
Dheyton HAYWOOD
Dheyton HAYWOOD #683
Male Y3
00:08:35.92
00:08:35.92
50
(50)
Y3
50
00:02:19.64
Male
50
Brighton Catholic
4
5:43 min/km
91
682
William FARMER-TRUST
William FARMER-TRUST #682
Male Y3
00:08:52.92
00:08:52.92
54
(54)
Y3
54
00:02:36.64
Male
54
Brighton Catholic
5
5:55 min/km
69
681
Johk ATUER
Johk ATUER #681
Male Y3
00:08:17.51
00:08:17.51
47
(47)
Y3
47
00:02:01.23
Male
47
Brighton Catholic
3
5:31 min/km
68
680
Scarlett WILD
Scarlett WILD #680
Female Y3
00:08:17.15
00:08:17.15
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:00.97
Female
22
Brighton Catholic
2
5:31 min/km
94
679
Isabella KIELY
Isabella KIELY #679
Female Y3
00:09:08.91
00:09:08.91
40
(40)
Y3
40
00:01:52.72
Female
40
Brighton Catholic
4
6:05 min/km
81
678
Nyijur DENG
Nyijur DENG #678
Female Y3
00:08:35.16
00:08:35.16
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:18.97
Female
32
Brighton Catholic
3
5:43 min/km
105
677
Ziva BUNT
Ziva BUNT #677
Female Y3
00:09:53.90
00:09:53.90
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:02:37.72
Female
48
Brighton Catholic
5
6:35 min/km
67
676
Apiny ATHOI
Apiny ATHOI #676
Female Y3
00:08:10.26
00:08:10.26
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:54.07
Female
21
Brighton Catholic
1
5:26 min/km
44
651
Yuot MANYANG
Yuot MANYANG #651
Male Y3
00:07:41.34
00:07:41.34
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:25.07
Male
36
Alkimos
1
5:07 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)