School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2317
Rhys OXLEY
Rhys OXLEY #2317
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
98
Josh PEACHEY
Josh PEACHEY #98
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross SHS
139
10
207
Rocco RANDALL
Rocco RANDALL #207
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Carine SHS
279
Xavier COOK
Xavier COOK #279
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
280
Anthony SATHERLEY
Anthony SATHERLEY #280
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
285
Alexander POWDERLY
Alexander POWDERLY #285
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
320
Aiden RAWLINS
Aiden RAWLINS #320
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Chisholm College
131
9
530
Julian SAW
Julian SAW #530
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
531
Jonah LEE
Jonah LEE #531
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
533
Corban ANDERSON
Corban ANDERSON #533
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Fremantle College
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
567
Ty DAWSON
Ty DAWSON #567
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
568
Charlie DUFFY
Charlie DUFFY #568
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
640
Shona VUNTARDE
Shona VUNTARDE #640
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
641
Wieu ATUER
Wieu ATUER #641
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
696
Archie RYAN
Archie RYAN #696
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
698
Mark BONTEMPO
Mark BONTEMPO #698
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
843
Vansh ACHARYA
Vansh ACHARYA #843
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
844
Jake HUANG
Jake HUANG #844
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
845
Matthew NORRIS
Matthew NORRIS #845
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
799
Liam ELLIOTT
Liam ELLIOTT #799
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
281
18
848
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #848
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
991
Sonny GOSLING
Sonny GOSLING #991
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
992
Thomas BUTSON
Thomas BUTSON #992
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
994
Jackson GOMBOC
Jackson GOMBOC #994
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1000
James BARNARD
James BARNARD #1000
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1001
Benjamin MCDONALD
Benjamin MCDONALD #1001
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1132
Ashton BROWN
Ashton BROWN #1132
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1305
Angus MCLEAN
Angus MCLEAN #1305
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
240
15
1357
Tahj BASHFORD
Tahj BASHFORD #1357
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Pinjarra SHS
00:04:33.60
4:33 min/km
00:05:26.56
5:26 min/km
1522
Declan TAYLOR-GOULD
Declan TAYLOR-GOULD #1522
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Rockingham SHS
324
20
1595
Antonio CRUPI
Antonio CRUPI #1595
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1596
Jai BARON-HAY
Jai BARON-HAY #1596
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1778
Finn CENA
Finn CENA #1778
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1782
Oscar SHINER
Oscar SHINER #1782
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1783
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #1783
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1993
Jaxon BEALE
Jaxon BEALE #1993
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Trinity College
45
2
2029
Declan WALSH
Declan WALSH #2029
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
255
16
2081
Sean MCVEIGH
Sean MCVEIGH #2081
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2079
Braiden FISHER
Braiden FISHER #2079
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2086
Jet ANDERSON
Jet ANDERSON #2086
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
251
1547
Seth NAVAJAN
Seth NAVAJAN #1547
Male 15
00:21:14.12
00:21:14.12
152
(152)
15
152
00:07:29.14
Male
152
Rossmoyne SHS
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:46.92
4:46 min/km
262
153
153
00:05:14.67
5:14 min/km
249
148
148
00:05:46.17
5:46 min/km
248
145
145
00:05:26.34
5:26 min/km
237
145
145
250
445
Oscar FLAIG
Oscar FLAIG #445
Male 15
00:21:13.74
00:21:13.74
151
(151)
15
151
00:07:28.76
Male
151
Duncraig SHS
60
4
12
5:18 min/km
00:04:46.92
4:46 min/km
261
152
152
00:05:19.74
5:19 min/km
261
150
150
00:05:45.11
5:45 min/km
247
144
144
00:05:21.96
5:21 min/km
224
140
140
253
795
Kadin HALL
Kadin HALL #795
Male 15
00:21:21.43
00:21:21.43
153
(153)
15
153
00:07:36.45
Male
153
Joseph Banks Secondary College
281
18
4
5:20 min/km
00:04:35.42
4:35 min/km
236
151
151
00:05:22.92
5:22 min/km
265
152
152
00:05:48.56
5:48 min/km
253
148
148
00:05:34.52
5:34 min/km
248
150
150
247
131
Taj BEATON
Taj BEATON #131
Male 15
00:21:06.20
00:21:06.20
148
(148)
15
148
00:07:21.23
Male
148
Aveley Secondary College
423
21
3
5:16 min/km
00:04:34.17
4:34 min/km
233
150
150
00:05:17.23
5:17 min/km
259
149
149
00:05:42.10
5:42 min/km
240
142
142
00:05:32.69
5:32 min/km
245
148
148
241
132
Makur ACIEK
Makur ACIEK #132
Male 15
00:20:55.87
00:20:55.87
146
(146)
15
146
00:07:10.89
Male
146
Aveley Secondary College
423
21
2
5:13 min/km
00:04:33.39
4:33 min/km
230
149
149
00:05:13.33
5:13 min/km
246
146
146
00:05:44.14
5:44 min/km
245
143
143
00:05:24.99
5:24 min/km
234
143
143
249
103
Samrad ROUZBAHANI
Samrad ROUZBAHANI #103
Male 15
00:21:11.88
00:21:11.88
150
(150)
15
150
00:07:26.90
Male
150
Applecross SHS
139
10
9
5:17 min/km
00:04:32.37
4:32 min/km
225
148
148
00:05:23.72
5:23 min/km
266
153
153
00:05:50.62
5:50 min/km
255
149
149
00:05:25.15
5:25 min/km
235
144
144
207
455
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #455
Male 15
00:19:51.34
00:19:51.34
139
(139)
15
139
00:06:06.36
Male
139
Duncraig SHS
60
4
11
4:57 min/km
00:04:30.35
4:30 min/km
219
147
147
00:04:49.27
4:49 min/km
193
137
137
00:05:18.73
5:18 min/km
198
136
136
00:05:12.98
5:12 min/km
208
138
138
242
171
Lachlan WHEALS
Lachlan WHEALS #171
Male 15
00:20:58.73
00:20:58.73
147
(147)
15
147
00:07:13.76
Male
147
Bob Hawke College
106
8
6
5:14 min/km
00:04:29.34
4:29 min/km
214
146
146
00:05:12.82
5:12 min/km
242
145
145
00:05:46.26
5:46 min/km
249
146
146
00:05:30.30
5:30 min/km
244
147
147
188
2031
Jayden LIM
Jayden LIM #2031
Male 15
00:19:16.84
00:19:16.84
135
(135)
15
135
00:05:31.86
Male
135
Willetton SHS
255
16
4
4:49 min/km
00:04:26.92
4:26 min/km
209
145
145
00:04:55.75
4:55 min/km
207
140
140
00:04:58.76
4:58 min/km
157
124
124
00:04:55.40
4:55 min/km
173
128
128
187
2030
Binuk LIYANAGE
Binuk LIYANAGE #2030
Male 15
00:19:16.44
00:19:16.44
134
(134)
15
134
00:05:31.46
Male
134
Willetton SHS
255
16
3
4:49 min/km
00:04:26.90
4:26 min/km
208
144
144
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
208
141
141
00:04:58.65
4:58 min/km
156
123
123
00:04:55.11
4:55 min/km
172
127
127
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023