School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2317
Rhys OXLEY
Rhys OXLEY #2317
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
98
Josh PEACHEY
Josh PEACHEY #98
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross SHS
139
10
207
Rocco RANDALL
Rocco RANDALL #207
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Carine SHS
279
Xavier COOK
Xavier COOK #279
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
280
Anthony SATHERLEY
Anthony SATHERLEY #280
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
285
Alexander POWDERLY
Alexander POWDERLY #285
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
77
6
320
Aiden RAWLINS
Aiden RAWLINS #320
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Chisholm College
131
9
530
Julian SAW
Julian SAW #530
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
531
Jonah LEE
Jonah LEE #531
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
533
Corban ANDERSON
Corban ANDERSON #533
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Fremantle College
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
567
Ty DAWSON
Ty DAWSON #567
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
568
Charlie DUFFY
Charlie DUFFY #568
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
640
Shona VUNTARDE
Shona VUNTARDE #640
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
641
Wieu ATUER
Wieu ATUER #641
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
696
Archie RYAN
Archie RYAN #696
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
698
Mark BONTEMPO
Mark BONTEMPO #698
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
843
Vansh ACHARYA
Vansh ACHARYA #843
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
844
Jake HUANG
Jake HUANG #844
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
845
Matthew NORRIS
Matthew NORRIS #845
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
799
Liam ELLIOTT
Liam ELLIOTT #799
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
281
18
848
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #848
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
991
Sonny GOSLING
Sonny GOSLING #991
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
992
Thomas BUTSON
Thomas BUTSON #992
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
994
Jackson GOMBOC
Jackson GOMBOC #994
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1000
James BARNARD
James BARNARD #1000
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1001
Benjamin MCDONALD
Benjamin MCDONALD #1001
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1132
Ashton BROWN
Ashton BROWN #1132
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1305
Angus MCLEAN
Angus MCLEAN #1305
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
240
15
1357
Tahj BASHFORD
Tahj BASHFORD #1357
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Pinjarra SHS
00:04:33.60
4:33 min/km
00:05:26.56
5:26 min/km
1522
Declan TAYLOR-GOULD
Declan TAYLOR-GOULD #1522
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Rockingham SHS
324
20
1595
Antonio CRUPI
Antonio CRUPI #1595
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1596
Jai BARON-HAY
Jai BARON-HAY #1596
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1778
Finn CENA
Finn CENA #1778
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1782
Oscar SHINER
Oscar SHINER #1782
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1783
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #1783
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1993
Jaxon BEALE
Jaxon BEALE #1993
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Trinity College
45
2
2029
Declan WALSH
Declan WALSH #2029
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
255
16
2079
Braiden FISHER
Braiden FISHER #2079
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2081
Sean MCVEIGH
Sean MCVEIGH #2081
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2086
Jet ANDERSON
Jet ANDERSON #2086
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
295
503
Alyssa HOW
Alyssa HOW #503
Female 15
00:25:50.13
00:25:50.13
142
(142)
15
142
00:10:52.51
Female
142
Duncraig SHS
165
12
8
6:27 min/km
00:05:18.87
5:18 min/km
292
139
139
00:06:30.21
6:30 min/km
295
142
142
00:07:18.90
7:18 min/km
295
142
142
00:06:42.13
6:42 min/km
290
137
137
293
1058
Audrey DEVLIN
Audrey DEVLIN #1058
Female 15
00:25:27.13
00:25:27.13
140
(140)
15
140
00:10:29.51
Female
140
Newman College
149
10
8
6:21 min/km
00:04:56.96
4:56 min/km
281
128
128
00:06:25.63
6:25 min/km
294
141
141
00:07:15.38
7:15 min/km
294
141
141
00:06:49.15
6:49 min/km
292
139
139
289
2062
Brooklyn TERRI OAKS
Brooklyn TERRI OAKS #2062
Female 15
00:24:45.87
00:24:45.87
136
(136)
15
136
00:09:48.26
Female
136
Willetton SHS
1
6:11 min/km
00:05:26.78
5:26 min/km
293
140
140
00:06:19.69
6:19 min/km
293
140
140
00:06:34.59
6:34 min/km
282
129
129
00:06:24.81
6:24 min/km
283
130
130
290
2063
Avuya NOMLTYU
Avuya NOMLTYU #2063
Female 15
00:24:46.12
00:24:46.12
137
(137)
15
137
00:09:48.51
Female
137
Willetton SHS
2
6:11 min/km
00:05:26.78
5:26 min/km
294
141
141
00:06:19.56
6:19 min/km
292
139
139
00:06:35.80
6:35 min/km
283
130
130
00:06:23.98
6:23 min/km
282
129
129
294
1813
Bea MAYO
Bea MAYO #1813
Female 15
00:25:39.98
00:25:39.98
141
(141)
15
141
00:10:42.36
Female
141
Shenton College
266
15
3
6:24 min/km
00:05:27.77
5:27 min/km
295
142
142
00:06:19.29
6:19 min/km
291
138
138
00:06:49.29
6:49 min/km
290
137
137
00:07:03.61
7:03 min/km
293
140
140
288
402
Sienna CORDINGLEY
Sienna CORDINGLEY #402
Female 15
00:24:31.38
00:24:31.38
135
(135)
15
135
00:09:33.76
Female
135
Darling Range Sports College
1
6:07 min/km
00:05:04.28
5:04 min/km
288
135
135
00:06:09.06
6:09 min/km
290
137
137
00:06:40.82
6:40 min/km
288
135
135
00:06:37.21
6:37 min/km
289
136
136
287
1348
Abbie FOSTER
Abbie FOSTER #1348
Female 15
00:24:27.62
00:24:27.62
134
(134)
15
134
00:09:30.01
Female
134
Peter Moyes ACS
183
13
7
6:06 min/km
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
289
136
136
00:06:08.65
6:08 min/km
289
136
136
00:06:50.56
6:50 min/km
291
138
138
00:06:23.72
6:23 min/km
281
128
128
292
796
Bree STACEY
Bree STACEY #796
Female 15
00:25:12.38
00:25:12.38
139
(139)
15
139
00:10:14.76
Female
139
Joseph Banks Secondary College
1
6:18 min/km
00:05:12.00
5:12 min/km
291
138
138
00:06:05.09
6:05 min/km
288
135
135
00:06:36.44
6:36 min/km
285
132
132
00:07:18.84
7:18 min/km
295
142
142
286
149
Leah VISSER
Leah VISSER #149
Female 15
00:24:15.37
00:24:15.37
133
(133)
15
133
00:09:17.76
Female
133
Balcatta SHS
1
6:03 min/km
00:04:51.05
4:51 min/km
274
121
121
00:06:04.29
6:04 min/km
287
134
134
00:06:59.71
6:59 min/km
292
139
139
00:06:20.32
6:20 min/km
280
127
127
291
498
Abby WILKINSON
Abby WILKINSON #498
Female 15
00:24:59.00
00:24:59.00
138
(138)
15
138
00:10:01.38
Female
138
Duncraig SHS
165
12
7
6:14 min/km
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
290
137
137
00:05:57.27
5:57 min/km
286
133
133
00:06:45.22
6:45 min/km
289
136
136
00:07:07.47
7:07 min/km
294
141
141
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023