School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
18 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
320
Aiden RAWLINS
Aiden RAWLINS #320
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Chisholm College
131
9
530
Julian SAW
Julian SAW #530
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
531
Jonah LEE
Jonah LEE #531
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Fremantle College
567
Ty DAWSON
Ty DAWSON #567
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
568
Charlie DUFFY
Charlie DUFFY #568
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Gingin District High School
640
Shona VUNTARDE
Shona VUNTARDE #640
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
641
Wieu ATUER
Wieu ATUER #641
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
698
Mark BONTEMPO
Mark BONTEMPO #698
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
696
Archie RYAN
Archie RYAN #696
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
54
3
799
Liam ELLIOTT
Liam ELLIOTT #799
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
281
18
843
Vansh ACHARYA
Vansh ACHARYA #843
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
844
Jake HUANG
Jake HUANG #844
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
845
Matthew NORRIS
Matthew NORRIS #845
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
848
Lachlan WILSON
Lachlan WILSON #848
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Melville SHS
994
Jackson GOMBOC
Jackson GOMBOC #994
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
991
Sonny GOSLING
Sonny GOSLING #991
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
992
Thomas BUTSON
Thomas BUTSON #992
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1000
James BARNARD
James BARNARD #1000
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1001
Benjamin MCDONALD
Benjamin MCDONALD #1001
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Newman College
70
5
1132
Ashton BROWN
Ashton BROWN #1132
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1305
Angus MCLEAN
Angus MCLEAN #1305
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
240
15
1522
Declan TAYLOR-GOULD
Declan TAYLOR-GOULD #1522
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Rockingham SHS
324
20
1595
Antonio CRUPI
Antonio CRUPI #1595
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1596
Jai BARON-HAY
Jai BARON-HAY #1596
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1778
Finn CENA
Finn CENA #1778
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1782
Oscar SHINER
Oscar SHINER #1782
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1783
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #1783
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
170
12
1993
Jaxon BEALE
Jaxon BEALE #1993
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Trinity College
45
2
2029
Declan WALSH
Declan WALSH #2029
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Willetton SHS
255
16
2079
Braiden FISHER
Braiden FISHER #2079
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2081
Sean MCVEIGH
Sean MCVEIGH #2081
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2086
Jet ANDERSON
Jet ANDERSON #2086
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Yanchep SC
289
19
2
449
Patryk SZCZYPKOWSKI
Patryk SZCZYPKOWSKI #449
Male 15
00:13:46.46
00:13:46.46
2
(2)
15
2
00:00:01.48
Male
2
Duncraig SHS
60
4
1
3:26 min/km
00:03:05.26
3:05 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:29.18
3:29 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:44.34
3:44 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:27.68
3:27 min/km
2
2
2
1
2258
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER #2258
Male 15
00:13:44.97
00:13:44.97
1
(1)
15
1
Male
1
St James Anglican School Alkimos
1
3:26 min/km
00:03:11.15
3:11 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:23.19
3:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:44.43
3:44 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:26.19
3:26 min/km
1
1
1
7
1592
Noah MCENTEE
Noah MCENTEE #1592
Male 15
00:14:08.47
00:14:08.47
7
(7)
15
7
00:00:23.50
Male
7
Sacred Heart College
44
1
1
3:32 min/km
00:03:12.16
3:12 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:28.49
3:28 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:46.24
3:46 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:41.57
3:41 min/km
8
8
8
9
1249
Toby GOLLAGHER
Toby GOLLAGHER #1249
Male 15
00:14:14.23
00:14:14.23
9
(9)
15
9
00:00:29.26
Male
9
Perth Modern School
205
14
1
3:33 min/km
00:03:12.57
3:12 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:30.87
3:30 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:47.71
3:47 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:43.08
3:43 min/km
11
11
11
4
998
Harrison WARRICK
Harrison WARRICK #998
Male 15
00:13:53.35
00:13:53.35
4
(4)
15
4
00:00:08.38
Male
4
Newman College
70
5
1
3:28 min/km
00:03:12.57
3:12 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:28.89
3:28 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:40.96
3:40 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:30.92
3:30 min/km
4
4
4
3
283
Zac GODWIN
Zac GODWIN #283
Male 15
00:13:51.22
00:13:51.22
3
(3)
15
3
00:00:06.25
Male
3
CBC Fremantle
77
6
1
3:27 min/km
00:03:13.18
3:13 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:26.87
3:26 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:42.13
3:42 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:29.04
3:29 min/km
3
3
3
8
2204
Ezra GREIVE
Ezra GREIVE #2204
Male 15
00:14:09.97
00:14:09.97
8
(8)
15
8
00:00:25.00
Male
8
St Mark's Anglican Community School
1
3:32 min/km
00:03:14.38
3:14 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:29.53
3:29 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:43.39
3:43 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:42.67
3:42 min/km
10
10
10
13
19
Finn WILLIAMS
Finn WILLIAMS #19
Male 15
00:14:39.42
00:14:39.42
13
(13)
15
13
00:00:54.45
Male
13
All Saint's College
88
7
1
3:39 min/km
00:03:14.92
3:14 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:31.44
3:31 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:54.72
3:54 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:58.33
3:58 min/km
35
32
32
10
2373
Matthew STONER
Matthew STONER #2373
Male 15
00:14:20.94
00:14:20.94
10
(10)
15
10
00:00:35.97
Male
10
Wesley College
1
3:35 min/km
00:03:15.41
3:15 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:29.72
3:29 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:53.33
3:53 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:42.47
3:42 min/km
9
9
9
6
447
Andrew (Andy) NEWTON
Andrew (Andy) NEWTON #447
Male 15
00:14:06.95
00:14:06.95
6
(6)
15
6
00:00:21.97
Male
6
Duncraig SHS
60
4
2
3:31 min/km
00:03:15.41
3:15 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:24.43
3:24 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:44.01
3:44 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:43.10
3:43 min/km
12
12
12
26
95
Callum CUMMING
Callum CUMMING #95
Male 15
00:15:19.18
00:15:19.18
23
(23)
15
23
00:01:34.21
Male
23
Applecross SHS
139
10
1
3:49 min/km
00:03:16.93
3:16 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:41.46
3:41 min/km
16
16
16
00:04:02.99
4:02 min/km
29
28
28
00:04:17.80
4:17 min/km
72
64
64
14
1995
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #1995
Male 15
00:14:45.92
00:14:45.92
14
(14)
15
14
00:01:00.94
Male
14
Trinity College
45
2
2
3:41 min/km
00:03:16.01
3:16 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:41.97
3:41 min/km
19
18
18
00:03:56.70
3:56 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:51.24
3:51 min/km
18
18
18
5
2383
Albert TURNER
Albert TURNER #2383
Male 15
00:13:58.97
00:13:58.97
5
(5)
15
5
00:00:14.00
Male
5
Mandurah Catholic College
1
3:29 min/km
00:03:17.43
3:17 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:27.09
3:27 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:36.66
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:37.79
3:37 min/km
7
7
7
533
Corban ANDERSON
Corban ANDERSON #533
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Fremantle College
00:03:17.62
3:17 min/km
45
2270
Jack MALLABONE
Jack MALLABONE #2270
Male 15
00:15:57.53
00:15:57.53
40
(40)
15
40
00:02:12.55
Male
40
St Norbert College
1
3:59 min/km
00:03:18.65
3:18 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:52.63
3:52 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:33.49
4:33 min/km
93
79
79
00:04:12.75
4:12 min/km
60
55
55
85
2295
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #2295
Male 15
00:16:54.23
00:16:54.23
74
(74)
15
74
00:03:09.25
Male
74
John Wollaston Anglican CS
1
4:13 min/km
00:03:21.90
3:21 min/km
16
15
15
00:04:07.28
4:07 min/km
74
63
63
00:04:36.52
4:36 min/km
109
94
94
00:04:48.52
4:48 min/km
157
121
121
20
2223
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #2223
Female 15
00:14:57.61
00:14:57.61
1
(1)
15
1
Female
1
Mount Lawley SHS
1
3:44 min/km
00:03:21.11
3:21 min/km
15
1
1
00:03:41.51
3:41 min/km
18
1
1
00:03:57.83
3:57 min/km
21
1
1
00:03:57.15
3:57 min/km
31
3
3
30
172
Beau ZENCICH
Beau ZENCICH #172
Male 15
00:15:23.65
00:15:23.65
27
(27)
15
27
00:01:38.67
Male
27
Bob Hawke College
106
8
1
3:50 min/km
00:03:22.30
3:22 min/km
17
16
16
00:03:49.17
3:49 min/km
31
28
28
00:04:08.35
4:08 min/km
41
38
38
00:04:03.82
4:03 min/km
45
41
41
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (385 items)
© 2023